Locatie Sterrenbad - Wassenaar

Naam Sterrenbad
Telefoon 070-5118888
Straat Generaal Winkelmanlaan 2
Postcode 2243 AZ
Plaats Wassenaar
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 mei 20:00 WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 17 - 14
23 apr 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 9
23 apr 19:45 WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) 7 - 2
23 apr 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVVS ZVVS/de Vliet/Delft CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 13
23 apr 18:15 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 10
14 apr 21:00 WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wave H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 7
9 apr 19:45 WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren) 10 - 11
9 apr 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 1 - 5
9 apr 18:15 WZK Zwemmen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Center DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 25
2 apr 19:45 WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 5
2 apr 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 1 - 16
2 apr 18:15 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - Vivax Vivax BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 13
26 maa 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC Rotterdam CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 6 - 8
26 maa 18:15 WZK Zwemmen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 18
19 maa 19:45 WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) 8 - 5
19 maa 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZ&PC BZ&PC/OZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 4
19 maa 18:15 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 7 - 5
12 maa 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 5
12 maa 19:45 WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren) - Sassenheim H3 (Heren) 8 - 5
12 maa 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 7 - 3
12 maa 18:15 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 3
12 feb 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) 5 - 14
12 feb 18:15 WZK Zwemmen WZK CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 1 - 14
5 feb 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 6 - 13
5 feb 19:45 WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren) 3 - 7
5 feb 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vliet (SG) de Vliet BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 8
5 feb 18:15 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - WIDEX GZC DONK Widex GZC DONK CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15) 1 - 12
29 jan 18:15 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - NZ&PC NZ&PC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 5 - 7
27 nov 19:45 WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - Sassenheim H4 (Heren) 4 - 12
27 nov 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - WZC (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 3 - 6
27 nov 18:15 WZK Zwemmen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 16
20 nov 19:00 WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren) 8 - 7
20 nov 18:15 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) WP Den Haag/de Reigers CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 13
13 nov 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H9 (Heren) 5 - 7
13 nov 18:15 WZK Zwemmen WZK CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES CM 1 (Meisjes-C <15) 6 - 7
6 nov 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond)) 4 - 14
6 nov 19:45 WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren) 5 - 10
6 nov 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - Vivax H1 (Heren) 8 - 6
30 okt 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - AZL H1 (Heren) 1 - 9
30 okt 18:15 WZK Zwemmen WZK CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - SVH SVH/ZVVS/Delft CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 8 - 3
9 okt 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 10
9 okt 19:45 WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H7 (Heren) 12 - 3
25 sep 19:45 WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) 4 - 2
25 sep 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Sassenheim Sassenheim/Vivax CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 7 - 5
25 sep 18:15 WZK Zwemmen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 18 - 6
18 sep 19:45 WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - AZC H7 (Heren) 4 - 6
18 sep 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZPS ZPS/BZC CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 6 - 8
18 sep 18:15 WZK Zwemmen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Center DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 19
11 sep 19:45 WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) 17 - 2
11 sep 19:00 WZK Zwemmen WZK CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Alkemade CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 4 - 6
11 sep 18:15 WZK Zwemmen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZ&PC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 16 - 17