Locatie Optisport AquaAltena - Andel

Naam Optisport AquaAltena
Telefoon 0183-445041
Straat Middenweg 1
Postcode 4281 KH
Plaats Andel
DatumTijdWedstrijd
6 nov 16:15 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Schelde EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
6 nov 16:45 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 nov 17:30 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - AquAmigos H5 (Heren)
6 nov 18:15 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Schelde Da1 (Dames)
6 nov 19:00 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - De Schelde H1 (Heren)
20 nov 18:30 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
20 nov 19:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
20 nov 19:45 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben H1 (Heren)
20 nov 20:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)
20 nov 21:15 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren)
11 dec 16:15 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 dec 17:00 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 (Heren)
18 dec 18:30 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
18 dec 19:15 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - TRB-RES H1 (Heren)
18 dec 20:00 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - RZ H1 (Heren)
15 jan 16:15 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquAmigos EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
22 jan 18:30 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - De Vennen H4 (Heren)
22 jan 19:15 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames)
22 jan 20:00 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - Argo H1 (Heren)
5 feb 18:30 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
5 feb 19:00 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - SBC2000 H5 (Heren)
12 feb 18:30 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 feb 19:15 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da2 (Dames)
12 feb 20:00 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H1 (Heren)
12 maa 16:15 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - TRB-RES EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 maa 16:45 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 maa 17:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da1 (Dames)
12 maa 18:15 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - AquAmigos H4 (Heren)
12 maa 19:00 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - Nuenen H1 (Heren)
2 apr 18:30 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Hieronymus Hieronymus-De Krabben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
2 apr 19:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 apr 19:45 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)
2 apr 20:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames)
2 apr 21:15 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - Thalassa H1 (Heren)
23 apr 18:30 ZVDO'74 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Schelde EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
23 apr 19:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
23 apr 19:45 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H2 (Heren)
23 apr 20:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Krabben De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 (Dames)
23 apr 21:15 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - Aegir H1 (Heren)