Locatie Combibad Kwekkelstijn - Rosmalen

Naam Combibad Kwekkelstijn
Telefoon 073-5212664
Straat Sportlaan 16
Postcode 5242 GP
Plaats Rosmalen
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
7 maa 18:45 De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 6 - 14
7 maa 18:00 De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV PSV Waterpolo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 16
7 maa 17:00 De Treffers Da1 (Dames) - PSV PSV Waterpolo Da3 (Dames) 6 - 11
29 feb 21:30 De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 7
29 feb 20:45 De Treffers Da1 (Dames) - Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) 10 - 7
29 feb 19:45 De Treffers H3 (Heren) - Merlet H1 (Heren) 25 - 7
29 feb 19:00 De Treffers Da2 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames) 5 - 6
29 feb 18:15 De Treffers H4 (Heren) - Gorgo H3 (Heren) 4 - 7
29 feb 17:30 De Treffers EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 9 - 14
29 feb 16:45 De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquAmigos DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 5
29 feb 16:00 De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV Njord CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 10 - 6
15 feb 20:30 De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 6 - 7
15 feb 19:00 De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DZT'62 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 15
15 feb 18:15 De Treffers Da3 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames) 7 - 5
15 feb 17:30 De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SBC2000 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 9
8 feb 21:15 De Treffers H4 (Heren) - Aegir H3 (Heren) 5 - 11
8 feb 20:30 De Treffers H3 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) 7 - 5
8 feb 19:45 De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 14
8 feb 19:00 De Treffers Da2 (Dames) - De Rog Da1 (Dames) 14 - 3
8 feb 18:15 De Treffers EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DZT'62 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 10
8 feb 17:30 De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Argo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 10 - 2
8 feb 16:45 De Treffers Da1 (Dames) - Argo Da1 (Dames) 8 - 2
1 feb 21:30 De Treffers H4 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H5 (Heren) 8 - 10
1 feb 20:45 De Treffers Da3 (Dames) - De Vennen D3 (Dames) 8 - 8
1 feb 19:30 De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 5 - 12
1 feb 18:00 De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 13
1 feb 17:15 De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV PSV Waterpolo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 12
25 jan 20:30 De Treffers H3 (Heren) - Spio H1 (Heren) 8 - 4
25 jan 19:45 De Treffers Da2 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) 7 - 3
25 jan 19:00 De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 11
25 jan 18:15 De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - AquAmigos CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 2
25 jan 17:30 De Treffers EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquAmigos EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 11 - 1
25 jan 16:45 De Treffers Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da1 (Dames) 9 - 8
19 jan 17:00 De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DZT'62 DZT 62 / LUTRA BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 5
11 jan 21:15 De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Watervlo H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 14
11 jan 20:00 De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 3
11 jan 19:15 De Treffers Da3 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 5 - 9
11 jan 18:15 De Treffers H3 (Heren) - Thalassa H1 (Heren) 11 - 9
11 jan 17:30 De Treffers H4 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H2 (Heren) 8 - 9
11 jan 16:45 De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 1
11 jan 16:00 De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 23
14 dec 20:15 De Treffers Da2 (Dames) - Nayade Classic Da1 (Dames) 9 - 7
14 dec 19:30 De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PSV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 9
14 dec 18:45 De Treffers EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 17 - 9
14 dec 18:00 De Treffers Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Da1 (Dames) 9 - 12
1 dec 16:30 De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) - d'ELFT H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 10
1 dec 15:00 De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZV Njord H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 6 - 6
30 nov 21:30 De Treffers Da1 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da1 (Dames) 3 - 9
30 nov 20:45 De Treffers Da2 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da2 (Dames) 12 - 2
30 nov 20:00 De Treffers Da3 (Dames) - Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) 7 - 4
30 nov 19:00 De Treffers H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) 20 - 0
30 nov 18:15 De Treffers H4 (Heren) - Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) 14 - 13
30 nov 17:30 De Treffers EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 22
30 nov 16:45 De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 10 - 3
17 nov 17:00 De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 19 - 0
9 nov 21:15 De Treffers H3 (Heren) - HZPC H3 (Heren) 16 - 6
9 nov 20:00 De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 11
9 nov 19:00 De Treffers H4 (Heren) - Gorgo H4 (Heren) 16 - 2
9 nov 18:15 De Treffers Da2 (Dames) - Lutra Da2 (Dames) 11 - 4
9 nov 17:30 De Treffers Da3 (Dames) - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) 4 - 4
9 nov 16:45 De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 16
9 nov 16:00 De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 19
27 okt 17:00 De Treffers Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust Da1 (Dames) 7 - 12
27 okt 16:15 De Treffers Da2 (Dames) - VZV Njord Da2 (Dames) 5 - 3
26 okt 21:30 De Treffers H4 (Heren) - AquAmigos H3 (Heren) 5 - 17
26 okt 20:45 De Treffers H3 (Heren) - Argo H1 (Heren) 9 - 5
26 okt 19:30 De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 10 - 11
26 okt 18:45 De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Argo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 8
26 okt 18:00 De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SBC2000 DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 8
26 okt 17:15 De Treffers EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - PSV PSV Waterpolo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 9
26 okt 16:30 De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nuenen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 13 - 3
19 okt 19:30 De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wiekslag H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 13
19 okt 18:45 De Treffers Da3 (Dames) - Waterproof Da1 (Dames) 2 - 8
19 okt 18:00 De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 1
13 okt 19:15 De Treffers H3 (Heren) - HZPC SPIO/HZPC 4 (Heren) 23 - 3
13 okt 18:30 De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Arethusa CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 8
13 okt 17:45 De Treffers EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 19 - 5
13 okt 17:00 De Treffers Da2 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) 5 - 8
13 okt 16:00 De Treffers Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 3 - 7
5 okt 21:15 De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 24 - 20
5 okt 19:45 De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) - JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) 6 - 14
5 okt 19:00 De Treffers H4 (Heren) - SBC2000 H5 (Heren) 9 - 9
5 okt 18:15 De Treffers Da3 (Dames) - Nayade Da2 (Dames) 8 - 3
5 okt 17:30 De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 13 - 4
28 sep 20:15 De Treffers Da2 (Dames) - Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) 3 - 3
28 sep 19:30 De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DIO CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 1
28 sep 19:00 De Treffers EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zeester-Meerval EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 1 - 16
28 sep 18:00 De Treffers Da1 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) 18 - 12
14 sep 21:00 De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 6
14 sep 20:15 De Treffers H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 8 - 9
14 sep 19:30 De Treffers Da3 (Dames) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) Da1 (Dames) 9 - 5
14 sep 18:45 De Treffers H3 (Heren) - Nayade H2 (Heren) 11 - 4
14 sep 18:00 De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Arethusa DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 3
14 sep 17:15 De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 7 - 9