Locatie Het Batensteinbad - Woerden

Naam Het Batensteinbad
Telefoon
Straat Van Helvoortlaan 40
Postcode 3443 AP
Plaats Woerden
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17 sep 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
17 sep 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) - De Vuursche H3 (Heren)
17 sep 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquapoldro BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
17 sep 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - AZC AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
17 sep 20:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - De Otters Het Gooi Da1 (Dames)
24 sep 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 sep 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Meeuwen Diemen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
24 sep 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da4 (Dames)
24 sep 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H1 (Heren)
1 okt 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquafit Aquafit DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 okt 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) - Zwemclub Zeist Da1 (Dames)
1 okt 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Z&PC De Gouwe AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
1 okt 20:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren)
8 okt 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 okt 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
8 okt 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da4 (Dames)
8 okt 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren)
15 okt 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 okt 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da6 (Dames)
15 okt 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) - De Albatros H2 (Heren)
15 okt 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren) - De Vaart H1 (Heren)
15 okt 20:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
5 nov 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 nov 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
5 nov 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - BZC Brandenburg Da2 (Dames)
5 nov 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - De Vuursche H1 (Heren)
12 nov 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - IJsselmeer DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 nov 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) - Het Zinkstuk Da2 (Dames)
12 nov 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) - De Vaart H3 (Heren)
12 nov 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren) - De Reuring H1 (Heren)
19 nov 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 nov 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
19 nov 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da2 (Dames)
19 nov 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZVL-1886 Center AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
19 nov 20:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H4 (Heren)
26 nov 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 nov 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
26 nov 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren)
26 nov 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)
3 dec 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - UZSC DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
3 dec 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Da3 (Dames)
3 dec 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
3 dec 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Watervlo AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
3 dec 20:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)
10 dec 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 dec 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da5 (Dames)
10 dec 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 (Heren)
17 dec 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
17 dec 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) - De Vuursche Da1 (Dames)
17 dec 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 (Heren)
14 jan 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 jan 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) - Watervlo Da3 (Dames)
14 jan 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) - Het Zinkstuk H2 (Heren)
14 jan 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 (Heren)
14 jan 20:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
21 jan 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 jan 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - Het Zinkstuk Da1 (Dames)
21 jan 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H3 (Heren)
28 jan 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reuring DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 jan 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da4 (Dames)
28 jan 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H5 (Heren)
4 feb 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 feb 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) - Watervlo H4 (Heren)
4 feb 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - NieMo Barracuda AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
4 feb 20:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H1 (Heren)
4 maa 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 maa 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Domstad (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
4 maa 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - UZSC H6 (Heren)
11 maa 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquafit Aquafit DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 maa 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Da4 (Dames)
11 maa 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) - VZC H5 (Heren)
11 maa 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren) - KZC H1 (Heren)
25 maa 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reuring DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 maa 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
25 maa 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - Het Zinkstuk H1 (Heren)
25 maa 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames)
1 apr 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)
1 apr 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) - De Vaart Da1 (Dames)
1 apr 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H2 (Heren)
1 apr 19:55 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren)
15 apr 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 apr 18:25 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames)
15 apr 19:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZV De Zaan AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
15 apr 20:10 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren)
22 apr 18:00 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)
22 apr 18:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren) - De Fuut H1 (Heren)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.