Locatie Ir. Ottenbad - Eindhoven

Naam Ir. Ottenbad
Telefoon
Straat Vijfkamplaan 12
Postcode 5624 EB
Plaats Eindhoven
DatumTijdWedstrijd
3 okt 16:00 [Concept]Aegir EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 okt 16:30 [Concept]Aegir H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H2 (Heren)
10 okt 17:15 [Concept]Aegir H1 (Heren) - Argo H1 (Heren)
24 okt 16:30 [Concept]Aegir EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Treffers EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 okt 17:00 [Concept]Aegir H2 (Heren) - SBC2000 H5 (Heren)
31 okt 16:30 [Concept]Aegir H3 (Heren) - De Zuidwesthoek H1 (Heren)
31 okt 17:15 [Concept]Aegir H1 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H1 (Heren)
7 nov 16:30 [Concept]Aegir H3 (Heren) - DIO DIO Etten Leur H1 (Heren)
14 nov 16:30 [Concept]Aegir EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
14 nov 17:00 [Concept]Aegir H1 (Heren) - De Krabben H1 (Heren)
21 nov 16:30 [Concept]Aegir H2 (Heren) - PSV H5 (Heren)
28 nov 16:30 [Concept]Aegir EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 nov 17:00 [Concept]Aegir H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren)
5 dec 09:45 [Concept]Aegir H3 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)
12 dec 17:30 [Concept]Aegir EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 dec 18:00 [Concept]Aegir H1 (Heren) - Nuenen H1 (Heren)
9 jan 16:30 [Concept]Aegir H3 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)
9 jan 17:15 [Concept]Aegir H2 (Heren) - Gorgo H3 (Heren)
16 jan 16:30 [Concept]Aegir H3 (Heren) - AquAmigos H2 (Heren)
16 jan 17:15 [Concept]Aegir H1 (Heren) - Lutra H1 (Heren)
30 jan 16:30 [Concept]Aegir H3 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)
6 feb 16:30 [Concept]Aegir EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zeester-Meerval EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 feb 17:00 [Concept]Aegir H2 (Heren) - De Treffers H4 (Heren)
27 feb 16:30 [Concept]Aegir EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - PSV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
27 feb 17:00 [Concept]Aegir H1 (Heren) - De Schelde H1 (Heren)
6 maa 17:30 [Concept]Aegir H3 (Heren) - AquAmigos H3 (Heren)
6 maa 18:15 [Concept]Aegir H2 (Heren) - Gorgo H4 (Heren)
20 maa 16:30 [Concept]Aegir H3 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren)
20 maa 17:15 [Concept]Aegir H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren)
27 maa 17:00 Aegir H2 (Heren) - AquAmigos H4 (Heren)
10 apr 16:30 [Concept]Aegir EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Arethusa EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 apr 17:00 [Concept]Aegir H1 (Heren) - RZ H1 (Heren)
17 apr 16:30 [Concept]Aegir H3 (Heren) - SBC2000 H4 (Heren)
17 apr 17:15 [Concept]Aegir H2 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H2 (Heren)
24 apr 16:30 [Concept]Aegir EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquAmigos EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 apr 17:00 [Concept]Aegir H1 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.