Locatie De Hoge Devel B.V. - Zwijndrecht

Naam De Hoge Devel B.V.
Telefoon
Straat Parklaan 5
Postcode 3335 LM
Plaats Zwijndrecht
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17 okt 14:00 ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Wiekslag DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
17 okt 14:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Wiekslag CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
17 okt 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
17 okt 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
17 okt 17:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
17 okt 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)
17 okt 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - Wiekslag H4 (Heren)
17 okt 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - Wiekslag H5 (Heren)
17 okt 20:00 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond))
31 okt 14:05 ZZ&PC De Devel de Devel EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Kempvis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
31 okt 14:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVVS ZVVS BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
31 okt 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Kempvis CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
31 okt 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - AZC AZC/OZV/BZ&PC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
31 okt 17:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Z&PC Rotterdam BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
31 okt 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da4 (Dames)
31 okt 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - ZVS H2 (Heren)
31 okt 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - ZPC Numansdorp H1 (Heren)
31 okt 20:00 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 nov 14:45 ZZ&PC De Devel de Devel EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - MNC Dordrecht EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)
14 nov 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPS ZPS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 nov 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - WIDEX GZC DONK CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
14 nov 17:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
14 nov 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
14 nov 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - ZVVS H5 (Heren)
14 nov 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - ZPS H2 (Heren)
14 nov 20:00 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 nov 14:40 ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Linge/PCG (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 nov 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
21 nov 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2 (Meisjes-C <15)
21 nov 17:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
21 nov 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) De Linge/PCG/de Meer CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
21 nov 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)
21 nov 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - SVH H6 (Heren)
21 nov 20:00 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond))
4 dec 19:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da3 (Dames)
5 dec 20:00 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 jan 14:15 ZZ&PC De Devel de Devel EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 jan 14:55 ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZC BZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 jan 15:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
9 jan 16:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
9 jan 17:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam/SVH CM 1 (Meisjes-C <15)
9 jan 18:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)
9 jan 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - SVH Da3 (Dames)
9 jan 19:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H7 (Heren)
9 jan 20:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - BZC H4 (Heren)
9 jan 21:00 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
16 jan 14:00 ZZ&PC De Devel de Devel EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Poseidon'56 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
16 jan 14:40 ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Poseidon'56 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 jan 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
16 jan 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC Rotterdam BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
16 jan 17:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
16 jan 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Z&PC Rotterdam BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
16 jan 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - BZC Da2 (Dames)
16 jan 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - ZPV Barracuda H5 (Heren)
16 jan 20:00 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
30 jan 15:15 ZZ&PC De Devel de Devel EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPV Barracuda EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
30 jan 16:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPV Barracuda CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
30 jan 16:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
30 jan 17:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - WZK Zwemmen WZK CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)
30 jan 18:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
30 jan 19:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H6 (Heren)
30 jan 19:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - DWF H1 (Heren)
30 jan 20:30 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
13 feb 15:20 ZZ&PC De Devel de Devel EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - d'ELFT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 feb 16:00 ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 feb 16:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - SVH SVH/Rotterdam CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15)
13 feb 17:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Katwijk Katwijk CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)
13 feb 18:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions BM2 (Meisjes-B <17)
13 feb 19:00 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da3 (Dames)
13 feb 19:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H6 (Heren)
27 feb 20:00 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 maa 19:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Dames)
20 maa 14:00 ZZ&PC De Devel de Devel EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zwemvereniging Westland EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
20 maa 14:40 ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MNC Dordrecht DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 maa 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ3 (Jongens-C <15)
20 maa 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
20 maa 17:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
20 maa 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)
20 maa 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren)
20 maa 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren)
20 maa 20:00 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond))
27 maa 14:00 ZZ&PC De Devel de Devel EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
27 maa 14:40 ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
27 maa 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
27 maa 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
27 maa 17:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - De Kempvis CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)
27 maa 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
27 maa 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)
27 maa 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 (Heren)
27 maa 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - ZVVS H6 (Heren)
17 apr 14:20 ZZ&PC De Devel de Devel EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SVH EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)
17 apr 15:00 ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
17 apr 15:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - SVH CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
17 apr 16:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - SVH BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
17 apr 17:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Kempvis BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
17 apr 18:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZVVS ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)
17 apr 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da3 (Dames)
17 apr 19:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 (Heren)
17 apr 20:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - De Lansingh H3 (Heren)
17 apr 21:00 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wave H1 (Heren (Bond))
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.