Locatie De Vijf Heuvels - Markelo

Naam De Vijf Heuvels
Telefoon 0547-361794
Straat Potdijk 5
Postcode 7475 SL
Plaats Markelo
DatumTijdWedstrijd
11 dec 16:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames)
11 dec 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond))
18 dec 16:00 ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - EZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
18 dec 16:45 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 dec 15:00 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - EZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
19 dec 15:45 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - Scholtenhagen Da1 (Dames)
19 dec 16:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
8 jan 16:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - Montferland Da1 (Dames)
8 jan 16:45 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 jan 18:00 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - Losser H2 (Heren)
15 jan 18:00 ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Grunte EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
15 jan 18:45 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond))
16 jan 15:00 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - OZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
16 jan 15:45 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)
22 jan 16:00 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond))
22 jan 17:00 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H4 (Heren)
22 jan 17:45 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da2 (Dames)
29 jan 16:00 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
29 jan 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - NDD Da2 (Dames)
29 jan 18:15 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 feb 17:00 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - OZ&PC H3 (Heren)
12 feb 16:30 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 feb 17:15 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 feb 18:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - Piranha Da1 (Dames)
12 feb 18:45 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren)
12 feb 19:30 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - EZC H3 (Heren)
5 maa 18:00 ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
5 maa 18:45 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren)
5 maa 19:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
12 maa 16:00 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 maa 16:45 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 maa 17:30 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)
12 maa 18:15 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 maa 19:30 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)
19 maa 17:45 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - VKC'03 H3 (Heren)
26 maa 16:00 ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
26 maa 16:45 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Mors DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 17:30 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
26 maa 18:15 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)
27 maa 15:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)
27 maa 15:45 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))
2 apr 16:45 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond))
3 apr 15:45 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
3 apr 16:30 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - Losser Da2 (Dames)
9 apr 16:00 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - De Veene Da1 (Dames)
9 apr 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - De Mors Da1 (Dames)
9 apr 17:30 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - Piranha H2 (Heren)
9 apr 18:15 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
9 apr 19:15 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)
23 apr 18:00 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond))
23 apr 19:00 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - Twenhaarsveld Da1 (Dames)
23 apr 19:45 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - Losser H3 (Heren)
21 mei 17:00 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))
28 mei 17:00 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond))
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 18:00 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 15
20 nov 18:45 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren) 8 - 9
20 nov 17:30 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 16
20 nov 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da1 (Dames) 10 - 14
20 nov 16:00 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - VZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 18 - 3
13 nov 18:15 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) 10 - 8
13 nov 17:30 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - VZ&PC H4 (Heren) 6 - 9
13 nov 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames) 11 - 5
13 nov 16:00 ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 30 - 2
6 nov 18:15 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 17
6 nov 17:30 ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - De Veene H2 (Heren) 3 - 11
6 nov 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) 10 - 9
6 nov 16:00 ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 19 - 5
30 okt 18:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da3 (Dames) 11 - 5
30 okt 17:15 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 4
30 okt 16:30 ZPC De Hof EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 15
16 okt 16:45 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 7
16 okt 16:00 ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames) 12 - 5
9 okt 18:45 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 11
9 okt 18:00 ZPC De Hof Da2 (Dames) - EZC Da3 (Dames) 22 - 6
2 okt 18:30 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 11
2 okt 17:30 ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SGHA Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 7 - 5
2 okt 16:45 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren) 3 - 15
2 okt 16:00 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 7