Locatie Rivièrabad - Spijkenisse

Naam Rivièrabad
Telefoon 0181-624600
Straat Groene Kruisweg 21
Postcode 3202 ST
Plaats Spijkenisse
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 nov 21:00 De Kempvis H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren) 6 - 9
10 nov 20:15 De Kempvis H6 (Heren) - BZC H2 (Heren) 3 - 6
10 nov 19:30 De Kempvis H4 (Heren) - d'ELFT H3 (Heren) 6 - 6
10 nov 18:45 De Kempvis H5 (Heren) - BZC H3 (Heren) 11 - 8
10 nov 18:00 De Kempvis BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - SVH SVH BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) 5 - 6
10 nov 17:15 De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOMZeehondDuck DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 18 - 1
10 nov 16:30 De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPS DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 7
3 nov 20:00 De Kempvis H5 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren) 9 - 6
3 nov 19:15 De Kempvis H3 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) 5 - 6
3 nov 18:30 De Kempvis Da2 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da4 (Dames) 9 - 7
3 nov 17:45 De Kempvis BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - SVH SVH BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) 7 - 7
28 okt 18:15 De Kempvis H1 (Heren) - De Treffers H1 (Heren) 9 - 13
28 okt 17:00 De Kempvis Da1 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames) 13 - 6
13 okt 20:15 De Kempvis H4 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 7 - 7
13 okt 19:30 De Kempvis H6 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren) 7 - 6
13 okt 18:45 De Kempvis H3 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H2 (Heren) 3 - 9
13 okt 18:00 De Kempvis Da2 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) 13 - 2
13 okt 17:15 De Kempvis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 20
13 okt 16:30 De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC Rotterdam DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 2
13 okt 15:45 De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 5
6 okt 21:00 De Kempvis H1 (Heren) - ZVVS H1 (Heren) 3 - 7
6 okt 20:00 De Kempvis Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da1 (Dames) 2 - 16
6 okt 19:15 De Kempvis Da3 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da2 (Dames) 6 - 5
6 okt 18:30 De Kempvis H7 (Heren) - d'ELFT H6 (Heren) 5 - 3
6 okt 17:45 De Kempvis BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVVS BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 3 - 14
6 okt 17:00 De Kempvis De Kempvis BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 15 - 5
6 okt 16:15 De Kempvis H2 (Heren) - Sassenheim H2 (Heren) 6 - 4
6 okt 15:30 De Kempvis CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Wiekslag Wiekslag CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 5 - 3
6 okt 14:50 De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 11
6 okt 14:10 De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPB H&L Productions EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 10
29 sep 21:00 De Kempvis H6 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) 8 - 6
29 sep 20:15 De Kempvis H5 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H3 (Heren) 3 - 9
29 sep 19:30 De Kempvis H4 (Heren) - ZPS H1 (Heren) 6 - 13
29 sep 18:45 De Kempvis H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) 5 - 8
29 sep 18:00 De Kempvis Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames) 9 - 9
29 sep 17:15 De Kempvis BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - d'ELFT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 7 - 6
29 sep 16:30 De Kempvis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 4
29 sep 15:45 De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions ZPB H&L productions DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 1
29 sep 15:00 De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPS DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 7
22 sep 21:00 De Kempvis H1 (Heren) - DZT'62 H1 (Heren) 6 - 14
22 sep 20:00 De Kempvis Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Da4 (Dames) 2 - 10
22 sep 19:15 De Kempvis H7 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) 4 - 13
22 sep 18:30 De Kempvis Da3 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 (Dames) 9 - 4
22 sep 17:45 De Kempvis De Kempvis BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 4
22 sep 17:00 De Kempvis H2 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) 6 - 5
22 sep 16:20 De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 11
22 sep 15:40 De Kempvis De Kempvis EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) - WSG NieMo (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 19