Locatie De Vrolijkheid - Zwolle

Naam De Vrolijkheid
Telefoon 038-4550689
Straat Ossenkamp 7
Postcode 8024 AG
Plaats Zwolle
DatumTijdWedstrijd
30 okt 18:30 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren)
30 okt 19:15 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren)
6 nov 17:55 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - De Houtrib H3 (Heren)
6 nov 18:40 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H3 (Heren)
6 nov 19:25 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
6 nov 20:30 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
13 nov 17:00 SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DWK EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 nov 17:30 SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 nov 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - SGHA Da1 (Dames (Bond))
13 nov 18:55 SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
13 nov 18:55 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H2 (Heren)
13 nov 19:40 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)
13 nov 19:40 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
13 nov 20:15 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Y Da1 (Dames (Bond))
13 nov 20:25 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames)
20 nov 17:00 SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
20 nov 17:30 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
20 nov 18:15 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)
20 nov 18:30 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
20 nov 19:00 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - ZIGNEA H1 (Heren)
20 nov 19:25 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
20 nov 19:45 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren)
20 nov 20:30 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
27 nov 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)
27 nov 21:05 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren)
4 dec 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond))
4 dec 19:10 SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond))
4 dec 20:15 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))
11 dec 17:30 SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 dec 18:00 SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 dec 18:00 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)
11 dec 18:40 SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Spreng CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 dec 18:45 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren)
11 dec 19:30 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 dec 18:30 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
18 dec 19:50 SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 dec 20:55 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
8 jan 18:00 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren)
8 jan 18:45 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)
15 jan 15:30 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren)
15 jan 16:15 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren)
15 jan 17:00 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 jan 17:00 SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
15 jan 17:30 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren)
15 jan 17:45 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond))
15 jan 18:40 SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 jan 20:00 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
22 jan 15:00 SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 jan 15:45 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
22 jan 16:30 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SGHA H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
22 jan 17:25 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
22 jan 18:30 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames)
22 jan 19:30 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren)
29 jan 17:00 SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Proteus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 jan 17:45 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren)
29 jan 18:30 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames)
29 jan 18:30 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond))
29 jan 19:25 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
5 feb 18:30 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond))
5 feb 18:30 SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 feb 19:10 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)
5 feb 19:40 SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 feb 18:00 SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 feb 18:30 SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Octopus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 feb 19:15 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)
12 feb 20:15 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - Deltasteur H3 (Heren)
12 feb 21:00 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - ZEW H1 (Heren)
19 feb 17:15 SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De IJsselmeeuwen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 feb 18:00 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 feb 19:05 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 feb 20:00 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren)
5 maa 18:15 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren)
12 maa 17:00 SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zuiderzeezwemmers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 maa 17:45 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Deltasteur BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 maa 18:30 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 maa 17:30 SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ENC Arnhem (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 maa 18:10 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
19 maa 18:30 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)
19 maa 18:55 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - De Houtrib H3 (Heren)
19 maa 19:30 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - Triton Putten H2 (Heren)
26 maa 17:00 SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Octopus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 17:40 SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC Hatto Heim CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
26 maa 18:00 SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 maa 18:25 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - Octopus H2 (Heren)
26 maa 19:10 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da3 (Dames)
26 maa 19:15 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Y Da1 (Dames (Bond))
26 maa 20:20 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
2 apr 17:30 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
2 apr 18:25 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
2 apr 19:30 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H3 (Heren)
2 apr 20:15 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - DWK Da1 (Dames)
9 apr 17:35 SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DWK EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 apr 18:05 SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 apr 18:45 SWOL 1894 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 apr 19:30 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
9 apr 19:30 SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren (Bond))
9 apr 20:15 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren)
9 apr 20:35 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
9 apr 21:00 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)
9 apr 21:45 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H2 (Heren)
23 apr 18:00 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
23 apr 19:00 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - ZIGNEA H1 (Heren)
23 apr 19:45 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)
14 mei 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond))
14 mei 18:55 SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 mei 20:15 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond))
21 mei 18:55 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
21 mei 20:00 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 mei 18:15 SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 mei 19:20 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))
28 mei 20:25 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond))
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16 okt 21:00 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) 2 - 3
16 okt 19:50 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 10 - 4
16 okt 18:30 SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) 5 - 10
16 okt 17:35 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 10 - 10
9 okt 20:30 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - Octopus H2 (Heren) 8 - 6
9 okt 20:15 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 5
9 okt 19:45 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) 9 - 9
9 okt 19:00 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren) 3 - 7
9 okt 18:55 SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 14
9 okt 18:15 SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aquapoldro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 2 - 20
9 okt 18:00 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) 10 - 5
9 okt 17:30 ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames) - De Eerste Kolk Da1 (Dames) 12 - 3
2 okt 19:35 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 17 - 7
2 okt 18:55 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) 12 - 10
2 okt 18:30 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 8 - 14
2 okt 18:10 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - ZEW H1 (Heren) 8 - 5
2 okt 17:30 SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 6
25 sep 17:55 SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 13 - 3
18 sep 16:30 SWOL 1894 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 24 - 2