Locatie De Meerkamp - Amstelveen

Naam De Meerkamp
Telefoon 088- 8585 185
Straat Van der Hooplaan 239
Postcode 1185 LN
Plaats Amstelveen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
26 sep 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)
26 sep 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - VZC H3 (Heren)
3 okt 19:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 okt 19:35 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - Oceanus H4 (Heren)
9 okt 20:20 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))
10 okt 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
10 okt 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - ZPCH H4 (Heren)
17 okt 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond))
30 okt 19:35 De Snippen De Snppen/de Futen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZV Haerlem CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 okt 20:20 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames)
30 okt 21:05 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren)
31 okt 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
31 okt 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren)
6 nov 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - DWT H4 (Heren)
6 nov 20:30 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 nov 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - Oceanus H4 (Heren)
13 nov 19:35 De Snippen De Snppen/de Futen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meeuwen Diemen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 nov 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren)
13 nov 21:05 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da2 (Dames)
14 nov 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
14 nov 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - UZSC H6 (Heren)
14 nov 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 nov 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - AZVD H1 (Heren)
20 nov 20:30 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))
27 nov 19:35 De Snippen De Snppen/de Futen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZ&PC Purmerend CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
27 nov 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)
27 nov 21:05 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da5 (Dames)
28 nov 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren)
11 dec 19:35 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da5 (Dames)
11 dec 20:20 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - KZC H5 (Heren)
11 dec 21:05 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 dec 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Watervlo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
12 dec 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren)
18 dec 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - VZV H4 (Heren)
19 dec 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
19 dec 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - De Vuursche H1 (Heren)
15 jan 19:35 De Snippen De Snppen/de Futen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dolfijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 jan 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - De Ham H6 (Heren)
15 jan 21:05 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 jan 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H10 (Heren)
23 jan 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H2 (Heren)
23 jan 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
29 jan 19:35 De Snippen De Snppen/de Futen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 jan 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - ZPCH H4 (Heren)
29 jan 21:05 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))
30 jan 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - De Ham H6 (Heren)
30 jan 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
30 jan 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 21:00 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))
6 feb 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren)
6 feb 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)
12 feb 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - De Ham H7 (Heren)
12 feb 20:20 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - De Reuring Da1 (Dames)
13 feb 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
13 feb 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H4 (Heren)
20 feb 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 maa 19:35 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames)
5 maa 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren)
5 maa 21:05 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - De Reuring H3 (Heren)
12 maa 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren)
13 maa 20:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren)
19 maa 19:35 De Snippen De Snppen/de Futen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - KZC KZC/Aquafit CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)
19 maa 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren)
19 maa 21:05 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))
20 maa 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - KZC H4 (Heren)
20 maa 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 maa 19:35 De Snippen De Snppen/de Futen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Y CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
26 maa 20:20 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - De Dolfijn De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 (Dames)
27 maa 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H1 (Heren)
27 maa 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))
2 apr 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H3 (Heren)
2 apr 20:30 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))
3 apr 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - De Snippen H2 (Heren)
9 apr 19:35 De Snippen De Snppen/de Futen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPCH ZPCH CG1 * (Gemengd-C <15)
9 apr 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - Amsterdam Waterproof H1 (Heren)
10 apr 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))
10 apr 18:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren)
23 apr 19:35 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - ZPCH Da1 (Dames)
23 apr 20:20 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren)
23 apr 21:05 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 mei 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 mei 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 mei 19:35 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 mei 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))