Locatie Zwembad De Berkel - Horst

Naam Zwembad De Berkel
Telefoon 077-3999645
Straat Kranestraat 14
Postcode 5961 GZ
Plaats Horst
DatumTijdWedstrijd
6 nov 17:45 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da1 (Dames)
6 nov 18:45 HZPC H3 (Heren) - DZT'62 H3 (Heren)
6 nov 19:30 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)
13 nov 17:45 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - PSV Da3 (Dames)
13 nov 18:45 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 nov 17:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquAmigos DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 nov 17:45 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)
20 nov 18:45 HZPC H3 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren)
11 dec 17:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 dec 17:45 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da1 (Dames)
11 dec 18:45 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve)
11 dec 19:45 HZPC H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren)
11 dec 20:30 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 dec 17:45 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 dec 18:50 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - Arethusa H2 (Heren Reserve)
18 dec 19:50 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren)
18 dec 20:35 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames)
22 jan 17:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 jan 17:40 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Lutra CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 jan 18:25 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da1 (Dames)
22 jan 19:25 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Lutra H1 (Heren)
22 jan 20:10 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 jan 21:15 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve)
12 feb 17:45 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da2 (Dames)
12 feb 18:45 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - VZV Njord H3 (Heren Reserve)
12 feb 19:45 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Waterproof H1 (Heren)
19 feb 18:30 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 maa 17:00 HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 maa 17:45 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PSV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 maa 18:30 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Spio H2 (Heren)
12 maa 19:15 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames)
12 maa 20:15 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve)
12 maa 21:00 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 maa 18:30 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))
2 apr 18:45 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)
2 apr 19:45 HZPC H3 (Heren) - Aegir H2 (Heren)
9 apr 17:45 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Arethusa CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 apr 18:30 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 apr 17:00 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Da1 (Dames)
23 apr 18:00 HZPC H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren)
23 apr 18:50 HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve) - PSV H5 (Heren Reserve)
23 apr 19:45 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 mei 18:30 HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond))