Locatie De Vennen - Dongen

Naam De Vennen
Telefoon 0162-312299
Straat Deken Batenburgstraat 2
Postcode 5104 CR
Plaats Dongen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
28 sep 15:20 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 sep 16:10 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 sep 17:00 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - Arethusa H3 (Heren)
28 sep 17:50 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Polar Bears Da3 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
28 sep 18:50 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 sep 19:50 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - Gorgo Da1 (Dames)
5 okt 17:00 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - DWK Da1 (Dames (Bond))
12 okt 14:50 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Arethusa DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 okt 15:40 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 okt 16:30 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - OZC'57 H1 (Heren)
12 okt 17:20 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)
12 okt 18:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - Arethusa H3 (Heren)
12 okt 19:00 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames)
12 okt 19:50 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Rijn Da1 (Dames (Bond))
12 okt 20:50 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 okt 15:20 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 okt 16:10 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SBC2000 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 okt 17:00 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames)
19 okt 17:50 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - Gorgo H1 (Heren)
26 okt 17:00 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
26 okt 18:00 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) Da1 (Dames)
26 okt 18:50 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Katwijk H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren)
2 nov 15:20 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV PSV Waterpolo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 nov 16:10 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 nov 17:00 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Njord Da1 (Dames (Bond))
2 nov 18:00 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - De Vennen H3 (Heren)
2 nov 18:50 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da2 (Dames)
9 nov 14:50 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquAmigos DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 nov 15:40 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 nov 16:30 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)
9 nov 17:20 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames)
9 nov 18:10 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
9 nov 19:10 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames)
9 nov 20:00 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - d'ELFT H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 nov 21:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)
16 nov 17:00 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
30 nov 14:50 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SBC2000 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 nov 15:40 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 nov 16:30 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
30 nov 17:40 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) Da1 (Dames)
30 nov 18:30 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
30 nov 19:30 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - Gorgo H1 (Heren)
30 nov 20:20 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames)
30 nov 21:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)
7 dec 17:00 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - De Vennen H4 (Heren)
14 dec 15:20 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 dec 16:10 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 dec 17:00 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da2 (Dames)
14 dec 17:50 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)
14 dec 18:40 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - NDD Da1 (Dames (Bond))
11 jan 17:00 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - Gorgo H1 (Heren)
11 jan 17:50 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)
11 jan 18:40 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DZT'62 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren)
18 jan 17:00 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond))
25 jan 14:50 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquAmigos DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 jan 15:40 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
25 jan 16:30 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
25 jan 17:30 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames)
25 jan 18:20 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wiekslag H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 jan 19:30 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)
25 jan 20:20 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - Waterproof Da1 (Dames)
25 jan 21:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)
1 feb 17:00 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
8 feb 17:00 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 feb 18:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)
15 feb 15:20 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 feb 16:10 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 feb 17:00 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - OZC'57 H1 (Heren)
15 feb 17:50 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - De Punderman Da1 (Dames)
15 feb 18:40 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - TRB-RES H1 (Heren)
15 feb 19:30 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
29 feb 17:00 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 maa 17:00 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond))
14 maa 18:10 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Arethusa Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
14 maa 19:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - De Vennen H4 (Heren)
14 maa 20:00 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - Nuenen Da1 (Dames)
21 maa 15:20 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 maa 16:10 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
21 maa 17:00 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)
21 maa 17:50 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZVVS H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren)
21 maa 19:00 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da2 (Dames)
21 maa 19:50 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 maa 18:10 De Vennen D3 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames)
4 apr 15:20 De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 apr 16:10 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
4 apr 17:00 De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - De Punderman Da1 (Dames)
4 apr 17:50 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - TRB-RES H1 (Heren)
4 apr 18:40 De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames (Bond))
18 apr 17:00 De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Watervlo H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 apr 19:00 De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZV Njord H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))