Locatie Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer - Sittard

Naam Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
Telefoon
Straat Sportcentrumlaan 9
Postcode 6136 KX
Plaats Sittard
DatumTijdWedstrijd
3 okt 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
3 okt 17:15 Hellas-Glana H3 (Heren) - Spio H2 (Heren)
3 okt 18:00 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve) - VZV Njord H3 (Heren Reserve)
3 okt 19:00 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames)
10 okt 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
10 okt 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))
10 okt 18:15 Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)
10 okt 19:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)
24 okt 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-D <13) - Lutra DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 okt 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/SPIO CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
24 okt 18:00 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve) - HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve)
31 okt 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames)
31 okt 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))
31 okt 18:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust Da1 (Dames)
7 nov 16:30 Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 nov 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-C <15) - Lutra CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
7 nov 18:00 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H3 (Heren) - Mosa-Regio H1 (Heren)
7 nov 18:45 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve) - Arethusa H2 (Heren Reserve)
14 nov 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-C <15) - PSV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 nov 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da1 (Dames)
14 nov 18:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 nov 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H3 (Heren) - ZON/S&S H1 (Heren)
21 nov 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve) - DZT'62 H3 (Heren Reserve)
21 nov 18:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 nov 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 nov 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) - Nayade Da2 (Dames)
28 nov 18:00 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Da1 (Dames)
5 dec 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - PSV Da3 (Dames)
12 dec 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)
12 dec 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Treffers H3 (Heren Reserve)
9 jan 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H3 (Heren) - De Punderman H1 (Heren)
9 jan 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) Da1 (Dames)
9 jan 18:00 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da1 (Dames)
9 jan 19:00 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hydrofiel H1 (Heren (Bond))
16 jan 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-C <15) - PSV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
16 jan 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da1 (Dames)
16 jan 18:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 jan 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-D <13) - Merlet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 jan 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) - Nuenen Da1 (Dames)
30 jan 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) - Nayade Da2 (Dames)
30 jan 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da1 (Dames)
30 jan 18:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond))
6 feb 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 feb 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-C <15) - Waterproof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 feb 18:00 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve)
27 feb 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))
27 feb 17:45 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)
6 maa 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve) - SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve)
6 maa 17:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H3 (Heren) - RZ H2 (Heren)
6 maa 18:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) - Arethusa Da3 (Dames)
13 maa 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 maa 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da2 (Dames) - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) Da1 (Dames)
13 maa 18:00 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
20 maa 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H3 (Heren) - Waterproof H2 (Heren)
20 maa 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve)
20 maa 18:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond))
27 maa 16:30 Hellas-Glana H3 (Heren) - Lutra H2 (Heren)
27 maa 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond))
10 apr 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-D <13) - DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 apr 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve) - PSV H4 (Heren Reserve)
17 apr 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames)
17 apr 17:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H3 (Heren) - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) H2 (Heren)
17 apr 18:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 apr 16:30 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 apr 17:15 [Concept]Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.