Locatie Het Veenweidebad - Mijdrecht

Naam Het Veenweidebad
Telefoon 0297-256589
Straat Ontspanningsweg 1
Postcode 3641 SV
Plaats Mijdrecht
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 16:15 De Amstel H2 (Heren) - Het Y H6 (Heren) 3 - 5
14 apr 15:30 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames) 3 - 6
8 apr 20:15 De Amstel H2 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 (Heren) 9 - 7
31 maa 17:45 De Amstel H1 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) 4 - 5
31 maa 17:00 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da4 (Dames) 3 - 7
31 maa 16:15 De Amstel H2 (Heren) - KZC H5 (Heren) 5 - 3
31 maa 15:30 De Amstel De Amstel CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - De Albatros De Albatros CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) 1 - 12
16 maa 19:55 De Amstel H1 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H3 (Heren) 5 - 6
16 maa 19:10 De Amstel H2 (Heren) - De Albatros H1 (Heren) 6 - 6
16 maa 18:25 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - De Vaart Da1 (Dames) 7 - 11
16 maa 17:40 De Amstel De Amstel CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vaart De Vaart CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) 12 - 3
16 maa 17:00 De Amstel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Snippen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 1
3 feb 18:25 De Amstel H1 (Heren) - De Reuring H2 (Heren) 2 - 5
3 feb 17:40 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da4 (Dames) 4 - 12
3 feb 16:55 De Amstel H2 (Heren) - De Snippen H3 (Heren) 9 - 6
3 feb 16:10 De Amstel De Amstel CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - GoSwim CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 2 - 8
3 feb 15:30 De Amstel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reuring DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 4
20 jan 17:40 De Amstel H1 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) 5 - 9
20 jan 16:55 De Amstel H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren) 1 - 13
20 jan 16:10 De Amstel De Amstel CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - Watervlo Watervlo CG3 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 3
20 jan 15:30 De Amstel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Triton Triton DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 9
13 jan 18:25 De Amstel H1 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren) 3 - 13
13 jan 17:40 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) 8 - 2
13 jan 16:55 De Amstel H2 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) 4 - 8
13 jan 16:10 De Amstel De Amstel CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC Woerden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 2
13 jan 15:30 De Amstel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 5
2 dec 17:00 De Amstel H1 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren) 6 - 7
2 dec 16:10 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) 5 - 2
2 dec 15:30 De Amstel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Y DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 3
18 nov 17:40 De Amstel H1 (Heren) - De Ham H6 (Heren) 10 - 6
18 nov 16:55 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - Het Zinkstuk Da2 (Dames) 19 - 1
18 nov 16:10 De Amstel De Amstel CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 9 - 2
18 nov 15:30 De Amstel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV De Zaan DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 14
4 nov 17:45 De Amstel H1 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H6 (Heren) 6 - 4
4 nov 17:00 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - VZC Da1 (Dames) 0 - 14
4 nov 16:15 De Amstel H2 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) 11 - 6
4 nov 15:30 De Amstel De Amstel CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 14 - 4
14 okt 17:40 De Amstel H1 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H3 (Heren) 7 - 5
14 okt 16:55 De Amstel H2 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) 2 - 9
14 okt 16:10 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 4 - 8
14 okt 15:30 De Amstel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Snippen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 17 - 1
30 sep 17:40 De Amstel H1 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren) 2 - 3
30 sep 16:55 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da4 (Dames) 9 - 2
30 sep 16:10 De Amstel De Amstel CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vuursche CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 6 - 10
30 sep 15:30 De Amstel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 9