Locatie Dijnselburg - Zeist

Naam Dijnselburg
Telefoon 030 - 69 90 006
Straat Badmeester Schenkpad 8
Postcode 3705 GK
Plaats Zeist
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 19:55 Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - GoSwim H1 (Heren) 10 - 4
13 apr 19:10 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vaart BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 8 - 8
13 apr 18:25 Zwemclub Zeist H2 (Heren) - De Vaart H3 (Heren) 9 - 4
13 apr 17:40 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* (Meisjes-B <17) - AquaWaarD BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 0 - 11
13 apr 17:00 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - GoSwim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 6 - 0
5 apr 19:15 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vuursche DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 17 - 0
30 maa 20:05 Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) 14 - 2
30 maa 19:20 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Duinkikkers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 8
30 maa 18:35 Zwemclub Zeist H2 (Heren) - De Albatros H2 (Heren) 6 - 7
30 maa 17:50 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* (Meisjes-B <17) - De Duinkikkers De Duinkikkers BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 1 - 14
30 maa 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 1
30 maa 16:30 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - Watervlo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 5 - 4
24 maa 20:10 Zwemclub Zeist H2 (Heren) - De Fuut H3 (Heren) 1 - 8
24 maa 19:25 Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - De Fuut H2 (Heren) 9 - 5
24 maa 18:40 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 5
24 maa 17:55 UZSC UZSC Da6 / Zwemclub Zeist Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) 3 - 3
24 maa 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* (Meisjes-B <17) - ZV Haerlem BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 1 - 21
24 maa 16:30 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - UZSC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 4
9 maa 19:20 Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - UZSC H6 (Heren) 7 - 5
9 maa 18:35 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 10
9 maa 17:50 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* (Meisjes-B <17) - De Ham De Ham BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 1 - 7
9 maa 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - BZC Brandenburg DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 2
9 maa 16:30 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG5 (Gemengd-E <11) 9 - 0
9 feb 20:05 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vuursche BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 12
9 feb 19:20 Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - VZC H3 (Heren) 7 - 4
9 feb 18:35 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 2 - 4
9 feb 17:50 Zwemclub Zeist H2 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H5 (Heren) 6 - 5
9 feb 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 1
9 feb 16:30 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - De Vuursche EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 18 - 0
26 jan 20:55 Zwemclub Zeist H2 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) 4 - 10
26 jan 20:10 - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) 0 - 11
26 jan 19:25 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - UZSC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 6
26 jan 18:40 Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren) 10 - 6
26 jan 17:55 UZSC UZSC Da6 / Zwemclub Zeist Da1 (Dames) - Het Zinkstuk Da1 (Dames) 2 - 9
26 jan 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* (Meisjes-B <17) - KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 1 - 24
26 jan 16:30 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vaart DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 2
15 dec 20:05 Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) 12 - 8
15 dec 19:20 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 9 - 10
15 dec 18:35 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* (Meisjes-B <17) - UZSC UZSC BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 0 - 12
15 dec 17:50 - ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) 0 - 9
15 dec 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Watervlo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 22 - 0
7 dec 19:15 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vuursche DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 6
1 dec 21:00 Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) 12 - 6
1 dec 20:15 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Watervlo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 7 - 7
1 dec 19:30 - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) 0 - 18
1 dec 18:45 Zwemclub Zeist H2 (Heren) - VZC H5 (Heren) 16 - 3
1 dec 17:55 UZSC UZSC Da6 / Zwemclub Zeist Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da3 (Dames) 6 - 17
1 dec 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* (Meisjes-B <17) - Watervlo Watervlo BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 0 - 19
1 dec 16:30 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - UZSC EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) 12 - 1
10 nov 20:50 Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - Watervlo H2 (Heren) 8 - 2
10 nov 20:05 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 8
10 nov 19:20 UZSC UZSC Da6 / Zwemclub Zeist Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da2 (Dames) 5 - 3
10 nov 18:35 - Watervlo H4 (Heren) 1 - 14
10 nov 17:50 Zwemclub Zeist H2 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H10 (Heren) 7 - 15
10 nov 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 7
10 nov 16:30 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 8 - 5
6 okt 19:25 Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren) 12 - 3
6 okt 18:40 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 15
6 okt 17:55 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren) 2 - 20
6 okt 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren) 4 - 8
6 okt 16:30 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - HZC de Robben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 19 - 1
22 sep 20:55 Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren) 14 - 8
22 sep 20:10 Zwemclub Zeist BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - HZC de Robben BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 10 - 16
22 sep 19:25 - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) 2 - 11
22 sep 18:40 Zwemclub Zeist H2 (Heren) - Het Zinkstuk H2 (Heren) 9 - 3
22 sep 17:55 UZSC UZSC Da6 / Zwemclub Zeist Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) 2 - 13
22 sep 17:10 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist BCM1 / BZC Brandenburg BCM1* (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPCH ZPCH BCM1 / De Amstel BCM1* (Meisjes-B <17) 1 - 10
22 sep 16:30 Zwemclub Zeist Zwemclub Zeist DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 1