Locatie Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad - Nijmegen

Naam Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
Telefoon
Straat Kwakkenbergweg 25
Postcode 6523 MJ
Plaats Nijmegen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
12 dec 14:30 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 dec 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 dec 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 dec 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren)
5 feb 14:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)
6 feb 14:30 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 feb 15:30 Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 feb 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)
6 feb 18:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)
6 feb 19:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 feb 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
19 feb 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 feb 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
19 feb 18:15 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 maa 14:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)
5 maa 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)
5 maa 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)
5 maa 17:30 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)
13 maa 14:30 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 maa 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
20 maa 14:30 Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames) - De Breuly Da2 (Dames)
20 maa 15:30 Hydrofiel H1 (Heren) - Piranha H1 (Heren)
26 maa 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
26 maa 14:30 Zeester-Meerval BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
26 maa 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren) - Montferland H1 (Heren)
26 maa 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)
26 maa 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond))
2 apr 18:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - Flevo H4 (Heren)
2 apr 19:30 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)
2 apr 20:30 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - Flevo H1 (Heren)
3 apr 14:30 Aqua-Novio'94 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Polar Bears DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
3 apr 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer De Meer / TZC-Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
3 apr 16:30 Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
3 apr 17:30 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)
3 apr 18:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
3 apr 20:00 Hydrofiel H1 (Heren) - WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren)
14 mei 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZC H1 (Heren (Bond))
14 mei 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))
28 mei 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))