Locatie De Hofstee - Bergambacht

Naam De Hofstee
Telefoon 0182-354414
Straat Dijklaan 5
Postcode 2861 EE
Plaats Bergambacht
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 18:45 ZPS H2 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) 15 - 6
10 nov 18:00 ZPS Da1 (Dames) - WSG NieMo (SG) Da2 (Dames) 9 - 5
10 nov 17:15 ZPS ZPS CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 3 - 5
3 nov 21:30 BZC H4 (Heren) - Alkemade H3 (Heren) 7 - 9
3 nov 20:45 BZC H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H8 (Heren) 8 - 7
3 nov 19:45 BZC Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da1 (Dames) 7 - 6
3 nov 18:45 BZC H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) 14 - 4
3 nov 18:00 BZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 5
3 nov 17:15 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Kempvis De Kempvis BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 8 - 4
3 nov 16:30 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 1 - 8
3 nov 15:45 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Kempvis CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 5 - 3
3 nov 15:05 BZC BZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 13
27 okt 20:00 BZC H5 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren) 12 - 4
27 okt 19:15 BZC Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames) 1 - 8
27 okt 18:30 BZC H4 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren) 8 - 14
27 okt 17:45 BZC H3 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 (Heren) 3 - 5
27 okt 17:00 BZC H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H6 (Heren) 3 - 3
13 okt 21:05 BZC Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) 2 - 5
13 okt 20:20 BZC H2 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren) 7 - 7
13 okt 19:35 BZC H3 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) 6 - 7
13 okt 18:50 BZC H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren) 7 - 7
13 okt 18:05 BZC H5 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) 5 - 6
13 okt 17:05 BZC H1 (Heren) - De Plas H1 (Heren) 4 - 6
13 okt 16:05 BZC Da1 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames) 5 - 0
13 okt 15:25 BZC BZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 17
6 okt 19:35 ZPS H1 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H2 (Heren) 5 - 5
6 okt 18:50 ZPS H2 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) 8 - 8
6 okt 18:05 ZPS Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Da6 (Dames) 5 - 3
6 okt 17:20 ZPS ZPS CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 11 - 1
6 okt 16:35 ZPS ZPS CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 4 - 6
6 okt 15:50 ZPS DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 3
29 sep 21:20 BZC H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) 14 - 5
29 sep 20:20 BZC Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 (Dames) 5 - 10
29 sep 19:35 BZC H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) 4 - 3
29 sep 18:50 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZPS ZPS CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 3 - 14
29 sep 18:10 BZC BZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZC AZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 1 - 30
28 sep 21:30 BZC H3 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren) 7 - 13
28 sep 20:45 BZC Da2 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Dames) 2 - 5
28 sep 20:00 BZC H5 (Heren) - DWF H2 (Heren) 5 - 9
22 sep 19:35 ZPS H1 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 5 - 8
22 sep 18:50 ZPS H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 (Heren) 9 - 5
22 sep 18:05 ZPS Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) 1 - 6
22 sep 17:20 ZPS ZPS CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 5 - 9
22 sep 16:35 ZPS ZPS CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 5 - 6
22 sep 15:50 ZPS DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 5