Locatie De Meerkamp - Amstelveen

Naam De Meerkamp
Telefoon
Straat Van der Hooplaan 239
Postcode 1185 LN
Plaats Amstelveen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17 sep 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 sep 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - AquaWaarD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
24 sep 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - KZC Da2 (Dames)
24 sep 21:05 [Concept]De Snippen H2 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)
25 sep 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
25 sep 17:50 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)
25 sep 18:35 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
25 sep 19:20 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 okt 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meeuwen Diemen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 okt 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da5 (Dames)
9 okt 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
9 okt 17:50 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)
9 okt 18:35 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZC Brandenburg BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
9 okt 19:20 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren)
9 okt 20:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 okt 19:45 [Concept]De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 okt 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen H3 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren)
29 okt 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 nov 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
5 nov 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames)
5 nov 21:05 [Concept]De Snippen H2 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren)
6 nov 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Fuut CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
6 nov 17:50 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)
6 nov 18:35 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)
6 nov 19:20 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 nov 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen H2 (Heren) - HZC de Robben H4 (Heren)
12 nov 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 nov 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen H3 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H4 (Heren)
20 nov 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
20 nov 17:50 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren)
20 nov 18:35 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
20 nov 19:20 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - KZC H2 (Heren)
20 nov 20:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 nov 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)
26 nov 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)
26 nov 21:05 [Concept]De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))
27 nov 17:50 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 (Heren)
27 nov 18:35 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
10 dec 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - KZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
10 dec 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames)
10 dec 21:05 [Concept]De Snippen H2 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 (Heren)
11 dec 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
11 dec 17:50 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren)
17 dec 19:45 [Concept]De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 jan 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H10 (Heren)
14 jan 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 jan 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
21 jan 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)
21 jan 21:05 [Concept]De Snippen H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren)
22 jan 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
22 jan 17:50 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)
22 jan 18:35 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
22 jan 19:20 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)
22 jan 20:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 jan 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend /ZV De Ham CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 jan 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen H2 (Heren) - De Amstel H1 (Heren)
29 jan 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - DAW CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
29 jan 17:50 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
29 jan 18:35 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)
29 jan 19:20 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 feb 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen H3 (Heren) - De Ham H6 (Heren)
18 feb 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))
4 maa 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen H2 (Heren) - Oceanus H3 (Heren)
4 maa 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - De Reuring Da1 (Dames)
5 maa 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - HZC de Robben CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
5 maa 17:50 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - ZPCH H2 (Heren)
5 maa 18:35 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Meeuwen Diemen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
5 maa 19:20 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)
5 maa 20:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 maa 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen H3 (Heren) - ZPCH H4 (Heren)
18 maa 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - DWT H4 (Heren)
25 maa 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen H3 (Heren) - Amsterdam Waterproof H1 (Heren)
26 maa 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Domstad (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
26 maa 17:50 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren)
26 maa 18:35 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren)
26 maa 19:20 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))
1 apr 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - VZV Da2 (Dames)
1 apr 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 apr 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren)
16 apr 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren)
16 apr 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
22 apr 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen H3 (Heren) - De Fuut H3 (Heren)
22 apr 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen H2 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H7 (Heren)
22 apr 21:05 [Concept]De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 apr 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
23 apr 17:50 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquapoldro BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
23 apr 18:35 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - KZC H3 (Heren)
23 apr 19:20 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren)
23 apr 20:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.