Locatie Duikerdel - Noord-scharwoude

Naam Duikerdel
Telefoon 0226 - 312166
Straat Oostelijke Randweg 15
Postcode 1723 LH
Plaats Noord-scharwoude
DatumTijdWedstrijd
2 nov 18:30 De Reuring Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da3 (Dames)
2 nov 19:15 De Reuring H1 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H1 (Heren)
2 nov 20:15 De Reuring Da2 (Dames) - WZ&PC Purmerend Da2 (Dames)
2 nov 21:00 De Reuring H3 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren)
9 nov 18:30 De Reuring De Reuring DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 nov 19:10 De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquafit CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 nov 19:55 De Reuring Da2 (Dames) - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames)
9 nov 20:40 De Reuring H3 (Heren) - Aquafit H2 (Heren)
16 nov 18:30 De Reuring Da1 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames)
16 nov 19:15 De Reuring Da2 (Dames) - VZV Da3 (Dames)
23 nov 18:30 De Reuring Da1 (Dames) - ZPCH Da1 (Dames)
23 nov 19:15 De Reuring H1 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren)
30 nov 18:30 De Reuring De Reuring DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dolfijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 nov 19:10 De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - MSV-Zeemacht CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 nov 19:55 De Reuring H3 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H3 (Heren)
30 nov 20:40 De Reuring H2 (Heren) - KZC H3 (Heren)
30 nov 21:25 De Reuring H1 (Heren) - De Waterwolf H1 (Heren)
7 dec 18:30 De Reuring Da1 (Dames) - JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames)
7 dec 19:15 De Reuring Da2 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames)
14 dec 18:30 De Reuring De Reuring DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Ham DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 dec 19:10 De Reuring H3 (Heren) - Aquarius H1 (Heren)
14 dec 19:55 De Reuring Da2 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)
14 dec 20:40 De Reuring Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da5 (Dames)
14 dec 21:25 De Reuring H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren)
11 jan 18:30 De Reuring De Reuring DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 jan 19:10 De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Y CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 jan 19:55 De Reuring H3 (Heren) - KZC H4 (Heren)
11 jan 20:40 De Reuring H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren)
18 jan 18:30 De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - West-Friesland (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 jan 19:15 De Reuring Da2 (Dames) - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames)
18 jan 20:00 De Reuring H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren)
18 jan 20:45 De Reuring H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)
25 jan 18:30 De Reuring De Reuring DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - AZ&PC De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 jan 19:10 De Reuring H3 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren)
25 jan 19:55 De Reuring H2 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren)
25 jan 20:40 De Reuring Da1 (Dames) - De Snippen Da1 (Dames)
25 jan 21:25 De Reuring H1 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren)
1 feb 18:30 De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWT DWT CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)
1 feb 19:15 De Reuring Da2 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)
1 feb 20:00 De Reuring H1 (Heren) - De Vaart H1 (Heren)
8 feb 18:30 De Reuring De Reuring DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV De Zaan DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 feb 19:10 De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DAW CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 feb 19:55 De Reuring H2 (Heren) - De Ham H5 (Heren)
8 feb 20:40 De Reuring Da2 (Dames) - Aquafit Da1 (Dames)
8 feb 21:25 De Reuring H3 (Heren) - De Ham H7 (Heren)
7 maa 18:30 De Reuring Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)
7 maa 19:15 De Reuring H1 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren)
14 maa 18:30 De Reuring Da1 (Dames) - De Waterwolf De Waterwolf Da1/Het Y Da4 (Dames)
21 maa 18:30 De Reuring De Reuring DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 maa 19:10 De Reuring H2 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H2 (Heren)
21 maa 19:55 De Reuring H1 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 (Heren)
28 maa 18:30 De Reuring De Reuring DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 maa 19:10 De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 maa 19:55 De Reuring H2 (Heren) - AZVD H1 (Heren)
28 maa 20:40 De Reuring H3 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren)
18 apr 18:30 De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZV Haerlem CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 apr 19:15 De Reuring H2 (Heren) - Het Y H6 (Heren)
18 apr 20:00 De Reuring H1 (Heren) - Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren)