Locatie Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak - Sneek

Naam Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
Telefoon
Straat Burgemeester de Hooppark 4
Postcode 8605 CR
Plaats Sneek
DatumTijdWedstrijd
25 jan 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 jan 17:15 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
25 jan 18:00 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2) - EZC H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)
25 jan 19:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 1)
25 jan 20:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - GZVW H1 (Heren)
25 jan 21:15 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)
1 feb 16:30 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H4 (Heren)
8 feb 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 feb 17:15 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 feb 18:00 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren)
8 feb 19:00 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren)
8 feb 20:00 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - Orca H5 (Heren)
7 maa 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 maa 17:15 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
7 maa 18:00 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))
7 maa 19:10 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))
7 maa 20:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren)
7 maa 21:15 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H2 (Heren)
7 maa 22:00 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - Wetterwille H2 (Heren)
14 maa 18:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))
21 maa 16:00 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) EG1(2020/P2) (Gemengd-E <11) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) SGHA EG2 (2020/P2) (Gemengd-E <11)
21 maa 16:00 Neptunia'24 Neptunia EG2 (2020/P2) (Gemengd-E <11) - TriVia TriVia EG1 (2020/P2) (Gemengd-E <11)
21 maa 16:45 Neptunia'24 Neptunia EG2 (2020/P2) (Gemengd-E <11) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) EG1(2020/P2) (Gemengd-E <11)
21 maa 16:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) SGHA EG2 (2020/P2) (Gemengd-E <11) - TriVia TriVia EG1 (2020/P2) (Gemengd-E <11)
21 maa 17:30 Neptunia'24 Neptunia EG2 (2020/P2) (Gemengd-E <11) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) SGHA EG2 (2020/P2) (Gemengd-E <11)
21 maa 17:30 TriVia TriVia EG1 (2020/P2) (Gemengd-E <11) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) EG1(2020/P2) (Gemengd-E <11)
28 maa 16:00 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 apr 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
4 apr 17:15 Neptunia'24 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2) - Aquapoldro H1 (Heren (Bond))
4 apr 18:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da2 (ManMeer Cup Dames Ronde 1)
4 apr 19:30 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)
4 apr 20:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren)
4 apr 21:15 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H2 (Heren)
11 apr 16:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)
11 apr 17:30 Neptunia'24 H4 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren)
25 apr 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
25 apr 17:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - De Granaet H1 (Heren)
25 apr 18:15 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - Azuro H2 (Heren)