Locatie De Waterthor - 's-gravenhage

Naam De Waterthor
Telefoon 070-3235141
Straat Thorbeckelaan 350
Postcode 2564 BZ
Plaats 's-gravenhage
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Katwijk H4 (Heren) 7 - 5
13 apr 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H2 (Heren) 6 - 9
6 apr 21:30 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) - Arethusa H2 (Heren) 8 - 8
6 apr 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren) 6 - 11
6 apr 19:30 DSZ DSZ/DES/ZDHC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Alkemade Alkemade CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 8
30 maa 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H4 (Heren) 6 - 9
30 maa 19:30 DSZ DSZ/ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) WZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 5
23 maa 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren) 8 - 7
23 maa 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC H2 (Heren) 5 - 15
23 maa 19:30 DSZ DSZ/DES/ZDHC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 0 - 21
16 maa 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H7 (Heren) 3 - 5
16 maa 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren) 6 - 11
16 maa 19:30 DSZ DSZ/ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 2
9 maa 21:30 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) - AZC H3 (ManMeer Cup Heren2) 3 - 8
9 maa 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren) 14 - 7
9 maa 19:30 DSZ DSZ/DES/ZDHC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 1
16 feb 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) 5 - 8
16 feb 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren) 6 - 9
16 feb 19:30 DSZ DSZ/ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 20 - 0
9 feb 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren) 13 - 4
9 feb 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H3 (Heren) 8 - 5
9 feb 19:30 DSZ DSZ/DES/ZDHC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 1 - 12
2 feb 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) 7 - 6
2 feb 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren) 2 - 7
2 feb 19:30 DSZ DSZ/ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 31 - 0
26 jan 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - BZC H2 (Heren) 4 - 8
26 jan 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) 2 - 5
26 jan 19:30 DSZ DSZ/ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZL AZL/de Vliet DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 18 - 2
19 jan 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren) 8 - 7
19 jan 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) 7 - 6
8 dec 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - d'ELFT H1 (Heren) 6 - 9
8 dec 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren) 7 - 7
1 dec 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) 4 - 7
1 dec 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Kempvis H6 (Heren) 6 - 14
1 dec 19:30 DSZ DSZ/ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC De Gouwe DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 21 - 2
24 nov 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) - SVH H3 (Heren) 6 - 3
24 nov 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK H1 (Heren) 18 - 10
17 nov 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren) 4 - 6
17 nov 19:30 DSZ DSZ/ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZDHC ZDHC/DES DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) 18 - 2
10 nov 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - Sassenheim H1 (Heren) 9 - 13
10 nov 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZVVS H2 (Heren) 9 - 4
3 nov 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - AZL H1 (Heren) 3 - 4
3 nov 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) 6 - 6
3 nov 19:30 DSZ DSZ/ZDHC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 27 - 1
27 okt 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) - VZV Njord H2 (Heren) 7 - 3
27 okt 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren) 10 - 3
13 okt 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Kempvis H2 (Heren) 5 - 6
13 okt 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H8 (Heren) 5 - 4
6 okt 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren) 11 - 4
6 okt 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) - UZSC H3 (Heren) 1 - 11
29 sep 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H4 (Heren) 10 - 6
29 sep 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - OZV H1 (Heren) 10 - 5
22 sep 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZVVS H4 (Heren) 2 - 9
22 sep 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Sassenheim H2 (Heren) 8 - 7