Locatie Zwembad De Berkel - Horst

Naam Zwembad De Berkel
Telefoon 077-3999645
Straat Kranestraat 14
Postcode 5961 GZ
Plaats Horst
DatumTijdWedstrijd
14 sep 18:30 HZPC SPIO/HZPC 4 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren)
28 sep 17:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV PSV Waterpolo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 sep 17:45 HZPC HZPC/SPIO 1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 sep 18:30 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - VZV Njord Da2 (Dames)
28 sep 19:15 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Merlet H1 (Heren)
28 sep 20:00 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve)
28 sep 21:00 HZPC H1 (Heren) - Nuenen H1 (Heren)
5 okt 18:30 HZPC SPIO/HZPC 4 (Heren) - Nayade H2 (Heren)
5 okt 19:15 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)
5 okt 20:00 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Thalassa H1 (Heren)
12 okt 18:30 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nuenen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 okt 19:15 HZPC HZPC/SPIO 1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hellas-Glana CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 okt 20:00 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve)
19 okt 18:00 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da2 (Dames)
19 okt 18:45 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)
19 okt 19:45 HZPC H1 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren)
19 okt 20:45 HZPC H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren)
2 nov 17:30 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 nov 18:15 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da2 (Dames)
2 nov 19:00 HZPC H1 (Heren) - De Krabben H1 (Heren)
2 nov 20:00 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Nayade H2 (Heren)
2 nov 20:45 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)
16 nov 17:30 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 nov 18:15 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames)
16 nov 19:00 HZPC H1 (Heren) - Waterproof H1 (Heren)
16 nov 20:00 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve)
16 nov 21:00 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Spio H1 (Heren)
7 dec 17:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 dec 17:45 HZPC HZPC/SPIO 1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Lutra CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
7 dec 18:30 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da1 (Dames)
7 dec 19:15 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H4 (Heren Reserve)
7 dec 20:15 HZPC H3 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren)
7 dec 21:00 HZPC H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren)
14 dec 18:00 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - De Rog Da1 (Dames)
14 dec 18:45 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Argo H1 (Heren)
14 dec 19:35 HZPC H1 (Heren) - De Schelde H1 (Heren)
14 dec 20:35 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - Arethusa H2 (Heren Reserve)
25 jan 18:30 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Argo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 jan 20:00 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - VZV Njord H3 (Heren Reserve)
1 feb 18:00 HZPC SPIO/HZPC 4 (Heren) - De Treffers H3 (Heren)
1 feb 18:45 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da2 (Dames)
1 feb 19:30 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren)
1 feb 20:15 HZPC H1 (Heren) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren)
15 feb 18:00 HZPC HZPC/SPIO 1 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 feb 18:45 HZPC SPIO/HZPC 4 (Heren) - Thalassa H1 (Heren)
15 feb 19:30 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da2 (Dames)
15 feb 20:15 HZPC H1 (Heren) - RZ H1 (Heren)
7 maa 18:30 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Classic Da1 (Dames)
7 maa 19:15 HZPC H1 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H1 (Heren)
7 maa 20:15 HZPC H3 (Heren) - De Treffers H3 (Heren)
4 apr 17:30 HZPC HZPC/SPIO 1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Waterproof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
4 apr 18:15 HZPC H3 (Heren) - HZPC SPIO/HZPC 4 (Heren)
4 apr 19:00 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames)
4 apr 19:45 HZPC H1 (Heren) - Lutra H1 (Heren)
4 apr 20:45 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - DZT'62 H3 (Heren Reserve)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.