Locatie De Meerkamp - Amstelveen

Naam De Meerkamp
Telefoon
Straat Van der Hooplaan 239
Postcode 1185 LN
Plaats Amstelveen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
24 okt 19:35 AZ&PC De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 okt 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren)
24 okt 21:05 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 okt 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
25 okt 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/De Snippen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Y CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
31 okt 19:35 De Snippen De Snippen/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
31 okt 20:15 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - KZC H5 (Heren)
1 nov 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - Oceanus H4 (Heren)
1 nov 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren)
1 nov 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 nov 19:35 AZ&PC De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 nov 20:15 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da2 (Dames)
7 nov 21:00 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 nov 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
8 nov 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/De Snippen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 nov 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H10 (Heren)
14 nov 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - De Vaart H4 (Heren)
15 nov 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - De Ham H7 (Heren)
15 nov 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren)
15 nov 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 nov 19:35 AZ&PC De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 nov 20:15 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - De Otters Het Gooi Da1 (Dames)
22 nov 17:35 De Snippen De Snippen/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dolfijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 nov 18:15 AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/De Snippen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 nov 19:00 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren)
22 nov 19:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 nov 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - Amsterdam Waterproof H1 (Heren)
28 nov 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H3 (Heren)
28 nov 21:05 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 nov 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Watervlo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
6 dec 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H4 (Heren)
6 dec 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 dec 19:35 AZ&PC De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dolfijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 dec 20:15 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))
13 dec 17:00 De Snippen De Snippen/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Oceanus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 dec 17:40 AZ&PC De Futen CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
13 dec 18:25 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren)
19 dec 19:35 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames)
19 dec 20:20 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond))
1 jan 00:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren)
9 jan 19:40 AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/De Snippen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vaart CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 jan 20:25 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da2 (Dames)
10 jan 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren)
10 jan 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))
16 jan 19:35 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da4 (Dames)
17 jan 16:30 AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/De Snippen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meeuwen Diemen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
17 jan 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Het Y CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
17 jan 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - KZC H5 (Heren)
17 jan 19:30 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)
17 jan 20:15 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 jan 19:35 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H3 (Heren)
23 jan 20:20 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren)
23 jan 21:05 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 jan 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
24 jan 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/De Snippen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vuursche CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 jan 19:35 De Snippen De Snippen/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 jan 20:15 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren)
31 jan 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H10 (Heren)
31 jan 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)
31 jan 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
6 feb 20:30 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H9 (Heren)
7 feb 17:00 AZ&PC De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 feb 17:40 AZ&PC De Futen CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
7 feb 18:25 AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/De Snippen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 feb 19:30 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren)
13 feb 20:15 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - Watervlo H5 (Heren)
13 feb 21:00 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 feb 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - Amsterdam Waterproof H1 (Heren)
14 feb 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)
20 feb 19:35 AZ&PC De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 feb 20:15 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - De Reuring Da1 (Dames)
21 feb 17:00 De Snippen De Snippen/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Albatros DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 feb 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DAW H1 (Heren (Bond))
6 maa 19:35 AZ&PC De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Y DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 maa 20:15 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 maa 17:00 De Snippen De Snippen/De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 maa 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - Oceanus H4 (Heren)
14 maa 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Het Y CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
14 maa 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/De Snippen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meeuwen Diemen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 maa 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren)
20 maa 19:35 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da4 (Dames)
21 maa 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)
21 maa 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H5 (Heren)
21 maa 18:45 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond))
27 maa 19:35 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames)
10 apr 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - De Ham H7 (Heren)
10 apr 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - De Fuut H3 (Heren)
10 apr 21:05 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWT H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 apr 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - KZC H2 (Heren)
17 apr 19:35 AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/De Snippen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vaart CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
17 apr 20:20 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - ZPCH Da1 (Dames)
18 apr 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - De Snippen H3 (Heren)
18 apr 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 apr 19:35 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)
24 apr 20:20 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H5 (Heren)
24 apr 21:05 De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 apr 17:15 AZ&PC De Futen CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
25 apr 18:00 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren)