Locatie De Vrolijkheid - Zwolle

Naam De Vrolijkheid
Telefoon
Straat Ossenkamp 7
Postcode 8024 AG
Plaats Zwolle
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17 sep 19:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
17 sep 20:05 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)
24 sep 19:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond))
24 sep 19:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Swol 1894/ZPC Hatto-Heim (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 sep 19:40 [Concept]SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
24 sep 20:05 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
24 sep 20:25 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren)
24 sep 21:10 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
1 okt 17:15 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - Octopus H2 (Heren)
1 okt 18:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - De Rijn Da1 (Dames)
1 okt 18:45 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond))
1 okt 19:50 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)
1 okt 20:35 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Flevo H2 (Heren)
8 okt 17:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zuiderzeezwemmers ZZZ/Zignea EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
8 okt 18:10 [Concept]SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZIGNEA CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 okt 18:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
8 okt 18:55 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H4 (Heren)
8 okt 19:40 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 okt 18:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren)
15 okt 19:15 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - ZIGNEA H1 (Heren)
15 okt 20:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
5 nov 17:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Swol 1894/ZPC Hatto-Heim (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 nov 17:40 [Concept]SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
5 nov 18:25 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H4 (Heren)
5 nov 18:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg Da1 (Dames (Bond))
5 nov 19:35 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond))
5 nov 20:45 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 nov 17:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 nov 17:40 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Swol 1894/ZPC Hatto-Heim (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 nov 18:20 [Concept]SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 nov 18:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
12 nov 19:05 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren)
12 nov 19:25 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - ZEW H1 (Heren)
19 nov 17:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 nov 18:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da1 (Dames)
19 nov 18:10 [Concept]SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 nov 18:55 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)
19 nov 19:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 nov 19:40 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H2 (Heren)
26 nov 17:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Swol 1894/ZPC Hatto-Heim (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 nov 18:10 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren)
26 nov 18:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Arethusa Da1 (Dames (Bond))
26 nov 18:55 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - Octopus H2 (Heren)
26 nov 19:35 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
26 nov 20:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren)
3 dec 18:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Deltasteur CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
3 dec 19:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))
3 dec 20:35 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
3 dec 21:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)
10 dec 17:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Houtrib EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 dec 17:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
10 dec 17:40 [Concept]SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Octopus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
10 dec 18:25 [Concept]SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
10 dec 18:35 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
10 dec 19:10 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren)
10 dec 19:40 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)
10 dec 20:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SGHA H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
17 dec 17:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Swol 1894/ZPC Hatto-Heim (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
17 dec 18:10 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond))
17 dec 19:05 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - DWK Da1 (Dames)
14 jan 18:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Swol 1894/ZPC Hatto-Heim (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 jan 18:40 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond))
14 jan 19:45 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))
14 jan 20:45 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)
21 jan 18:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
21 jan 19:25 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SVH H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 jan 20:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 jan 21:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Orca H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 jan 17:05 [Concept]SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zuiderzeezwemmers ZZZ/Zignea EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 jan 17:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond))
28 jan 17:35 [Concept]SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 jan 18:20 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren)
28 jan 18:35 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond))
28 jan 19:05 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - ZVV H1 (Heren)
28 jan 19:45 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 jan 20:50 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
4 feb 18:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Swol 1894/ZPC Hatto-Heim (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 feb 19:10 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)
4 feb 20:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)
18 feb 18:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 feb 19:35 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames (Bond))
4 maa 17:15 [Concept]SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
4 maa 18:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren)
4 maa 18:45 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - SGHA Da1 (Dames (Bond))
4 maa 19:55 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren (Bond))
4 maa 21:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)
11 maa 17:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 maa 18:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H3 (Heren)
11 maa 18:10 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)
11 maa 18:45 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)
11 maa 18:55 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)
11 maa 19:40 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 maa 19:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H2 (Heren)
25 maa 17:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
25 maa 17:45 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren)
25 maa 18:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames)
25 maa 19:25 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZC de Robben H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 maa 20:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
1 apr 18:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
1 apr 19:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
1 apr 19:15 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren)
1 apr 20:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - ZIGNEA H1 (Heren)
1 apr 20:05 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren)
15 apr 18:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
15 apr 18:15 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Swol 1894/ZPC Hatto-Heim (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 apr 19:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 apr 19:10 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 apr 20:15 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
22 apr 17:15 [Concept]SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
22 apr 18:00 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren)
22 apr 18:45 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren)
22 apr 19:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren)
22 apr 20:15 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.