Locatie Zwembad de Wisselaar - Breda

Naam Zwembad de Wisselaar
Telefoon 076-5870952
Straat Terheijdenseweg 494
Postcode 4826 AB
Plaats Breda
DatumTijdWedstrijd
30 okt 14:20 SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) - ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames)
30 okt 14:20 SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 okt 15:15 SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve) - VZV Njord H3 (Heren Reserve)
6 nov 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 14:20 SBC2000 H5 (Heren) - AquAmigos H4 (Heren)
6 nov 15:15 SBC2000 H4 (Heren) - Arethusa H3 (Heren)
6 nov 15:15 SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 nov 19:20 SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 nov 20:15 SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
13 nov 14:20 SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 nov 14:20 SBC2000 H4 (Heren) - AquAmigos H3 (Heren)
13 nov 15:15 SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve) - De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve)
20 nov 14:20 SBC2000 H5 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)
20 nov 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 nov 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames)
20 nov 19:20 SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 nov 20:15 SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond))
27 nov 14:20 SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
27 nov 14:20 SBC2000 H4 (Heren) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H2 (Heren)
27 nov 15:15 SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve) - De Treffers H3 (Heren Reserve)
11 dec 14:20 SBC2000 H5 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H2 (Heren)
11 dec 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames)
11 dec 19:20 SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
11 dec 20:15 SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 dec 14:20 SBC2000 H5 (Heren) - De Vennen H4 (Heren)
18 dec 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames)
15 jan 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 jan 14:20 SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 jan 15:15 SBC2000 H4 (Heren) - DIO DIO Etten Leur H2 (Heren)
15 jan 15:15 SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 jan 19:20 SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
15 jan 20:15 SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 jan 14:20 SBC2000 H5 (Heren) - De Vennen H3 (Heren)
22 jan 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 jan 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) - De Vennen Da2 (Dames)
29 jan 14:20 SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 jan 14:20 SBC2000 H4 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)
29 jan 15:15 SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)
29 jan 15:15 SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 jan 19:20 SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZV Njord H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
29 jan 20:15 SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 16:15 SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 feb 17:00 SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
5 feb 17:45 SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
5 feb 18:30 SBC2000 H4 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)
5 feb 19:20 SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 feb 20:15 SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 feb 14:20 SBC2000 H5 (Heren) - TRB-RES H1 (Heren)
12 feb 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames)
12 maa 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 maa 14:20 SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 maa 15:15 SBC2000 H4 (Heren) - Nayade H2 (Heren)
12 maa 19:20 SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 maa 14:20 SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 maa 14:20 SBC2000 H4 (Heren) - Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren)
19 maa 15:15 SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)
19 maa 15:15 SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
26 maa 14:20 SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da2 (Dames)
26 maa 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 15:15 SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve) - PSV H4 (Heren Reserve)
26 maa 15:15 SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 apr 14:20 SBC2000 H5 (Heren) - AquAmigos H5 (Heren)
2 apr 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) - De Schelde Da1 (Dames)
2 apr 19:20 SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
2 apr 20:15 SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 apr 14:20 SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 apr 14:20 SBC2000 H4 (Heren) - De Zuidwesthoek H1 (Heren)
9 apr 15:15 SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve) - Arethusa H2 (Heren Reserve)
23 apr 14:20 SBC2000 H5 (Heren) - Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 (Heren)
23 apr 14:20 SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 apr 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)
23 apr 19:20 SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
23 apr 20:15 SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
1 mei 15:15 SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve) - De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve)
28 mei 14:30 SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wave H1 (Heren (Bond))