Locatie De Vennen - Dongen

Naam De Vennen
Telefoon 0162-312299
Straat Deken Batenburgstraat 2
Postcode 5104 CR
Plaats Dongen
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
7 maa 17:00 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 6 - 13
29 feb 17:00 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 11
15 feb 19:30 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 3 - 17
15 feb 18:40 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - TRB-RES H1 (Heren) 7 - 8
15 feb 17:50 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - De Punderman Da1 (Dames) 11 - 5
15 feb 17:00 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - OZC'57 H1 (Heren) 13 - 2
15 feb 16:10 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 16 - 8
15 feb 15:20 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 13 - 15
8 feb 18:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren) 6 - 10
8 feb 17:00 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 21
1 feb 17:00 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 7 - 15
25 jan 21:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren) 21 - 5
25 jan 20:20 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - Waterproof Da1 (Dames) 3 - 10
25 jan 19:30 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren) 4 - 13
25 jan 18:20 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wiekslag H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 16
25 jan 17:30 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames) 5 - 8
25 jan 16:30 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 7 - 6
25 jan 15:40 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 19
25 jan 14:50 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquAmigos DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 26
18 jan 17:00 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 9 - 5
11 jan 18:40 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DZT'62 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 18
11 jan 17:50 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames) 7 - 4
11 jan 17:00 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - Gorgo H1 (Heren) 14 - 3
14 dec 18:40 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - NDD Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 10 - 8
14 dec 17:50 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren) 10 - 3
14 dec 17:00 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da2 (Dames) 16 - 3
14 dec 16:10 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 10 - 13
14 dec 15:20 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 12
7 dec 17:00 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - De Vennen H4 (Heren) 8 - 6
30 nov 21:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren) 5 - 3
30 nov 20:20 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) 7 - 3
30 nov 19:30 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - Gorgo H1 (Heren) 8 - 6
30 nov 18:30 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 3 - 14
30 nov 17:40 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) Da1 (Dames) 9 - 6
30 nov 16:30 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 11
30 nov 15:40 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 9 - 14
30 nov 14:50 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SBC2000 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 28
16 nov 17:00 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 10 - 9
9 nov 21:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren) 13 - 1
9 nov 20:00 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - d'ELFT H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 9
9 nov 19:10 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) 7 - 6
9 nov 18:10 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 4 - 12
9 nov 17:20 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames) 8 - 8
9 nov 16:30 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren) 3 - 11
9 nov 15:40 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 25
9 nov 14:50 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquAmigos DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 23
2 nov 18:50 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da2 (Dames) 11 - 3
2 nov 18:00 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - De Vennen H3 (Heren) 3 - 10
2 nov 17:00 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Njord Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 9 - 6
2 nov 16:10 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 8 - 22
2 nov 15:20 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV PSV Waterpolo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 36
26 okt 18:50 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond)) 17 - 13
26 okt 18:00 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) 6 - 4
26 okt 17:00 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 4 - 5
19 okt 17:50 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - Gorgo H1 (Heren) 8 - 5
19 okt 17:00 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) 12 - 1
19 okt 16:10 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SBC2000 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 32
19 okt 15:20 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 8 - 24
12 okt 20:50 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) 7 - 13
12 okt 19:50 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 6
12 okt 19:00 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames) 4 - 3
12 okt 18:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - Arethusa H3 (Heren) 5 - 4
12 okt 17:20 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames) 8 - 4
12 okt 16:30 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - OZC'57 H1 (Heren) 10 - 7
12 okt 15:40 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 16 - 21
12 okt 14:50 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Arethusa DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 20
5 okt 17:00 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - DWK Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 16 - 11
28 sep 19:50 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - Gorgo Da1 (Dames) 11 - 0
28 sep 18:50 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 8 - 5
28 sep 17:50 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) 9 - 9
28 sep 17:00 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - Arethusa H3 (Heren) 6 - 4
28 sep 16:10 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 17
28 sep 15:20 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 14
14 sep 18:30 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - TRB-RES H1 (Heren) 16 - 4
14 sep 17:40 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - Nayade Da2 (Dames) 9 - 9
14 sep 16:30 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 18