Locatie Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart - Terneuzen

Naam Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
Telefoon 0115-455 870
Straat Vliegende Vaart 2
Postcode 4537 DH
Plaats Terneuzen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
30 okt 17:00 De Schelde H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren)
30 okt 18:00 De Schelde Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames)
6 nov 16:00 De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 nov 17:00 De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 nov 17:45 De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 nov 18:30 De Schelde Da1 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da1 (Dames)
13 nov 19:30 De Schelde H1 (Heren) - Nuenen H1 (Heren)
20 nov 16:00 De Schelde EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquAmigos EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
27 nov 16:00 De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 dec 16:00 De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 dec 16:45 De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 dec 17:30 De Schelde H1 (Heren) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren)
11 dec 18:30 De Schelde Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)
18 dec 17:00 De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
18 dec 17:45 De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 dec 18:30 De Schelde H1 (Heren) - De Krabben H1 (Heren)
18 dec 19:30 De Schelde Da1 (Dames) - De Vennen Da2 (Dames)
15 jan 16:00 De Schelde EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
22 jan 16:00 De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 jan 16:45 De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 jan 16:00 De Schelde EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 feb 16:00 De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vennen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
12 feb 16:45 De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 feb 17:30 De Schelde H1 (Heren) - RZ H1 (Heren)
12 maa 16:00 De Schelde EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 maa 16:00 De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 17:00 De Schelde EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
26 maa 17:45 De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
26 maa 18:30 De Schelde H1 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren)
26 maa 19:30 De Schelde Da1 (Dames) - ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames)
2 apr 16:00 De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 apr 16:45 De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
9 apr 17:30 De Schelde H1 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H1 (Heren)
9 apr 18:30 De Schelde Da1 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da2 (Dames)
23 apr 16:00 De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 apr 16:45 De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
23 apr 17:30 De Schelde H1 (Heren) - Thalassa H1 (Heren)
23 apr 18:30 De Schelde Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames)