Locatie De Lansingh - Krimpen aan den ijssel

Naam De Lansingh
Telefoon 0180516233
Straat Van Ostadelaan 4
Postcode 2923 AM
Plaats Krimpen aan den ijssel
DatumTijdWedstrijd
28 sep 17:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - d'ELFT Delft CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15)
28 sep 17:45 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
28 sep 18:30 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Kempvis De Kempvis BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)
28 sep 19:15 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren)
28 sep 20:15 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H5 (Heren)
5 okt 17:00 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - Wiekslag Da3 (Dames)
5 okt 17:45 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H6 (Heren)
5 okt 18:30 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren)
5 okt 19:30 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)
19 okt 18:00 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK H2 (Heren)
2 nov 17:00 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren)
2 nov 18:00 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 (Heren)
2 nov 18:45 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 (Heren)
2 nov 19:30 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da5 (Dames)
16 nov 17:00 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - NZ&PC Da1 (Dames)
16 nov 17:45 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - ZVVS H6 (Heren)
16 nov 18:30 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - Wiekslag H3 (Heren)
16 nov 19:30 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Heren)
23 nov 17:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
23 nov 17:45 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
23 nov 18:30 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren)
23 nov 19:15 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H3 (Heren)
23 nov 20:15 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames)
23 nov 21:00 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H7 (Heren)
7 dec 17:00 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames)
7 dec 17:45 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - SVH H6 (Heren)
7 dec 18:30 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren)
7 dec 19:30 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren)
14 dec 16:30 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
14 dec 17:15 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17)
14 dec 18:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
14 dec 18:45 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames)
14 dec 19:30 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - ZPC Numansdorp H1 (Heren)
14 dec 20:15 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren)
14 dec 21:15 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - SVH H4 (Heren)
1 feb 17:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
1 feb 17:45 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Vivax Vivax CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
1 feb 18:30 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Z&PC Rotterdam BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
1 feb 19:15 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren)
1 feb 20:15 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - Wiekslag H4 (Heren)
1 feb 21:00 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames)
15 feb 18:00 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)
15 feb 18:45 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)
15 feb 19:45 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren)
7 maa 17:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17)
7 maa 17:45 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - ZPS H2 (Heren)
7 maa 18:30 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - ZPS Da2 (Dames)
7 maa 19:15 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)
7 maa 20:15 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - d'ELFT H4 (Heren)
4 apr 17:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland/ZDHC/DSZ BM*1 (Meisjes-B <17)
4 apr 17:45 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren)
4 apr 18:30 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)
4 apr 19:30 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren)
4 apr 20:15 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.