Locatie De Fakkel - Ridderkerk

Naam De Fakkel
Telefoon 0180-451614
Straat Sportlaan 8-10
Postcode 2982 SN
Plaats Ridderkerk
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
7 maa 19:00 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) 12 - 3
7 maa 18:15 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren) 4 - 5
7 maa 17:30 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H10 (Heren) 14 - 3
7 maa 16:45 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - Wiekslag H5 (Heren) 4 - 15
7 maa 16:00 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH SVH DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 10
7 maa 15:15 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG5 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) 10 - 6
8 feb 21:10 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) 4 - 4
8 feb 20:25 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - BZC H5 (Heren) 10 - 5
8 feb 19:40 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - BZC H4 (Heren) 0 - 9
8 feb 18:55 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da1 (Dames) 4 - 6
8 feb 18:10 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H6 (Heren) 3 - 8
8 feb 17:25 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - De Lansingh H2 (Heren) 7 - 9
8 feb 16:40 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 8
8 feb 16:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG6 (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 4
25 jan 21:00 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames) 8 - 6
25 jan 20:15 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - ZVS H2 (Heren) 8 - 11
25 jan 19:30 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - SVH H5 (Heren) 1 - 23
25 jan 18:45 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - Sassenheim H2 (Heren) 7 - 6
25 jan 18:00 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - Katwijk Da3 (Dames) 11 - 1
25 jan 17:15 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - SVH H4 (Heren) 3 - 8
18 jan 19:45 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H8 (Heren) 2 - 13
18 jan 19:00 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren) 3 - 5
18 jan 18:15 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) 5 - 7
18 jan 17:30 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da4 (Dames) 4 - 2
18 jan 16:45 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) 7 - 4
18 jan 16:00 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Wiekslag Wiekslag DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 23
18 jan 15:15 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - Katwijk EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 15 - 1
14 dec 20:15 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) 8 - 4
14 dec 19:30 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) 4 - 3
14 dec 18:45 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren) 7 - 6
14 dec 18:00 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) 11 - 5
14 dec 17:15 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - DWF H2 (Heren) 12 - 4
14 dec 16:30 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - DWF H1 (Heren) 6 - 13
7 dec 20:15 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - Wiekslag H6 (Heren) 6 - 6
7 dec 19:30 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) 5 - 7
7 dec 18:45 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - ZVVS H5 (Heren) 1 - 11
7 dec 18:00 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Heren) 2 - 11
7 dec 17:15 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H4 (Heren) 8 - 5
7 dec 16:30 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames) 4 - 2
7 dec 15:45 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVVS DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 7
7 dec 15:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 6 - 10
16 nov 20:15 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 (Heren) 9 - 23
16 nov 19:30 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - De Kempvis H2 (Heren) 11 - 5
16 nov 18:45 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da5 (Dames) 9 - 6
16 nov 18:00 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da5 (Dames) 4 - 10
16 nov 17:15 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) 2 - 20
16 nov 16:30 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 (Heren) 9 - 10
16 nov 15:45 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 17
16 nov 15:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) 6 - 6
2 nov 19:45 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames) 9 - 1
2 nov 19:00 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren) 8 - 8
2 nov 18:15 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) 1 - 17
2 nov 17:30 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H8 (Heren) 17 - 3
2 nov 16:45 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - Wiekslag Da3 (Dames) 7 - 8
2 nov 16:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) 4 - 16
12 okt 20:30 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H7 (Heren) 11 - 10
12 okt 19:45 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - De Kempvis H7 (Heren) 7 - 10
12 okt 19:00 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) 11 - 4
12 okt 18:15 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames) 6 - 2
12 okt 17:30 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H5 (Heren) 8 - 5
12 okt 16:45 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 9
12 okt 16:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - Z&PC De Gouwe Z&PC de Gouwe EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) 14 - 7
28 sep 20:30 Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) 4 - 6
28 sep 19:45 Poseidon'56 Da1 (Dames) - AZC Da1 (Dames) 4 - 5
28 sep 19:00 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) 9 - 8
28 sep 18:15 Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames) 4 - 3
28 sep 17:30 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 (Heren) 2 - 10
28 sep 16:45 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 6
28 sep 16:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - Z&PC De Gouwe Z&PC de Gouwe EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 5 - 15
21 sep 17:45 Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 (Heren) 9 - 8
21 sep 17:00 Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) 4 - 8