Locatie Optisport AquaAltena - Andel

Naam Optisport AquaAltena
Telefoon 0183-445041
Straat Middenweg 1
Postcode 4281 KH
Plaats Andel
DatumTijdWedstrijd
7 dec 16:30 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
7 dec 17:15 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren)
7 dec 18:00 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Punderman Da1 (Dames)
7 dec 18:45 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - Waterproof H1 (Heren)
14 dec 18:15 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
14 dec 19:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 dec 19:45 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - Lutra H1 (Heren)
14 dec 20:45 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren)
14 dec 21:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames)
25 jan 16:30 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zeester-Meerval EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
25 jan 17:15 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
25 jan 18:00 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)
25 jan 18:45 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - De Schelde H1 (Heren)
25 jan 19:30 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - Lutra H2 (Heren)
1 feb 16:30 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Schelde EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
8 feb 16:30 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 feb 17:15 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - Arethusa H4 (Heren)
8 feb 18:00 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Vennen Da2 (Dames)
8 feb 18:45 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - HZPC H1 (Heren)
21 maa 16:30 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
21 maa 17:15 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames)
21 maa 18:00 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren)
28 maa 16:30 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Arethusa EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
28 maa 17:15 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - RZ H1 (Heren)
4 apr 16:30 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SBC2000 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
4 apr 17:15 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
4 apr 18:00 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H1 (Heren)
4 apr 18:45 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - Gorgo H2 (Heren)
4 apr 19:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - Gorgo Da1 (Dames)
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16 nov 19:30 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - Thalassa H2 (Heren) 3 - 9
16 nov 18:45 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - De Krabben H1 (Heren) 13 - 12
16 nov 18:00 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da2 (Dames) 3 - 6
16 nov 17:15 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 6 - 4
16 nov 16:30 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Schelde EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 11 - 8
9 nov 18:45 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames) 1 - 14
9 nov 18:00 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - Lutra H2 (Heren) 4 - 12
9 nov 17:15 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 5
9 nov 16:30 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zeester-Meerval EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 13 - 6
2 nov 19:45 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - DBD H4 (Heren) 7 - 6
2 nov 19:00 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Punderman Da1 (Dames) 0 - 6
2 nov 18:15 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 8 - 5
26 okt 17:15 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren) 7 - 19
26 okt 16:30 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 6 - 7
19 okt 18:15 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SBC2000 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 11 - 6
12 okt 18:45 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da2 (Dames) 5 - 10
12 okt 18:00 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - De Punderman H1 (Heren) 6 - 12
12 okt 17:15 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - Nuenen H1 (Heren) 14 - 6
12 okt 16:30 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 4
28 sep 21:00 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 6 - 12
28 sep 20:15 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da2 (Dames) 5 - 6
28 sep 19:30 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - Thalassa H2 (Heren) 3 - 17
28 sep 18:45 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 9 - 14
28 sep 18:00 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Arethusa EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 13