Locatie De IJzeren Man - Weert

Naam De IJzeren Man
Telefoon
Straat Geurtsvenweg 1
Postcode 6006 SN
Plaats Weert
DatumTijdWedstrijd
4 okt 17:45 [Concept]De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/SPIO CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
4 okt 18:30 [Concept]De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 okt 19:10 [Concept]De Rog Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da2 (Dames)
11 okt 17:45 [Concept]De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - Arethusa H2 (Heren Reserve)
11 okt 18:45 [Concept]De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 okt 17:45 [Concept]De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Waterproof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
25 okt 18:30 [Concept]De Rog Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)
1 nov 18:00 [Concept]De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hydrofiel H1 (Heren (Bond))
1 nov 19:05 [Concept]De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve)
8 nov 17:45 [Concept]De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC HZPC/Spio DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 nov 18:25 [Concept]De Rog Da1 (Dames) - Waterproof Da1 (Dames)
8 nov 19:10 [Concept]De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PSV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 nov 17:55 [Concept]De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 nov 19:00 [Concept]De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - DZT'62 H3 (Heren Reserve)
22 nov 17:45 [Concept]De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-C <15)
22 nov 18:30 [Concept]De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Lutra DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 nov 19:15 [Concept]De Rog Da1 (Dames) - VZV Njord Da3 (Dames)
29 nov 17:50 [Concept]De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren Reserve)
29 nov 18:40 [Concept]De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))
6 dec 18:30 [Concept]De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 dec 17:55 [Concept]De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond))
13 dec 19:00 [Concept]De Rog Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da2 (Dames)
10 jan 17:55 [Concept]De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC H1 (Heren (Bond))
10 jan 19:00 [Concept]De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve)
17 jan 17:50 [Concept]De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Treffers H3 (Heren Reserve)
17 jan 18:45 [Concept]De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 jan 17:45 [Concept]De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-C <15)
24 jan 18:30 [Concept]De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 jan 19:10 [Concept]De Rog Da1 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames)
31 jan 17:55 [Concept]De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond))
31 jan 19:00 [Concept]De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)
7 feb 17:45 [Concept]De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 feb 18:25 [Concept]De Rog Da1 (Dames) - DZT'62 Da1 (Dames)
7 feb 19:10 [Concept]De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Lutra CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 feb 17:55 [Concept]De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 feb 19:00 [Concept]De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - VZV Njord H3 (Heren Reserve)
7 maa 17:45 [Concept]De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Merlet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 maa 18:25 [Concept]De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/SPIO CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
7 maa 19:10 [Concept]De Rog Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da2 (Dames)
14 maa 17:50 [Concept]De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)
14 maa 18:45 [Concept]De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 maa 17:45 [Concept]De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Waterproof CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
21 maa 18:30 [Concept]De Rog DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hellas-Glana Hellas-glana / Parkstad (Gemengd-D <13)
21 maa 19:10 [Concept]De Rog Da1 (Dames) - VZV Njord Da2 (Dames)
28 maa 18:00 De Rog Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Classic Da1 (Dames)
28 maa 18:00 De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Lutra CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 apr 17:55 [Concept]De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - HZPC H2 (Heren Reserve)
11 apr 18:45 [Concept]De Rog H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 apr 17:45 [Concept]De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PSV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 apr 18:30 [Concept]De Rog H2 (Heren Reserve) - PSV H4 (Heren Reserve)
25 apr 17:45 [Concept]De Rog Da1 (Dames) - Argo Da1 (Dames)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.