Locatie De Koploper - Lelystad

Naam De Koploper
Telefoon 0320-285385
Straat Badweg 21
Postcode 8223 PA
Plaats Lelystad
DatumTijdWedstrijd
30 okt 17:15 De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
30 okt 18:00 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - Flevo Da1 (Dames)
30 okt 18:45 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - Piranha H1 (Heren)
30 okt 19:45 De Houtrib H2 (Heren Reserve) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve)
30 okt 20:45 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren)
6 nov 17:20 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 18:00 De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 nov 18:45 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)
6 nov 19:30 De Houtrib H2 (Heren Reserve) - DWK H2 (Heren Reserve)
13 nov 17:20 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 nov 18:00 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)
20 nov 17:20 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 nov 18:00 De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZEW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
20 nov 18:45 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)
20 nov 19:30 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren)
20 nov 20:15 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H1 (Heren)
11 dec 17:20 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 dec 18:00 De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
11 dec 18:45 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H1 (Heren)
11 dec 19:45 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)
8 jan 16:30 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 jan 17:15 De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meeuwen Diemen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
8 jan 18:00 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)
8 jan 18:45 De Houtrib H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H3 (Heren Reserve)
8 jan 19:45 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H1 (Heren)
8 jan 20:45 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren)
15 jan 18:00 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames)
15 jan 18:45 De Houtrib H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve)
15 jan 19:45 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - Losser H1 (Heren)
15 jan 20:45 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)
29 jan 17:20 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 jan 18:00 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames)
29 jan 18:45 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - Natare H1 (Heren)
29 jan 19:45 De Houtrib H2 (Heren Reserve) - Schuurman BZC H4 (Heren Reserve)
29 jan 20:45 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren)
12 feb 17:20 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Octopus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 feb 18:00 De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 feb 18:45 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren)
5 maa 19:00 De Houtrib H2 (Heren Reserve) - WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve)
5 maa 20:00 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren)
26 maa 17:15 De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
26 maa 18:00 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)
26 maa 18:45 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H1 (Heren)
26 maa 19:45 De Houtrib H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H4 (Heren Reserve)
9 apr 17:00 De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 apr 17:45 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
9 apr 18:30 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - Octopus H2 (Heren)
9 apr 19:15 De Houtrib H2 (Heren Reserve) - EZC H2 (Heren Reserve)
9 apr 20:15 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - Proteus H1 (Heren)