Locatie Drieburcht - Tilburg

Naam Drieburcht
Telefoon
Straat Wagnerplein 1
Postcode 5011 LP
Plaats Tilburg
DatumTijdWedstrijd
4 okt 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
4 okt 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 okt 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
4 okt 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - Arethusa H4 (Heren)
4 okt 19:30 TRB-RES H2 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H2 (Heren)
11 okt 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - PSV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 okt 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 okt 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 (Dames) - De Punderman Da1 (Dames)
11 okt 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H2 (Heren) - OZC'57 H1 (Heren)
25 okt 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
25 okt 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 okt 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames)
25 okt 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - TRB-RES H2 (Heren)
1 nov 17:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 (Dames) - De Schelde Da1 (Dames)
8 nov 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Treffers EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
8 nov 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquAmigos DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 nov 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da1 (Dames)
8 nov 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - De Vennen H4 (Heren)
15 nov 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Arethusa EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
15 nov 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Arethusa CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 nov 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 (Dames) - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames)
15 nov 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H2 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)
22 nov 15:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - PSV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
22 nov 16:15 [Concept]TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 nov 17:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)
22 nov 17:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - OZC'57 H1 (Heren)
29 nov 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquAmigos EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
29 nov 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - AquAmigos CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
29 nov 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES H2 (Heren) - De Treffers H5 (Heren)
13 dec 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 dec 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
13 dec 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - Hieronymus Hieronymus/De Krabben h2 (Heren)
10 jan 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Treffers EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 jan 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DZT'62 DZT'62 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
10 jan 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)
10 jan 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H2 (Heren) - De Vennen H4 (Heren)
17 jan 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aegir EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
17 jan 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV Njord CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
17 jan 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da2 (Dames)
24 jan 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquAmigos EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 jan 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 jan 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Da1 (Dames)
24 jan 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - De Treffers H5 (Heren)
31 jan 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
31 jan 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nuenen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
31 jan 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da2 (Dames)
31 jan 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H2 (Heren) - TRB-RES H1 (Heren)
7 feb 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Treffers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 feb 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames)
7 feb 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - De Vennen H3 (Heren)
28 feb 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 feb 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Argo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
28 feb 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 (Dames) - Gorgo Da1 (Dames)
28 feb 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H2 (Heren) - Hieronymus Hieronymus/De Krabben h2 (Heren)
7 maa 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aegir EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
7 maa 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Arethusa DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 maa 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da1 (Dames)
7 maa 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H2 (Heren)
14 maa 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
14 maa 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 maa 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES H2 (Heren) - Arethusa H4 (Heren)
20 maa 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVDO'74 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 maa 19:30 [Concept]TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren)
21 maa 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zeester-Meerval EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
21 maa 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - PSV Da3 (Dames)
27 maa 18:45 TRB-RES EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zeester-Meerval EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
27 maa 19:15 TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
27 maa 20:00 TRB-RES Da2 (Dames) - ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames)
27 maa 20:45 TRB-RES H2 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren)
11 apr 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 apr 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust Da1 (Dames)
18 apr 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 apr 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES Da2 (Dames) - De Vennen Da2 (Dames)
18 apr 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES H2 (Heren) - De Vennen H3 (Heren)
25 apr 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Arethusa EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
25 apr 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 apr 18:00 [Concept]TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da1 (Dames)
25 apr 18:45 [Concept]TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.