Locatie Wasbeek - Sassenheim

Naam Wasbeek
Telefoon
Straat Van Alkemadelaan 12
Postcode 2171 DH
Plaats Sassenheim
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
4 nov 20:50 Sassenheim H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H7 (Heren) 17 - 4
4 nov 20:00 Sassenheim Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) 9 - 3
4 nov 19:15 Sassenheim Da2 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) 7 - 9
4 nov 18:30 Sassenheim H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H9 (Heren) 8 - 10
4 nov 17:45 Sassenheim BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVL-1886 BM3 (Meisjes-B <17) 5 - 5
4 nov 17:00 Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVVS ZVVS BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 4
4 nov 16:15 Sassenheim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZC AZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 14
3 nov 21:10 Sassenheim H1 (Heren) - OZV H1 (Heren) 11 - 5
3 nov 20:25 Sassenheim H5 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H11 (Heren) 8 - 5
3 nov 19:40 Sassenheim H4 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren) 8 - 1
3 nov 18:55 Sassenheim Da3 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) 14 - 2
3 nov 18:10 Sassenheim Sassenheim CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZ&PC BZ&PC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 12 - 1
3 nov 17:25 Sassenheim Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Alkemade Alkemade CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 2 - 10
3 nov 16:45 Sassenheim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 9 - 7
14 okt 20:00 Sassenheim H1 (Heren) - d'ELFT H1 (Heren) 8 - 8
14 okt 19:15 Sassenheim H4 (Heren) - AZC H7 (Heren) 7 - 11
14 okt 18:30 Sassenheim H5 (Heren) - Vivax H1 (Heren) 9 - 7
14 okt 17:45 Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) WZC BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 10
14 okt 17:00 Sassenheim Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - WZC (SG) WZC CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 0 - 14
14 okt 16:15 Sassenheim Sassenheim CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 16 - 1
13 okt 21:15 Sassenheim Da1 (Dames) - Katwijk Da2 (Dames) 7 - 3
13 okt 20:30 Sassenheim H2 (Heren) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren) 3 - 8
13 okt 19:45 Sassenheim Da2 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da2 (Dames) 2 - 12
13 okt 19:00 Sassenheim Da3 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da3 (Dames) 6 - 2
13 okt 18:15 Sassenheim H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) 7 - 5
13 okt 17:30 Sassenheim BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Katwijk BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 0 - 12
13 okt 16:45 Sassenheim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk Katwijk DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 7
30 sep 20:45 Sassenheim H5 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren) 3 - 7
30 sep 20:00 Sassenheim Da3 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) 9 - 3
30 sep 19:15 Sassenheim Da2 (Dames) - De Plas Da1 (Dames) 6 - 8
30 sep 18:30 Sassenheim H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren) 12 - 4
30 sep 17:45 Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 11 - 2
30 sep 17:00 Sassenheim BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 13 - 3
30 sep 16:15 Sassenheim Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 4 - 6
29 sep 21:15 Sassenheim H1 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK H1 (Heren) 10 - 8
29 sep 20:30 Sassenheim H2 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) 9 - 6
29 sep 19:40 Sassenheim Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da2 (Dames) 11 - 3
29 sep 18:55 Sassenheim H4 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren) 7 - 4
29 sep 18:10 Sassenheim Sassenheim CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Vliet (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 15 - 1
29 sep 17:25 Sassenheim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 7
29 sep 16:45 Sassenheim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZK Zwemmen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 5 - 2