Locatie Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk - Beverwijk

Naam Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
Telefoon
Straat Kuikensweg 84
Postcode 1945 EP
Plaats Beverwijk
DatumTijdWedstrijd
3 okt 16:00 [Concept]KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
3 okt 16:40 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)
3 okt 17:25 [Concept]KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - AquaWaarD Aquawaard BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
3 okt 18:10 [Concept]KZC H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)
3 okt 18:55 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da3 (Dames)
3 okt 19:55 [Concept]KZC H4 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H4 (Heren)
3 okt 20:40 [Concept]KZC H5 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren)
10 okt 16:00 [Concept]KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 okt 16:40 [Concept]KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 okt 17:20 [Concept]KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Ham DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 okt 18:00 [Concept]KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - West-Friesland (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
10 okt 18:45 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPCH ZPCH/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
10 okt 19:30 [Concept]KZC H2 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren)
10 okt 20:15 [Concept]KZC H1 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 (Heren)
17 okt 17:30 [Concept]KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
17 okt 18:20 [Concept]KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
17 okt 19:00 [Concept]KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 okt 17:00 [Concept]KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquafit EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 okt 17:45 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da6 (Dames)
24 okt 18:35 [Concept]KZC H3 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)
24 okt 19:20 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - Oceanus Da1 (Dames)
24 okt 20:10 [Concept]KZC H4 (Heren) - DWT H4 (Heren)
24 okt 20:55 [Concept]KZC H5 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H4 (Heren)
31 okt 16:40 [Concept]KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
31 okt 17:20 [Concept]KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
31 okt 18:00 [Concept]KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZV Haerlem CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
31 okt 18:45 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Het Y BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
31 okt 19:30 [Concept]KZC H2 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren)
31 okt 20:15 [Concept]KZC H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)
7 nov 16:00 KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
7 nov 16:40 [Concept]KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
7 nov 17:20 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - De Ham Da6 (Dames)
7 nov 18:05 [Concept]KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - VZV VZV BCM1/ZV Haerlem BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17)
7 nov 18:50 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da2 (Dames)
7 nov 19:50 [Concept]KZC H4 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren)
7 nov 20:35 [Concept]KZC H5 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H2 (Heren)
14 nov 17:00 [Concept]KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
14 nov 17:40 [Concept]KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Ham CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
14 nov 18:25 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
14 nov 19:10 [Concept]KZC H1 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren)
14 nov 20:10 [Concept]KZC H3 (Heren) - De Ham H5 (Heren)
14 nov 20:55 [Concept]KZC H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H5 (Heren)
21 nov 17:00 [Concept]KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
21 nov 17:40 [Concept]KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 nov 18:20 [Concept]KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 nov 19:00 [Concept]KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
21 nov 19:45 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
21 nov 20:30 [Concept]KZC H2 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H2 (Heren)
28 nov 16:00 [Concept]KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 nov 16:40 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames)
28 nov 17:25 [Concept]KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
28 nov 18:10 [Concept]KZC H3 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H2 (Heren)
28 nov 18:55 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - Het Y Da3 (Dames)
28 nov 19:55 [Concept]KZC H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren)
28 nov 20:55 [Concept]KZC H4 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren)
28 nov 21:40 [Concept]KZC H5 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H10 (Heren)
5 dec 18:40 [Concept]KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPCH CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
5 dec 19:25 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV De Zaan BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
5 dec 20:10 [Concept]KZC H2 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren)
5 dec 20:55 [Concept]KZC H1 (Heren) - De Vaart H1 (Heren)
12 dec 16:00 [Concept]KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Otters Het Gooi EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 dec 16:40 [Concept]KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Y DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 dec 17:20 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - VZV Da3 (Dames)
12 dec 18:05 [Concept]KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
12 dec 18:50 [Concept]KZC H3 (Heren) - De Reuring H2 (Heren)
12 dec 19:35 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da1 (Dames)
12 dec 20:35 [Concept]KZC H4 (Heren) - ZPCH H4 (Heren)
12 dec 21:20 [Concept]KZC H5 (Heren) - Amsterdam Waterproof H1 (Heren)
9 jan 17:00 [Concept]KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 jan 17:40 [Concept]KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Dolfijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
9 jan 18:25 [Concept]KZC H2 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren)
9 jan 19:10 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
9 jan 19:55 [Concept]KZC H1 (Heren) - De Fuut H1 (Heren)
16 jan 17:00 [Concept]KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG4 (Gemengd-E <11)
16 jan 17:40 [Concept]KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dolfijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 jan 18:20 [Concept]KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reuring DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
16 jan 19:00 [Concept]KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - AquaWaarD CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
16 jan 19:45 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Meeuwen Diemen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
16 jan 20:30 [Concept]KZC H2 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)
16 jan 21:15 [Concept]KZC H1 (Heren) - De Reuring H1 (Heren)
23 jan 16:30 [Concept]KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV De Zaan EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
23 jan 17:10 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - Aquafit Da1 (Dames)
23 jan 17:55 [Concept]KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17)
23 jan 18:40 [Concept]KZC H3 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)
23 jan 19:25 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da1 (Dames)
23 jan 20:25 [Concept]KZC H4 (Heren) - VZV H4 (Heren)
23 jan 21:10 [Concept]KZC H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)
30 jan 17:00 [Concept]KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZ&PC De Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 jan 17:40 [Concept]KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
30 jan 18:20 [Concept]KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Ham CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)
30 jan 19:05 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
30 jan 19:50 [Concept]KZC H2 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)
30 jan 20:35 [Concept]KZC H1 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H1 (Heren)
6 feb 17:00 [Concept]KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 feb 17:40 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)
6 feb 18:25 [Concept]KZC H5 (Heren) - De Snippen H3 (Heren)
6 feb 19:10 [Concept]KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - VZV VZV BCM1/ZV Haerlem BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17)
6 feb 19:55 [Concept]KZC H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren)
6 feb 20:40 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - VZV Da2 (Dames)
13 feb 16:30 [Concept]KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPCH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 feb 17:10 [Concept]KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Ham DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 feb 17:50 [Concept]KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - West-Friesland (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
13 feb 18:35 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPCH ZPCH/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
13 feb 19:20 [Concept]KZC H1 (Heren) - De Waterwolf H1 (Heren)
13 feb 20:20 [Concept]KZC H3 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren)
13 feb 21:05 [Concept]KZC H2 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren)
6 maa 16:30 [Concept]KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 maa 17:10 [Concept]KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 maa 17:50 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)
6 maa 18:35 [Concept]KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - AquaWaarD Aquawaard BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
6 maa 19:20 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames)
6 maa 20:20 [Concept]KZC H4 (Heren) - De Ham H6 (Heren)
6 maa 21:05 [Concept]KZC H5 (Heren) - Het Y H5 (Heren)
13 maa 17:30 [Concept]KZC H3 (Heren) - AZVD H1 (Heren)
13 maa 18:15 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da1 (Dames)
13 maa 19:15 [Concept]KZC H1 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren)
13 maa 20:15 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames)
13 maa 21:00 [Concept]KZC H5 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren)
20 maa 17:00 [Concept]KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
20 maa 17:40 [Concept]KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 maa 18:20 [Concept]KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPCH CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
20 maa 19:05 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV De Zaan BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
20 maa 19:50 [Concept]KZC H2 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren)
10 apr 16:30 [Concept]KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPCH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 apr 17:10 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames)
10 apr 17:55 [Concept]KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Ham De Ham BCM3 (Meisjes-B <17)
10 apr 18:40 [Concept]KZC H3 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren)
10 apr 19:25 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - DWT Da1 (Dames)
10 apr 20:25 [Concept]KZC H4 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H3 (Heren)
10 apr 21:10 [Concept]KZC H5 (Heren) - Oceanus H4 (Heren)
17 apr 17:00 [Concept]KZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
17 apr 17:40 [Concept]KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Dolfijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
17 apr 18:25 [Concept]KZC H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)
17 apr 19:10 [Concept]KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
17 apr 19:55 [Concept]KZC H1 (Heren) - Triton H1 (Heren)
24 apr 16:30 [Concept]KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Otters Het Gooi EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 apr 17:10 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - De Reuring Da2 (Dames)
24 apr 17:55 [Concept]KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17)
24 apr 18:40 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - UZSC Da4 (Dames)
24 apr 19:40 [Concept]KZC H4 (Heren) - De Reuring H3 (Heren)
24 apr 20:25 [Concept]KZC H5 (Heren) - De Ham H7 (Heren)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.