Locatie Zwembad Molenheide - Schijndel

Naam Zwembad Molenheide
Telefoon 073-5492337
Straat Avantilaan 1
Postcode 5482 RE
Plaats Schijndel
DatumTijdWedstrijd
6 nov 18:15 Argo Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da2 (Dames)
6 nov 19:00 Argo H2 (Heren) - Aegir H3 (Heren)
6 nov 19:45 Argo Da2 (Dames) - Nayade Da2 (Dames)
6 nov 20:30 Argo H1 (Heren) - Aegir H1 (Heren)
7 nov 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames)
7 nov 16:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Arethusa H4 (Heren)
7 nov 17:30 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - Thalassa H1 (Heren)
7 nov 18:30 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - PSV Da3 (Dames)
7 nov 19:30 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Gorgo H3 (Heren)
13 nov 18:15 Argo Da1 (Dames) - Waterproof Da1 (Dames)
20 nov 18:15 Argo H1 (Heren) - De Krabben H1 (Heren)
20 nov 19:15 Argo Da2 (Dames) - Zwemsport Parkstad Da1 (Dames)
20 nov 20:00 Argo H2 (Heren) - OZC'57 H1 (Heren)
21 nov 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Da1 (Dames)
21 nov 17:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames)
21 nov 17:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - Aegir H1 (Heren)
21 nov 18:45 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Gorgo H4 (Heren)
21 nov 19:30 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Aegir H3 (Heren)
27 nov 18:15 Argo H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren)
27 nov 19:00 Argo Da1 (Dames) - DZT'62 Da1 (Dames)
27 nov 19:45 Argo H1 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H1 (Heren)
11 dec 18:15 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust Da1 (Dames)
11 dec 19:15 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Vennen Da2 (Dames)
11 dec 20:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Krabben H1 (Heren)
11 dec 20:45 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Arethusa H4 (Heren)
11 dec 21:30 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - OZC'57 H1 (Heren)
19 dec 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da2 (Dames)
19 dec 17:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H1 (Heren)
19 dec 18:40 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren)
22 jan 18:15 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H2 (Heren)
22 jan 19:00 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames)
22 jan 20:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - RZ H1 (Heren)
30 jan 18:00 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da2 (Dames)
5 feb 18:15 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames)
5 feb 19:00 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames)
5 feb 20:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren)
5 feb 21:00 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren)
6 feb 18:15 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Aegir H3 (Heren)
6 feb 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H6 (Heren)
13 maa 17:15 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Gorgo H4 (Heren)
13 maa 18:00 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Treffers H4 (Heren)
13 maa 18:45 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da1 (Dames)
13 maa 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Schelde H1 (Heren)
13 maa 20:45 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Schelde Da1 (Dames)
19 maa 18:00 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - VZV Njord H4 (Heren)
2 apr 18:00 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - VZV Njord H4 (Heren)
2 apr 18:45 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)
2 apr 19:40 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)
2 apr 20:25 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren)
2 apr 21:25 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - OZC'57 H1 (Heren)
24 apr 18:00 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Argo H2 (Heren)
24 apr 18:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Treffers H4 (Heren)
24 apr 19:30 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da1 (Dames)