Locatie Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat - Voorburg

Naam Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
Telefoon 070-3870800
Straat De Vliegerlaan 2-4
Postcode 2273 BV
Plaats Voorburg
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17 sep 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZPS AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
17 sep 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - NieMo Barracuda H2 (Heren)
24 sep 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - Sassenheim H3 (Heren)
24 sep 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H5 (Heren)
24 sep 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H7 (Heren)
8 okt 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) De Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
8 okt 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - NZ&PC H2 (Heren)
8 okt 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)
8 okt 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren)
15 okt 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZVVS AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
15 okt 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames)
15 okt 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)
22 okt 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - De Linge/PCG AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
22 okt 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Center Da8 (Dames)
22 okt 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H6 (Heren)
5 nov 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H7 (Heren)
5 nov 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - GZC DONK H5 (Heren)
12 nov 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
12 nov 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames)
12 nov 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)
19 nov 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
19 nov 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)
19 nov 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)
19 nov 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren)
26 nov 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - De Kempvis AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
26 nov 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H4 (Heren)
3 dec 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
3 dec 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Kempvis H5 (Heren)
3 dec 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)
3 dec 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren)
10 dec 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)
10 dec 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren)
10 dec 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - NieMo Barracuda H4 (Heren)
17 dec 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - d'ELFT AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
17 dec 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - SVH Da2 (Dames)
17 dec 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - d'ELFT H3 (Heren)
14 jan 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - WZC (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
14 jan 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)
14 jan 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 (Heren)
21 jan 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Center DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 jan 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)
21 jan 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H4 (Heren)
28 jan 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NZ&PC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
28 jan 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)
4 feb 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
4 feb 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren)
4 maa 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
4 maa 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - AZL H3 (Heren)
4 maa 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - AZL H2 (Heren)
4 maa 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - AZC H6 (Heren)
11 maa 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Z&PC Rotterdam AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
11 maa 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames)
11 maa 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren)
25 maa 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
25 maa 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren)
1 apr 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag AJ2 (Jongens-A <19)
1 apr 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC H4 (Heren)
15 apr 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)
15 apr 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H7 (Heren)
15 apr 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren)
15 apr 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPS Da1 (Dames)
15 apr 21:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren)
22 apr 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) AJ1 (Jongens-A <19) - Katwijk AJ1 (Jongens-A <19)
22 apr 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da3 (Dames)
22 apr 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 (Heren)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.