Locatie De Waterthor - 's-gravenhage

Naam De Waterthor
Telefoon 070-3235141
Straat Thorbeckelaan 350
Postcode 2564 BZ
Plaats 's-gravenhage
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 mei 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 13 - 12
14 mei 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wave H1 (Heren (Bond)) 7 - 11
10 mei 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) 18 - 6
9 apr 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 6
9 apr 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 7 - 8
9 apr 19:30 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 7 - 5
5 apr 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 13
26 maa 19:45 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - AZC Da2 (Dames) 6 - 2
12 maa 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 11
12 maa 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 1 - 13
12 maa 19:30 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Vivax Vivax BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 13
5 feb 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 15
5 feb 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 5 - 15
29 jan 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 12
29 jan 19:30 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Center ZVL-1886 BJ*2 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 16
27 nov 19:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 4
20 nov 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - NieMo Barracuda H2 (Heren) 5 - 4
20 nov 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Katwijk H6 (Heren) 13 - 4
20 nov 19:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 10
13 nov 19:30 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT Delft/ZVVS BJ 2 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 11
6 nov 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 9
6 nov 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - 13 - 5
6 nov 19:30 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe De Gouwe BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 8
30 okt 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) 13 - 9
30 okt 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren) 4 - 4
9 okt 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 2 - 3
9 okt 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVVS H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 8 - 9
9 okt 19:30 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 13 - 3
25 sep 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren) 11 - 3
25 sep 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H6 (Heren) 6 - 7