Locatie De Schilp - Rijswijk zh

Naam De Schilp
Telefoon 070-3364700
Straat Schaapweg 4
Postcode 2285 SP
Plaats Rijswijk zh
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) 7 - 5
14 apr 14:55 De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H5 (Heren) 8 - 5
14 apr 14:10 De Vliet (SG) de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 8
31 maa 16:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H4 (Heren) 7 - 7
31 maa 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) 4 - 9
31 maa 14:55 De Vliet (SG) de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT d'Elft BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 5
31 maa 14:10 De Vliet (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - DSZ DSZ/DES/ZDHC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 7
17 maa 14:55 De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) 8 - 5
17 maa 14:10 De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - SVH H4 (Heren) 4 - 4
17 feb 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Kempvis H2 (Heren) 6 - 7
17 feb 14:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Kempvis H7 (Heren) 9 - 4
17 feb 14:10 De Vliet (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Alkemade Alkemade CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 18
10 feb 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) 9 - 10
10 feb 14:55 De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames) 4 - 6
10 feb 14:10 De Vliet (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZL CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 6
27 jan 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - Sassenheim H2 (Heren) 7 - 9
27 jan 14:55 De Vliet (SG) de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 6
27 jan 14:10 De Vliet (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Sassenheim Sassenheim CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 0 - 17
2 dec 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren) 4 - 6
2 dec 14:55 De Vliet (SG) de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 10
2 dec 14:10 De Vliet (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 8
18 nov 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H7 (Heren) 7 - 6
18 nov 14:55 De Vliet (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZ&PC BZ&PC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 9
18 nov 14:10 De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - Wiekslag H4 (Heren) 4 - 14
4 nov 16:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren) 4 - 9
4 nov 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren) 4 - 4
4 nov 14:55 De Vliet (SG) de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 3
4 nov 14:10 De Vliet (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 1 - 2
7 okt 16:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) 6 - 7
7 okt 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren) 5 - 11
7 okt 14:55 De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVVS H6 (Heren) 7 - 12
7 okt 14:10 De Vliet (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 26
23 sep 16:25 De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) 2 - 5
23 sep 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 (Heren) 3 - 9
23 sep 14:55 De Vliet (SG) de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 7
23 sep 14:10 De Vliet (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 0 - 5