Locatie Drieburcht - Tilburg

Naam Drieburcht
Telefoon 013-751 67 00
Straat Wagnerplein 1
Postcode 5011 LP
Plaats Tilburg
DatumTijdWedstrijd
31 okt 16:00 TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
31 okt 16:45 TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
7 nov 15:30 TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
7 nov 16:15 TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Zeester-Meerval DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
7 nov 17:00 TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 nov 16:30 TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquAmigos EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
14 nov 17:15 TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames)
21 nov 18:15 TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DBD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 nov 19:00 TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - AquAmigos H4 (Heren)
27 nov 18:15 TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 dec 18:15 TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Arethusa DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 dec 19:00 TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 dec 19:45 TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)
11 dec 20:30 TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - AquAmigos H5 (Heren)
19 dec 16:30 TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquAmigos EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
19 dec 17:15 TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust Da1 (Dames)
23 jan 16:30 TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
23 jan 17:15 TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da1 (Dames)
29 jan 18:15 TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV Njord DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
29 jan 19:00 TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren)
6 feb 17:00 TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 feb 17:45 TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 (Heren)
13 feb 19:15 TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames)
13 maa 17:00 TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
13 maa 17:45 TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H2 (Heren)
20 maa 16:15 TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquAmigos DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 maa 17:00 TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
20 maa 17:45 TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)
27 maa 18:30 TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames)
3 apr 15:30 TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Schelde EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
3 apr 16:15 TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PSV PSV Waterpolo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
3 apr 17:00 TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
3 apr 17:45 TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 (Heren)
10 apr 19:15 TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da2 (Dames)
24 apr 15:30 TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 apr 16:15 TRB-RES DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DZT'62 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
24 apr 17:00 TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - PSV Da3 (Dames)
24 apr 18:00 TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - De Vennen H3 (Heren)