Locatie LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard - Bemmel

Naam LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
Telefoon 0481-461687
Straat Van Nispenlaan 2
Postcode 6681 CZ
Plaats Bemmel
DatumTijdWedstrijd
5 dec 14:00 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Hydrofiel H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 dec 09:00 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 dec 14:00 Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 dec 14:45 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 dec 15:30 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - De Spreng Da1 (Dames)
12 dec 16:30 Thetis H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)
19 dec 14:00 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 dec 15:45 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - DWK Da1 (Dames)
19 dec 16:30 Thetis H3 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)
19 dec 17:15 Thetis Da2 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames)
1 jan 00:00 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 jan 14:00 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 jan 14:45 Thetis Da2 (Dames) - De Gendten Da1 (Dames)
9 jan 15:30 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))
16 jan 14:00 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
16 jan 15:00 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 jan 15:45 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
16 jan 16:30 Thetis H3 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H3 (Heren)
16 jan 17:15 Thetis H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)
16 jan 18:00 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond))
23 jan 14:00 Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
23 jan 14:45 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Schuurman BZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
23 jan 15:30 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames)
30 jan 18:00 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TZC-Vahalis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 jan 18:45 Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
30 jan 19:30 Thetis Da2 (Dames) - EZPC Da2 (Dames)
30 jan 20:15 Thetis H2 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)
6 feb 14:00 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 feb 14:45 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 feb 15:30 Thetis H2 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H2 (Heren)
6 feb 16:15 Thetis H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H3 (Heren)
6 feb 17:00 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond))
6 feb 18:15 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)
20 feb 14:00 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Rijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
27 feb 18:00 Thetis H3 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H3 (Heren)
6 maa 14:00 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Montferland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 maa 14:45 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 maa 15:30 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)
6 maa 16:30 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond))
13 maa 14:00 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWK DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 maa 14:45 Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 maa 15:30 Thetis H2 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)
13 maa 16:15 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)
20 maa 14:00 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
20 maa 15:30 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond))
27 maa 18:00 Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
27 maa 18:45 Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond))
27 maa 20:00 Thetis H2 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)
10 apr 14:00 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
10 apr 14:45 Thetis H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)
24 apr 18:00 Thetis EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 apr 18:45 Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
24 apr 19:30 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)