Locatie Hofbad - 's-gravenhage

Naam Hofbad
Telefoon 070-
Straat Ypenburgse Boslaan 30
Postcode 2496 ZA
Plaats 's-gravenhage
DatumTijdWedstrijd
21 sep 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
28 sep 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 sep 17:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond))
28 sep 19:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
5 okt 18:05 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da2 (Dames)
5 okt 18:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H3 (Heren)
5 okt 19:50 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZ&PC H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren)
6 okt 18:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
13 okt 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 okt 17:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - BZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
2 nov 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVVS Da2 (Dames)
2 nov 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - Wiekslag H3 (Heren)
2 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
2 nov 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H3 (ManMeer Cup Heren2)
2 nov 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
2 nov 19:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond))
3 nov 18:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
9 nov 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
16 nov 18:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
16 nov 19:05 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 (Dames)
16 nov 19:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren)
16 nov 20:50 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
17 nov 18:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
17 nov 19:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H2 (ManMeer Cup Heren2)
17 nov 20:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
23 nov 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da1 (Dames)
23 nov 17:50 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren)
23 nov 18:45 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - WZC (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
30 nov 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SVH Da1 (Dames)
30 nov 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren)
30 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - UZSC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
30 nov 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
30 nov 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
30 nov 19:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 dec 18:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
14 dec 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - VZV Njord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
14 dec 18:05 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond))
11 jan 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Wiekslag Da2 (Dames)
11 jan 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren)
11 jan 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Ham CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
11 jan 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))
11 jan 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 jan 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - UZSC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
25 jan 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVVS H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
25 jan 17:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - Het Y Da1 (Dames (Bond))
25 jan 19:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Katwijk H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
26 jan 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
1 feb 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da2 (Dames)
1 feb 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)
1 feb 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
1 feb 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
1 feb 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond))
8 feb 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Wiekslag H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
8 feb 17:55 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (ManMeer Cup Heren2)
9 feb 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
15 feb 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPB H&L Productions Da3 (Dames)
15 feb 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)
15 feb 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - VZC VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
15 feb 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
15 feb 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond))
29 feb 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
7 maa 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Alkemade Da1 (Dames)
7 maa 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)
7 maa 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 maa 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
7 maa 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 maa 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
14 maa 18:05 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond))
28 maa 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
29 maa 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)
18 apr 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Katwijk Da2 (Dames)
18 apr 15:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren)
18 apr 16:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
18 apr 17:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 apr 18:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 apr 19:20 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 apr 18:15 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond))
25 apr 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
16 mei 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - PSV PSV Waterpolo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond))
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.