Locatie Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat - Voorburg

Naam Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
Telefoon
Straat De Vliegerlaan 2-4
Postcode 2273 BV
Plaats Voorburg
DatumTijdWedstrijd
3 okt 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
3 okt 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)
3 okt 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H4 (Heren)
10 okt 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) WZC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
10 okt 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - AZL H3 (Heren)
10 okt 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - AZL H1 (Heren)
10 okt 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren)
24 okt 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames)
24 okt 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da2 (Dames)
24 okt 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
24 okt 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - Sassenheim H2 (Heren)
31 okt 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15)
31 okt 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - NZ&PC H2 (Heren)
31 okt 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 9 (Heren)
7 nov 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) - BZ&PC BZ&PC/AZC Da5 (Dames)
7 nov 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da3 (Dames)
7 nov 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
7 nov 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Kempvis H2 (Heren)
14 nov 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
14 nov 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren)
14 nov 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H10 (Heren)
14 nov 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren)
21 nov 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Lansingh Da1 (Dames)
21 nov 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da7 (Dames)
21 nov 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZPV Barracuda H2 (Heren)
28 nov 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
28 nov 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)
28 nov 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - Vivax H1 (Heren)
28 nov 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren)
12 dec 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPV Barracuda Da2 (Dames)
12 dec 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da3 (Dames)
12 dec 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - d'ELFT H3 (Heren)
9 jan 17:00 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
9 jan 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17)
9 jan 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H7 (Heren)
9 jan 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Plas H3 (Heren)
9 jan 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren)
16 jan 09:00 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZPV Barracuda H3 (Heren)
16 jan 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
16 jan 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H7 (Heren)
23 jan 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPS Da2 (Dames)
23 jan 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - OZV Da1 (Dames)
23 jan 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
23 jan 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZPS H1 (Heren)
30 jan 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15)
30 jan 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)
30 jan 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)
6 feb 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Wiekslag Da3 (Dames)
6 feb 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames)
6 feb 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
6 feb 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 (Heren)
13 feb 17:00 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZ&PC BZ&PC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
13 feb 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)
13 feb 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren)
13 feb 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 (Heren)
6 maa 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
6 maa 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - SVH Da2 (Dames)
6 maa 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC H4 (Heren)
13 maa 17:00 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVVS ZVVS CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
13 maa 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren)
13 maa 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - Sassenheim H4 (Heren)
13 maa 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)
20 maa 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames)
20 maa 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames)
20 maa 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)
20 maa 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1 (Heren)
27 maa 17:00 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)
27 maa 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) - NZ&PC Da1 (Dames)
27 maa 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - AZC Da1 (Dames)
27 maa 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)
27 maa 20:25 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H7 (Heren)
27 maa 21:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)
10 apr 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H6 (Heren)
10 apr 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 (Heren)
17 apr 17:00 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - d'ELFT d'Elft CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)
17 apr 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Vivax BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)
17 apr 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Plas H5 (Heren)
17 apr 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - AZC H7 (Heren)
24 apr 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Alkemade Da1 (Dames)
24 apr 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames)
24 apr 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.