Locatie Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander - Hoofddorp

Naam Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
Telefoon
Straat Bennebroekerweg 800
Postcode 2134 AB
Plaats Hoofddorp
DatumTijdWedstrijd
8 okt 18:00 ZPCH CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - KZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 okt 18:50 ZPCH H4 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren)
8 okt 19:40 ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem / DWT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
8 okt 20:30 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 okt 17:55 ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden ZPC Woerden DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
15 okt 18:55 ZPCH H2 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren)
15 okt 19:45 ZPCH H3 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren)
5 nov 18:00 ZPCH CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - AquaWaarD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
5 nov 18:50 ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
5 nov 19:40 ZPCH Da1 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)
5 nov 20:30 ZPCH H4 (Heren) - De Snippen H3 (Heren)
12 nov 20:00 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond))
19 nov 17:00 ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reuring De Reuring DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
19 nov 18:00 ZPCH CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV VZV CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)
19 nov 18:50 ZPCH Da1 (Dames) - VZV Da3 (Dames)
19 nov 19:40 ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Domstad (SG) BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
19 nov 20:30 ZPCH H4 (Heren) - Amsterdam Waterproof H1 (Heren)
26 nov 19:05 ZPCH H2 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)
26 nov 20:00 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))
3 dec 17:55 ZPCH CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend /ZV De Ham CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)
3 dec 18:45 ZPCH Da1 (Dames) - DWT Da2 (Dames)
3 dec 19:35 ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
3 dec 20:25 ZPCH H4 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H4 (Heren)
10 dec 18:00 ZPCH H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)
10 dec 18:45 ZPCH H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)
10 dec 19:30 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond))
17 dec 19:00 ZPCH H2 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)
17 dec 19:50 ZPCH H3 (Heren) - De Reuring H2 (Heren)
14 jan 19:00 ZPCH H2 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 (Heren)
14 jan 19:50 ZPCH H3 (Heren) - De Ham H5 (Heren)
21 jan 18:30 ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 jan 19:30 ZPCH Da1 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da6 (Dames)
21 jan 20:20 ZPCH H4 (Heren) - De Ham H6 (Heren)
21 jan 21:10 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond))
28 jan 17:00 ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 jan 18:00 ZPCH Da1 (Dames) - De Reuring Da2 (Dames)
28 jan 18:50 ZPCH H4 (Heren) - De Fuut H3 (Heren)
28 jan 19:40 ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
28 jan 20:30 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DZT'62 H1 (Heren (Bond))
4 feb 19:00 ZPCH H2 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren)
11 feb 20:00 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV Njord H1 (Heren (Bond))
4 maa 18:00 ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem DG2* (Gemengd-D <13)
4 maa 19:00 ZPCH CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reuring De Reuring CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)
4 maa 19:50 ZPCH Da1 (Dames) - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames)
4 maa 20:40 ZPCH H4 (Heren) - DWT H4 (Heren)
11 maa 17:30 ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 maa 18:40 ZPCH H2 (Heren) - KZC H3 (Heren)
11 maa 19:30 ZPCH H3 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren)
11 maa 20:20 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZVVS H1 (Heren (Bond))
25 maa 18:00 ZPCH CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Snippen De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
1 apr 18:00 ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden ZPC Woerden DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)
1 apr 19:10 ZPCH H3 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren)
1 apr 20:00 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond))
15 apr 19:00 ZPCH CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZV Haerlem CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 apr 19:50 ZPCH Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)
22 apr 19:30 ZPCH H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren)
22 apr 20:25 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))