Locatie Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord - Rotterdam

Naam Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
Telefoon 010-4662580
Straat Van Maanenstraat 8
Postcode 3038 CZ
Plaats Rotterdam
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 20:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren) 11 - 7
10 nov 19:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 (Heren) - d'ELFT H6 (Heren) 3 - 8
10 nov 18:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren) 13 - 9
10 nov 17:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 (Heren) 12 - 5
10 nov 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 11 - 3
10 nov 16:15 Z&PC Rotterdam DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVVS ZVVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 3
10 nov 15:35 Z&PC Rotterdam EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 23
10 nov 14:55 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG4 (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 2
10 nov 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 16
10 nov 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 3 - 6
3 nov 17:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 (Dames) - Katwijk Da1 (Dames) 5 - 12
3 nov 16:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Da2 (Dames) - ZVVS Da4 (Dames) 12 - 5
3 nov 15:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames) - ZPS Da1 (Dames) 6 - 6
3 nov 15:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 (Heren) - ZPS H1 (Heren) 4 - 7
3 nov 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) 6 - 3
3 nov 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) 9 - 6
13 okt 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Da2 (Dames) - Katwijk Da3 (Dames) 15 - 5
13 okt 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) 11 - 5
13 okt 17:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren) 8 - 6
13 okt 16:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) 12 - 6
13 okt 15:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da1 (Dames) 7 - 7
13 okt 15:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 (Heren) - ZPC Numansdorp H1 (Heren) 8 - 3
13 okt 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da3 (Dames) 4 - 7
13 okt 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames) 5 - 7
7 okt 16:35 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) WZC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 5 - 3
7 okt 15:50 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H4 (Heren) 14 - 6
7 okt 15:10 Z&PC Rotterdam EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - SVH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 1 - 19
7 okt 14:30 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - SVH EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 22 - 1
6 okt 20:25 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - BZC H3 (Heren) 12 - 3
6 okt 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 (Heren) - De Lansingh H3 (Heren) 9 - 3
6 okt 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 2
6 okt 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZC BZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 26 - 0
6 okt 17:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 23 - 0
29 sep 18:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Da2 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) 10 - 3
29 sep 17:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H5 (Heren) - Wiekslag H4 (Heren) 5 - 3
29 sep 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 (Heren) - Wiekslag H5 (Heren) 11 - 4
29 sep 16:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - OZV OZV CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 10 - 5
29 sep 15:35 Z&PC Rotterdam EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - Wiekslag Wiekslag EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 25
29 sep 14:55 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVVS EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 6
29 sep 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVVS EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 3 - 18
29 sep 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Wiekslag DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 0
22 sep 16:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da1 (Dames) 8 - 12
22 sep 15:45 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 (Heren) - ZVVS H5 (Heren) 5 - 4
22 sep 15:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H6 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren) 10 - 4
22 sep 14:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da2 (Dames) 8 - 4
22 sep 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da3 (Dames) 7 - 5