Locatie De Lansingh - Krimpen aan den ijssel

Naam De Lansingh
Telefoon 0180516233
Straat Van Ostadelaan 4
Postcode 2923 AM
Plaats Krimpen aan den ijssel
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
6 apr 20:30 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - ZPS H2 (Heren) 11 - 9
6 apr 19:45 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) 4 - 5
6 apr 18:45 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren) 6 - 11
6 apr 18:00 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - ZPS H1 (Heren) 8 - 10
30 maa 20:45 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - d'ELFT H3 (Heren) 1 - 11
30 maa 20:00 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 (Heren) 6 - 8
30 maa 19:15 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) 2 - 7
30 maa 18:30 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 3 - 10
30 maa 17:45 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 9
30 maa 17:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15) 5 - 4
16 maa 20:00 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) 6 - 4
16 maa 19:15 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H2 (Heren) 3 - 7
16 maa 18:30 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 7 - 7
16 maa 17:45 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H2 (Heren) 1 - 9
16 maa 17:00 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) 1 - 8
16 feb 20:30 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames) 4 - 7
16 feb 19:45 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H7 (Heren) 9 - 5
16 feb 19:00 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H4 (Heren) 10 - 12
16 feb 18:00 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren) 10 - 15
2 feb 20:45 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) 18 - 2
2 feb 20:00 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 9 - 6
2 feb 19:15 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H5 (Heren) 6 - 7
2 feb 18:30 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVVS ZVVS CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 5 - 4
2 feb 17:45 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 3 - 7
2 feb 17:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT d'Elft BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 12
19 jan 20:30 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - SVH Da2 (Dames) 1 - 9
19 jan 19:45 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - Wiekslag H4 (Heren) 7 - 13
19 jan 18:45 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - De Plas H1 (Heren) 13 - 11
19 jan 18:00 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) 8 - 6
8 dec 20:45 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) 7 - 8
8 dec 20:00 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - ZVVS H5 (Heren) 11 - 7
8 dec 19:15 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H6 (Heren) 7 - 2
8 dec 18:30 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) 5 - 8
8 dec 17:45 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 11 - 3
8 dec 17:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Wiekslag Wiekslag CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) 8 - 3
24 nov 18:00 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - BZC H1 (Heren) 6 - 6
17 nov 20:30 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - WSG NieMo (SG) H5 (Heren) 3 - 3
17 nov 19:45 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames) 3 - 13
17 nov 19:00 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - SVH H5 (Heren) 8 - 4
17 nov 18:00 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren) 6 - 9
3 nov 19:30 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) 4 - 5
3 nov 18:45 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - Alkemade Da2 (Dames) 2 - 10
3 nov 18:00 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - De Kempvis H7 (Heren) 10 - 3
13 okt 20:45 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) 5 - 2
13 okt 20:00 De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) 1 - 7
13 okt 19:15 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) 5 - 6
13 okt 18:30 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) 2 - 9
13 okt 17:45 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vliet (SG) de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 7 - 2
13 okt 17:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 5 - 1
29 sep 19:45 De Lansingh H3 (Heren) - ZVVS H6 (Heren) 10 - 9
29 sep 19:00 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 (Heren) 5 - 8
29 sep 18:00 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) 5 - 8