Locatie Poelmeer - Oegstgeest

Naam Poelmeer
Telefoon 071-5154737
Straat Lange Voort 273
Postcode 2343 CE
Plaats Oegstgeest
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 18:55 Vivax H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) 3 - 10
13 apr 18:10 Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - DSZ DSZ/DES/ZDHC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 8 - 1
13 apr 17:30 Vivax Vivax EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 9 - 9
30 maa 18:15 Vivax H1 (Heren) - AZL H2 (Heren) 12 - 7
30 maa 17:30 Sassenheim Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZVL-1886 ZVL/WZK CM2 (Meisjes-C <15) 2 - 5
23 maa 18:15 Vivax H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) 5 - 7
23 maa 17:30 Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZL CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 11
9 maa 18:55 Vivax H1 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren) 6 - 10
9 maa 18:10 Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Vliet (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 6 - 3
9 maa 17:30 Vivax Vivax EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZK Zwemmen WZK EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) 17 - 6
9 feb 18:55 Vivax H1 (Heren) - Sassenheim H5 (Heren) 14 - 1
9 feb 18:10 Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Sassenheim Sassenheim CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 1 - 9
9 feb 17:30 Vivax Vivax EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC De Gouwe Z&PC de Gouwe EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) 9 - 7
2 feb 18:15 Sassenheim Sassenheim CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Alkemade Alkemade CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 11 - 7
2 feb 17:30 Sassenheim Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Alkemade Alkemade CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 0 - 12
26 jan 17:30 Vivax Vivax EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 10 - 6
12 jan 18:00 Vivax H1 (Heren) - d'ELFT H4 (Heren) 4 - 12
15 dec 18:55 Vivax H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 (Heren) 6 - 2
15 dec 18:10 Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 0 - 34
15 dec 17:30 Vivax Vivax EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZC AZC EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) 13 - 7
1 dec 19:40 Vivax H1 (Heren) - 11 - 5
1 dec 18:55 Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZ&PC BZ&PC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 0 - 9
1 dec 18:10 Sassenheim Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 2 - 7
1 dec 17:30 Vivax Vivax EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) 8 - 10
10 nov 18:15 Vivax H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) 6 - 8
10 nov 17:30 Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Alkemade Alkemade CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 25
6 okt 18:55 Vivax H1 (Heren) - NZ&PC H2 (Heren) 2 - 15
6 okt 18:10 Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 10
6 okt 17:30 Vivax Vivax EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) WZC EG*3 (Gemengd-E <11) 25 - 1
22 sep 18:55 Vivax H1 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 4 (Heren) 4 - 9
22 sep 18:10 Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 10
22 sep 17:30 Vivax Vivax EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 11