Locatie Zwemcentrum Rotterdam - Rotterdam

Naam Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
Telefoon 010-481....
Straat Annie M.G. Schmidtplein 8
Postcode 3083 NZ
Plaats Rotterdam
DatumTijdWedstrijd
21 sep 18:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 (Heren)
21 sep 19:15 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren)
21 sep 20:10 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 sep 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H1 (Heren)
28 sep 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren)
28 sep 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 okt 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H3 (Heren)
12 okt 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren)
12 okt 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 okt 17:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - AZC H5 (Heren)
19 okt 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H4 (Heren)
19 okt 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wave H1 (Heren (Bond))
2 nov 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - AZC H5 (Heren)
2 nov 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)
2 nov 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond))
3 nov 15:30 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
10 nov 15:30 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears Polar Bears BJ2/VZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
16 nov 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - De Kempvis H3 (Heren)
16 nov 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)
16 nov 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 nov 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - Katwijk H4 (Heren)
23 nov 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren)
24 nov 15:30 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
7 dec 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)
7 dec 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)
7 dec 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZK Zwemmen WZK H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren)
8 dec 15:30 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
14 dec 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren)
14 dec 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren)
14 dec 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 jan 15:30 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
26 jan 15:30 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - VZV Njord BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
9 feb 15:30 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
15 feb 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - ZVVS H3 (Heren)
15 feb 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H3 (Heren)
15 feb 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren)
7 maa 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H4 (Heren)
7 maa 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren)
7 maa 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 maa 15:30 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ2 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
22 maa 15:30 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Aquapoldro BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
4 apr 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H4 (Heren)
4 apr 18:45 Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - Wiekslag H3 (Heren)
4 apr 19:40 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren)
11 apr 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 apr 15:30 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
3 jul 16:00 - 14 - 13
3 jul 10:30 - 11 - 11
2 jul 19:00 - 17 - 13
2 jul 11:30 - 12 - 12
1 jul 19:00 - 11 - 13
1 jul 11:30 - 11 - 9