Locatie De Fakkel - Ridderkerk

Naam De Fakkel
Telefoon 0180-451614
Straat Sportlaan 8-10
Postcode 2982 SN
Plaats Ridderkerk
DatumTijdWedstrijd
21 sep 17:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
21 sep 17:45 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 (Heren)
28 sep 16:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC De Gouwe Z&PC de Gouwe EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 sep 16:45 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 sep 17:30 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 (Heren)
28 sep 18:15 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames)
28 sep 19:00 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren)
28 sep 19:45 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - AZC Da1 (Dames)
28 sep 20:30 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren)
12 okt 16:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC De Gouwe Z&PC de Gouwe EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 okt 16:45 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 okt 17:30 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H5 (Heren)
12 okt 18:15 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames)
12 okt 19:00 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren)
12 okt 19:45 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - De Kempvis H7 (Heren)
12 okt 20:30 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H7 (Heren)
2 nov 16:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
2 nov 16:45 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - Wiekslag Da3 (Dames)
2 nov 17:30 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H8 (Heren)
2 nov 18:15 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren)
2 nov 19:00 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)
2 nov 19:45 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)
16 nov 15:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11)
16 nov 15:45 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOM/Zeehond/Duck DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 nov 16:30 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 (Heren)
16 nov 17:15 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)
16 nov 18:00 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da5 (Dames)
16 nov 18:45 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 (Dames)
16 nov 19:30 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - De Kempvis H2 (Heren)
16 nov 20:15 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 (Heren)
7 dec 15:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
7 dec 15:45 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVVS DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 dec 16:30 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames)
7 dec 17:15 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H4 (Heren)
7 dec 18:00 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Heren)
7 dec 18:45 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - ZVVS H5 (Heren)
7 dec 19:30 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - NZ&PC Da1 (Dames)
7 dec 20:15 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - Wiekslag H6 (Heren)
14 dec 16:30 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - DWF H1 (Heren)
14 dec 17:15 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - DWF H2 (Heren)
14 dec 18:00 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames)
14 dec 18:45 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren)
14 dec 19:30 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)
14 dec 20:15 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren)
18 jan 16:00 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Wiekslag Wiekslag DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 jan 16:45 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren)
18 jan 17:30 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da4 (Dames)
18 jan 18:15 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames)
18 jan 19:00 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren)
18 jan 19:45 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H8 (Heren)
25 jan 16:30 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 jan 17:15 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - SVH H4 (Heren)
25 jan 18:00 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - Katwijk Da3 (Dames)
25 jan 18:45 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - Sassenheim H2 (Heren)
25 jan 19:30 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - SVH H5 (Heren)
25 jan 20:15 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - ZVS H2 (Heren)
25 jan 21:00 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames)
8 feb 16:00 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 feb 16:45 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - De Lansingh H2 (Heren)
8 feb 17:30 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H6 (Heren)
8 feb 18:15 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da1 (Dames)
8 feb 19:00 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - BZC H4 (Heren)
8 feb 19:45 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - BZC H5 (Heren)
8 feb 20:30 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - De Lansingh Da1 (Dames)
7 maa 16:00 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH SVH DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 maa 16:45 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - Wiekslag H5 (Heren)
7 maa 17:30 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H10 (Heren)
7 maa 18:15 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren)
7 maa 19:00 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da7 (Dames)
7 maa 19:45 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)
4 apr 17:00 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 (Heren)
4 apr 17:45 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren)
4 apr 18:30 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - ZPS Da2 (Dames)
4 apr 19:15 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da3 (Dames)
4 apr 20:45 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - d'ELFT H4 (Heren)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.