Locatie Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak - Sneek

Naam Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
Telefoon
Straat Burgemeester de Hooppark 4
Postcode 8605 CR
Plaats Sneek
DatumTijdWedstrijd
4 dec 14:30 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond))
31 dec 19:40 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)
15 jan 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 jan 18:45 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 jan 19:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - De Granaet H1 (Heren)
15 jan 20:15 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren)
29 jan 16:45 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Orca Orca DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
29 jan 17:30 Neptunia'24 Neptunia'24 CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (CG) CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)
29 jan 18:15 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 jan 19:30 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H1 (Heren)
29 jan 20:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)
5 feb 18:15 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 19:20 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)
5 feb 20:15 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren)
19 maa 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
19 maa 17:15 Neptunia'24 Neptunia'24 CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 maa 18:00 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 maa 19:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames) - De Reest Da1 (Dames)
19 maa 20:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren)
19 maa 21:15 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - Azuro H2 (Heren)
26 maa 16:45 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SGHA SGHA DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 17:30 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 maa 18:40 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)
9 apr 16:45 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 21:05 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - Orca H4 (Heren) 2 - 21
27 nov 20:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames) 7 - 7
27 nov 19:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren) 7 - 12
27 nov 18:00 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 16
20 nov 19:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) 14 - 14
20 nov 18:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames) - DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) 8 - 4
20 nov 17:30 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) 3 - 11
20 nov 16:45 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 11
13 nov 21:05 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) 5 - 13
13 nov 20:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - SGHA H3 (Heren) 3 - 13
13 nov 19:15 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames) - SGHA Da2 (Dames) 6 - 13
13 nov 18:00 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 11
13 nov 17:15 Neptunia'24 Neptunia'24 CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - SGHA CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 11
13 nov 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 21 - 4
30 okt 20:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - TriVia H5 (Heren) 3 - 13
30 okt 19:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames) - TriVia Da2 (Dames) 9 - 7
30 okt 18:35 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - TriVia TriVia H3 op verzoek per 11-09-"21 (Heren) 13 - 6
30 okt 17:30 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 6
30 okt 16:50 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 28
30 okt 15:30 Neptunia'24 Neptunia EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DraGor (SG) DraGor EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
30 okt 15:30 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) Middelsé-Skelp EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Orca Orca EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
30 okt 15:00 DraGor (SG) DraGor EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) Middelsé-Skelp EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
30 okt 15:00 Neptunia'24 Neptunia EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - PWC PWC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
30 okt 14:30 Neptunia'24 Neptunia EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Orca Orca EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
30 okt 14:30 DraGor (SG) DraGor EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - PWC PWC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
30 okt 14:00 Neptunia'24 Neptunia EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) Middelsé-Skelp EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
30 okt 14:00 PWC PWC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Orca Orca EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 0 - 0
9 okt 20:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - De Plons H1 (Heren) 5 - 0
9 okt 19:30 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren) 4 - 7
9 okt 18:40 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames) - De Plons Da1 (Dames) 9 - 4
9 okt 17:30 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 14
2 okt 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SGHA SGHA DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 13
18 sep 20:00 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren) 7 - 8
18 sep 19:00 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames) - Azuro Da1 (Dames) 11 - 6
18 sep 18:00 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren) 7 - 8
18 sep 17:15 Neptunia'24 Neptunia'24 CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 17 - 1
18 sep 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG), DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 13