Locatie De IJzeren Man - Weert

Naam De IJzeren Man
Telefoon 0495-532894
Straat Geurtsvenweg 1
Postcode 6006 SN
Plaats Weert
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 19:15 De Rog H3 (Heren) - Thalassa H1 (Heren) 1 - 7
14 apr 18:30 De Rog H1 (Heren) - De Schelde H1 (Heren) 7 - 4
14 apr 17:45 De Rog Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da2 (Dames) 9 - 4
7 apr 20:00 De Rog H3 (Heren) - Waterproof H1 (Heren) 3 - 6
7 apr 19:15 De Rog H1 (Heren) - De Krabben H1 (Heren) 17 - 11
7 apr 18:25 De Rog H2 (Heren) - Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren) 13 - 8
7 apr 17:45 De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 10
31 maa 19:15 De Rog H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren) 5 - 10
31 maa 18:25 De Rog H1 (Heren) - RZ H1 (Heren) 16 - 11
31 maa 17:45 De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 7
24 maa 18:00 De Rog H2 (Heren) - De Treffers H2 (Heren) 5 - 10
17 maa 20:00 De Rog H3 (Heren) - HZPC H3 (Heren) 7 - 4
17 maa 19:10 De Rog Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames) 3 - 12
17 maa 17:45 De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterproof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 2
10 maa 17:45 De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 5
24 feb 20:00 De Rog H1 (Heren) - Lutra H1 (Heren) 13 - 4
24 feb 19:10 De Rog H3 (Heren) - Merlet H1 (Heren) 6 - 7
24 feb 18:25 De Rog Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da2 (Dames) 7 - 4
24 feb 17:45 De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 1
17 feb 19:10 De Rog Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust Da1 (Dames) 2 - 11
17 feb 18:20 De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 3
17 feb 17:45 De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV PSV Waterpolo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 14 - 2
10 feb 19:15 De Rog Da1 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) 2 - 4
10 feb 18:30 De Rog H3 (Heren) - Gorgo H1 (Heren) 7 - 1
10 feb 17:45 De Rog H2 (Heren) - DZT'62 H3 (Heren) 10 - 9
3 feb 18:30 De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 0
3 feb 17:45 De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 13
27 jan 20:00 De Rog H2 (Heren) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H2 (Heren) 17 - 5
27 jan 19:15 De Rog H1 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H1 (Heren) 9 - 6
27 jan 18:30 De Rog H3 (Heren) - Nayade H2 (Heren) 5 - 10
27 jan 17:45 De Rog Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Classic Da1 (Dames) 4 - 4
20 jan 18:30 De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV PSV Waterpolo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 5
20 jan 17:45 De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 8
13 jan 18:20 De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 4
13 jan 17:45 De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 15
14 dec 19:15 De Rog H1 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) 15 - 5
9 dec 18:00 De Rog H2 (Heren) - HZPC H2 (Heren) 8 - 7
2 dec 20:00 De Rog H3 (Heren) - Argo H1 (Heren) 2 - 3
2 dec 18:30 De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterproof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 12
2 dec 17:45 De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 4
25 nov 18:00 De Rog H2 (Heren) - De Vennen H2 (Heren) 4 - 8
18 nov 20:00 De Rog Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 3 - 6
18 nov 19:15 De Rog H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H2 (Heren) 4 - 10
18 nov 18:25 De Rog H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 11 - 6
18 nov 17:45 De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 2
11 nov 18:25 De Rog H2 (Heren) - DBD H2 (Heren) 8 - 15
11 nov 17:45 De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV PSV Waterpolo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 7
4 nov 20:00 De Rog Da1 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da2 (Dames) 7 - 5
4 nov 19:15 De Rog H3 (Heren) - Spio H1 (Heren) 1 - 6
4 nov 18:30 De Rog H1 (Heren) - HZPC H1 (Heren) 12 - 4
4 nov 17:45 De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 3
28 okt 18:25 De Rog H2 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H4 (Heren) 9 - 3
28 okt 17:45 De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterproof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 7
14 okt 18:30 De Rog DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 20
14 okt 17:45 De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 14 - 8
7 okt 20:00 De Rog H3 (Heren) - Argo H2 (Heren) 6 - 7
7 okt 19:15 De Rog H1 (Heren) - Aegir H1 (Heren) 12 - 4
7 okt 18:30 De Rog Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames) 2 - 12
7 okt 17:45 De Rog H2 (Heren) - SBC2000 H2 (Heren) 10 - 5