Locatie Zwembad De Wiemel - Deurne

Naam Zwembad De Wiemel
Telefoon 0493-387503
Straat Molenstraat 50A
Postcode 5751 LE
Plaats Deurne
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 17:40 DZT'62 H4 (Heren) - Mosa-Regio H1 (Heren) 4 - 9
14 apr 16:40 DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) 7 - 6
14 apr 16:00 DZT'62 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 18 - 6
7 apr 18:00 DZT'62 H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren) 11 - 9
7 apr 16:45 DZT'62 H3 (Heren) - DBD H2 (Heren) 13 - 7
7 apr 15:45 DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - PSV PSV Waterpolo Da3 (Dames) 9 - 9
7 apr 15:00 DZT'62 DZT'62/De Punderman CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 1 - 17
31 maa 18:30 DZT'62 H4 (Heren) - RZ H2 (Heren) 7 - 8
31 maa 17:30 DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) 3 - 14
24 maa 18:45 DZT'62 H1 (Heren) - Wiekslag H1 (Heren) 13 - 7
24 maa 17:30 DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da1 (Dames) 3 - 6
24 maa 16:30 DZT'62 H3 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H4 (Heren) 10 - 8
23 maa 20:45 DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - UZSC H3 (Heren) 3 - 9
23 maa 20:00 DZT'62 DZT'62/De Punderman CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Waterproof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 6
23 maa 19:15 DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterproof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 4
17 maa 17:25 DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - Arethusa H2 (Heren) 9 - 6
17 maa 16:40 DZT'62 H4 (Heren) - Spio H2 (Heren) 2 - 9
17 maa 16:00 DZT'62 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 12 - 1
10 maa 17:00 DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - SVH H3 (Heren) 6 - 6
24 feb 17:55 DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) 13 - 3
24 feb 16:55 DZT'62 H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H2 (Heren) 17 - 3
24 feb 16:10 DZT'62 H4 (Heren) - Hellas-Glana H3 (Heren) 4 - 6
24 feb 15:25 DZT'62 DZT'62/De Punderman CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Argo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 9 - 2
24 feb 14:40 DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 17 - 2
24 feb 14:00 DZT'62 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 23 - 6
23 feb 19:30 DZT'62 H1 (Heren) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 (Heren) 9 - 10
10 feb 19:10 DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - ZVVS H2 (Heren) 9 - 5
10 feb 18:25 DZT'62 H4 (Heren) - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H1 (Heren) 2 - 15
10 feb 17:40 DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterproof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 4
10 feb 17:00 DZT'62 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 8 - 7
3 feb 19:40 DZT'62 H1 (Heren) - Watervlo H1 (Heren) 13 - 8
3 feb 18:25 DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) 4 - 11
3 feb 17:40 DZT'62 DZT'62/De Punderman CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/SPIO 1 (Gemengd-C <15) 2 - 12
3 feb 17:00 DZT'62 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Hellas-Glana EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 16 - 2
3 feb 16:00 DZT'62 H3 (Heren) - HZPC H2 (Heren) 6 - 10
27 jan 18:30 DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - VZV Njord H2 (Heren) 9 - 8
27 jan 17:45 DZT'62 H4 (Heren) - ZON/S&S H1 (Heren) 5 - 7
27 jan 17:00 DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 7
20 jan 18:10 DZT'62 H1 (Heren) - De Kempvis H1 (Heren) 15 - 9
20 jan 16:55 DZT'62 H3 (Heren) - De Vennen H2 (Heren) 7 - 10
20 jan 16:10 DZT'62 DZT'62/De Punderman CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - AquAmigos CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 5 - 7
20 jan 15:10 DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da1 (Dames) 4 - 4
20 jan 14:30 DZT'62 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 14 - 7
9 dec 18:45 DZT'62 H1 (Heren) - De Treffers H1 (Heren) 18 - 11
9 dec 17:30 DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da1 (Dames) 7 - 6
9 dec 16:30 DZT'62 H3 (Heren) - De Treffers H2 (Heren) 10 - 8
9 dec 15:45 DZT'62 DZT'62/De Punderman CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 2 - 17
9 dec 15:00 DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 6
2 dec 19:10 DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H4 (Heren) 7 - 10
2 dec 18:25 DZT'62 H4 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H5 (Heren) 5 - 11
2 dec 17:40 DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 3
2 dec 17:00 DZT'62 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Treffers EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 16 - 7
25 nov 18:00 DZT'62 H3 (Heren) - VZV Njord H3 (Heren) 10 - 8
25 nov 17:00 DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Da1 (Dames) 5 - 8
25 nov 16:00 DZT'62 H1 (Heren) - ZVVS H1 (Heren) 13 - 10
25 nov 15:00 DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 4
18 nov 18:00 DZT'62 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - PSV PSV Waterpolo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 8
11 nov 20:00 DZT'62 H1 (Heren) - Oceanus H1 (Heren) 11 - 7
11 nov 18:45 DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames) 8 - 4
11 nov 18:00 DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 14 - 7
4 nov 18:55 DZT'62 H1 (Heren) - HZC de Robben H1 (Heren) 16 - 10
4 nov 17:40 DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - Argo Da1 (Dames) 7 - 5
4 nov 16:40 DZT'62 H3 (Heren) - SBC2000 H2 (Heren) 8 - 4
4 nov 15:55 DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 14
4 nov 15:10 DZT'62 DZT'62/De Punderman CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PSV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 8 - 5
4 nov 14:30 DZT'62 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nuenen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 17 - 2
28 okt 17:00 DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC H2 (Heren) 9 - 5
14 okt 18:45 DZT'62 H3 (Heren) - De Rog H2 (Heren) 11 - 9
14 okt 18:00 DZT'62 DZT'62/De Punderman CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Treffers CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) 12 - 4
13 okt 20:30 DZT'62 H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren) 13 - 12
13 okt 19:15 DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) 5 - 9
7 okt 19:10 DZT'62 H4 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren) 2 - 13
7 okt 18:10 DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - AZC H3 (ManMeer Cup Heren2) 5 - 8
7 okt 17:30 DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV PSV Waterpolo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 22 - 2
30 sep 18:40 DZT'62 H1 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren) 5 - 6
30 sep 17:25 DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) 4 - 8
30 sep 16:25 DZT'62 H3 (Heren) - Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren) 17 - 9
30 sep 15:40 DZT'62 DZT'62/De Punderman CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hellas-Glana CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 6 - 7
30 sep 15:00 DZT'62 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Vennen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 10 - 1
23 sep 19:00 DZT'62 H2 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H3 (Heren) 7 - 8
23 sep 18:15 DZT'62 H4 (Heren) - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 (Heren) 5 - 9
22 sep 19:15 DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 19 - 3