Locatie Boerhaavebad - Haarlem

Naam Boerhaavebad
Telefoon 023-5121760
Straat Kadijklaan 1
Postcode 2035 LD
Plaats Haarlem
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 20:55 DWT H2 (Heren) - De Ham H3 (Heren) 9 - 6
13 apr 20:10 DWT H4 (Heren) - VZV H5 (Heren) 9 - 2
13 apr 19:25 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquafit Aquafit DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 7
13 apr 18:45 DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPCH EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 8 - 6
6 apr 21:15 DWT H1 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren) 13 - 6
6 apr 20:15 DWT Da1 (Dames) - Het Y Da3 (Dames) 8 - 9
6 apr 19:30 DWT H5 (Heren) - De Ham H7 (Heren) 9 - 10
6 apr 18:45 DWT Da2 (Dames) - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames) 3 - 4
31 maa 16:45 DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZ&PC De Futen AZ&PC De Futen EG2 / De Snippen EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 3 - 12
30 maa 20:15 DWT H1 (Heren) - De Snippen H1 (Heren) 12 - 7
30 maa 18:45 DWT Da2 (Dames) - Aquafit Da1 (Dames) 7 - 4
24 maa 16:45 DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Y EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 6 - 13
23 maa 20:55 DWT H2 (Heren) - De Ham H4 (Heren) 6 - 17
23 maa 20:10 DWT H3 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren) 3 - 5
23 maa 19:25 DWT H5 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren) 8 - 3
23 maa 18:45 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 16 - 6
16 maa 20:30 DWT H1 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren) 5 - 3
16 maa 19:30 DWT Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da2 (Dames) 7 - 3
16 maa 18:45 DWT Da2 (Dames) - KZC Da2 (Dames) 5 - 7
9 maa 21:55 DWT H4 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren) 4 - 7
9 maa 21:10 DWT H5 (Heren) - Oceanus H4 (Heren) 7 - 6
9 maa 20:10 DWT H2 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren) 10 - 6
9 maa 19:25 DWT H3 (Heren) - De Amstel H1 (Heren) 7 - 7
23 feb 20:15 DWT H1 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H1 (Heren) 2 - 9
23 feb 19:30 DWT H4 (Heren) - Aquarius H2 (Heren) 6 - 5
23 feb 18:45 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Ham DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 21 - 12
10 feb 16:45 DWT H5 (Heren) - De Vuursche H3 (Heren) 4 - 4
9 feb 21:40 DWT H2 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren) 7 - 5
9 feb 20:55 DWT H3 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) 5 - 7
9 feb 20:10 DWT H4 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren) 1 - 13
9 feb 19:25 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 4
9 feb 18:45 DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Meeuwen Diemen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 15
2 feb 21:15 DWT H1 (Heren) - DAW H1 (Heren) 3 - 4
2 feb 20:15 DWT Da1 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da2 (Dames) 6 - 4
2 feb 19:30 DWT H3 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H3 (Heren) 5 - 4
2 feb 18:45 DWT Da2 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) 6 - 5
26 jan 20:30 DWT H4 (Heren) - AZVD H1 (Heren) 7 - 11
26 jan 19:45 DWT H3 (Heren) - De Reuring H2 (Heren) 4 - 8
26 jan 18:45 DWT H2 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H2 (Heren) 3 - 7
19 jan 21:30 DWT H1 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren) 3 - 3
19 jan 20:30 DWT H2 (Heren) - DAW H2 (Heren) 4 - 4
19 jan 19:30 DWT Da1 (Dames) - UZSC Da4 (Dames) 3 - 2
19 jan 18:45 DWT Da2 (Dames) - VZV Da3 (Dames) 6 - 3
12 jan 20:30 DWT H1 (Heren) - De Reuring H1 (Heren) 8 - 6
12 jan 19:30 DWT Da1 (Dames) - De Dolfijn Da1 (Dames) 11 - 2
12 jan 18:45 DWT Da2 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames) 6 - 9
15 dec 21:40 DWT H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H4 (Heren) 6 - 2
15 dec 20:55 DWT H3 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren) 6 - 5
15 dec 20:10 DWT H5 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H9 (Heren) 4 - 6
15 dec 19:25 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reuring DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 30 - 1
15 dec 18:45 DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 3 - 18
8 dec 20:30 DWT H1 (Heren) - ZPCH H1 (Heren) 8 - 9
8 dec 19:30 DWT Da1 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames) 5 - 7
8 dec 18:45 DWT H3 (Heren) - De Ham H6 (Heren) 10 - 0
1 dec 20:55 DWT H2 (Heren) - Het Y H4 (Heren) 8 - 10
1 dec 20:10 DWT H4 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren) 7 - 7
1 dec 19:25 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 21 - 5
1 dec 18:45 DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 13
24 nov 20:55 DWT H2 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren) 3 - 10
24 nov 20:10 DWT H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) 8 - 8
24 nov 19:25 DWT H5 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren) 7 - 7
24 nov 18:45 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 17 - 5
17 nov 19:45 DWT H1 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren) 2 - 14
17 nov 18:45 DWT Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da1 (Dames) 6 - 5
10 nov 21:55 DWT H5 (Heren) - KZC H3 (Heren) 4 - 13
10 nov 21:10 DWT H4 (Heren) - KZC H4 (Heren) 5 - 3
10 nov 20:10 DWT H2 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren) 6 - 8
10 nov 19:25 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 9
10 nov 18:45 DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Dolfijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 8 - 7
20 okt 19:30 DWT Da1 (Dames) - UZSC Da5 (Dames) 10 - 5
13 okt 20:30 DWT H1 (Heren) - Alkemade H1 (Heren) 6 - 6
13 okt 19:30 DWT Da1 (Dames) - Oceanus Da1 (Dames) 4 - 7
13 okt 18:45 DWT Da2 (Dames) - Oceanus Da2 (Dames) 6 - 3
7 okt 17:45 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - MSV-Zeemacht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 9
6 okt 21:55 DWT H4 (Heren) - Aquafit H2 (Heren) 14 - 1
6 okt 21:10 DWT H5 (Heren) - De Snippen H2 (Heren) 5 - 6
6 okt 20:25 DWT H3 (Heren) - De Amstel H1 (Heren) 9 - 3
6 okt 19:25 DWT H2 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren) 3 - 1
6 okt 18:45 DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV De Zaan EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) 3 - 8
29 sep 21:10 DWT H1 (Heren) - De Rijn H1 (Heren) 3 - 2
29 sep 20:10 DWT Da1 (Dames) - VZV Da2 (Dames) 8 - 6
29 sep 19:25 DWT Da2 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da6 (Dames) 1 - 7
29 sep 18:45 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 10
22 sep 21:10 DWT H3 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) 4 - 8
22 sep 20:10 DWT H5 (Heren) - ZPCH H4 (Heren) 0 - 11
22 sep 19:25 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - West-Friesland (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 17 - 3
22 sep 18:45 DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPCH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 14