Locatie Vijf Meibad - Leiden

Naam Vijf Meibad
Telefoon 071-5312827
Straat Boshuizerlaan 1
Postcode 2321 SG
Plaats Leiden
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
9 apr 18:45 ZVL-1886 Center Da7 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da3 (Dames) 13 - 3
9 apr 17:55 ZVL-1886 Center H7 (Heren) - AZC H6 (Heren) 4 - 9
9 apr 17:10 ZVL-1886 Center BM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - AZC BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 13 - 3
9 apr 16:25 ZVL-1886 Center ZVL-1886 BJ*2 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT Delft/ZVVS BJ 2 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 6
9 apr 15:40 ZVL-1886 Center Da8 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da2 (Dames) 8 - 3
9 apr 14:55 ZVL-1886 Center CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - NZ&PC NZ&PC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 17 - 6
9 apr 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Center EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) 12 - 4
2 apr 17:05 ZVL-1886 Center ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM3 (Meisjes-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 11 - 1
2 apr 16:20 ZVL-1886 Center DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 8
2 apr 15:35 ZVL-1886 Center DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 6
2 apr 14:55 ZVL-1886 Center EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - NieMo Barracuda EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 3 - 11
26 maa 16:00 ZVL-1886 Center MINI1 (Mini polo) - ZVL-1886 Center MINI1 (Mini polo) 0 - 0
26 maa 14:55 ZVL-1886 Center DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Center DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 6
26 maa 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC De Gouwe De Gouwe EG*2 (Gemengd-E <11) 14 - 0
20 maa 16:50 ZVL-1886 Center BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 7 - 9
20 maa 15:30 ZVL-1886 Center BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - VZV Njord BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) 21 - 2
12 maa 18:45 ZVL-1886 Center BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) 14 - 6
12 maa 17:50 ZVL-1886 Center H8 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren) 9 - 5
12 maa 17:05 ZVL-1886 Center H9 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren) 9 - 6
12 maa 16:20 ZVL-1886 Center BM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Kempvis BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 7 - 3
12 maa 15:35 ZVL-1886 Center DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - NZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 24 - 1
12 maa 14:55 ZVL-1886 Center EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Alkemade Alkemade EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 1 - 16
26 feb 18:30 ZVL-1886 Center H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 6 - 11
26 feb 17:35 ZVL-1886 Center H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 16 - 10
26 feb 16:30 ZVL-1886 Center BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) 7 - 5
26 feb 14:30 ZVL-1886 Center Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) 10 - 8
23 feb 20:15 ZVL-1886 Center Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 15 - 14
23 feb 19:00 ZVL-1886 Center Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) 5 - 6
20 feb 16:00 ZVL-1886 Center H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 11 - 8
16 feb 20:15 ZVL-1886 Center Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 8 - 16
16 feb 18:55 ZVL-1886 Center Da4 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan Da3 (Dames (Bond)) 7 - 9
16 feb 17:45 ZVL-1886 Center CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 7 - 8
6 feb 15:15 ZVL-1886 Center BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - De Ham BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) 8 - 12
5 feb 19:35 ZVL-1886 Center BM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 5 - 7
5 feb 18:50 ZVL-1886 Center ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM3 (Meisjes-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 1 - 12
5 feb 18:05 ZVL-1886 Center H6 (Heren) - d'ELFT H3 (Heren) 13 - 2
5 feb 17:00 ZVL-1886 Center CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Ham CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 7 - 10
5 feb 15:55 ZVL-1886 Center CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 10 - 5
5 feb 15:10 ZVL-1886 Center DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 14 - 5
5 feb 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center Da4 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 (Dames (Bond)) 4 - 1
29 jan 17:15 ZVL-1886 Center H6 (Heren) - NieMo Barracuda H2 (Heren) 8 - 9
29 jan 15:40 ZVL-1886 Center Da7 (Dames) - ZVVS Da4 (Dames) 12 - 7
29 jan 15:00 ZVL-1886 Center EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZC AZC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 1 - 26
27 nov 17:15 ZVL-1886 Center H6 (Heren) - De Kempvis H3 (Heren) 7 - 8
27 nov 16:30 ZVL-1886 Center Da7 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames) 8 - 6
27 nov 15:45 ZVL-1886 Center H8 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren) 13 - 8
27 nov 15:00 ZVL-1886 Center Da8 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) 2 - 6
27 nov 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BM3 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVVS ZVVS/Westland/Delft BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 6 - 9
20 nov 15:20 ZVL-1886 Center DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZK Zwemmen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 18 - 5
20 nov 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - PSV CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 9 - 13
18 sep 17:55 ZVL-1886 Center H6 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) 4 - 5
18 sep 17:10 ZVL-1886 Center Da7 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) 17 - 5
18 sep 16:25 ZVL-1886 Center Da6 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) 7 - 8
18 sep 15:40 ZVL-1886 Center Da8 (Dames) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames) 5 - 2
18 sep 14:55 ZVL-1886 Center CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 30 - 3
18 sep 14:15 ZVL-1886 Center EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 17 - 2