Locatie Zwembad De Stok - Roosendaal

Naam Zwembad De Stok
Telefoon 0165-534726
Straat De Stok 1
Postcode 4703 SZ
Plaats Roosendaal
DatumTijdWedstrijd
16 okt 18:00 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
16 okt 18:30 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 okt 18:00 De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Rog BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
30 okt 18:45 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames) - De Vennen Da2 (Dames)
30 okt 19:30 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 (Heren) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 (Heren)
13 nov 18:00 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 nov 18:30 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 nov 19:10 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 (Heren) - De Vennen H4 (Heren)
27 nov 18:00 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Schelde EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
27 nov 18:30 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
27 nov 19:10 De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
27 nov 19:55 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 (Heren) - SBC2000 H5 (Heren)
15 jan 18:00 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 jan 18:45 De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
15 jan 19:30 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames) - De Schelde Da1 (Dames)
22 jan 18:00 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 jan 18:00 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 jan 18:45 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)
12 feb 18:00 Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 feb 18:40 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 feb 19:25 De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
19 maa 18:00 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 maa 18:45 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames)
26 maa 18:00 De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Lutra BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
26 maa 18:45 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames) - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames)
9 apr 18:00 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 apr 18:45 De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames)
9 apr 19:30 De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DIO BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)