Locatie Binnenzee - Noordwijk zh

Naam Binnenzee
Telefoon 071-361 33 33
Straat Nieuwe Zeeweg 165
Postcode 2202 HA
Plaats Noordwijk zh
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
6 apr 19:00 NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - Sassenheim H5 (Heren) 9 - 0
6 apr 18:15 NZ&PC H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) 0 - 2
6 apr 17:30 NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - Sassenheim H3 (Heren) 11 - 2
6 apr 16:45 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL-1886 BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 6
6 apr 16:00 Katwijk Katwijk/NZ&PC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 10
6 apr 15:20 NZ&PC NZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Sassenheim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 6
16 maa 18:15 NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) 12 - 3
16 maa 17:30 NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 4 (Heren) 10 - 3
16 maa 16:45 NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 (Dames) 10 - 6
16 maa 16:00 NZ&PC H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren) 2 - 11
16 maa 15:20 NZ&PC NZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 EG5 (Gemengd-E <11) 15 - 0
16 feb 18:15 NZ&PC H3 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren) 2 - 9
16 feb 17:30 NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) - SVH Da2 (Dames) 4 - 10
16 feb 16:00 NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H9 (Heren) 9 - 2
16 feb 15:20 NZ&PC NZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 3 - 19
2 feb 19:00 NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) - WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 (Dames) 4 - 10
2 feb 18:15 NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) 10 - 3
2 feb 17:30 NZ&PC H3 (Heren) - SVH H6 (Heren) 1 - 13
2 feb 16:45 NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - Vivax H1 (Heren) 16 - 4
2 feb 16:00 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZC AZC BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 7 - 13
2 feb 15:15 Katwijk Katwijk/NZ&PC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - WZC (SG) WZC BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 9
19 jan 15:55 NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren) 7 - 4
19 jan 15:10 NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da2 (Dames) 3 - 6
19 jan 14:30 NZ&PC NZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZK Zwemmen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 11
8 dec 18:15 NZ&PC H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H6 (Heren) 5 - 3
8 dec 17:30 NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren) 9 - 6
8 dec 16:45 NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H5 (Heren) 10 - 2
8 dec 16:00 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 12 - 3
8 dec 15:15 Katwijk Katwijk/NZ&PC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 11
24 nov 19:00 NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) - De Lansingh Da1 (Dames) 16 - 4
24 nov 18:15 NZ&PC H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H7 (Heren) 4 - 9
24 nov 17:30 NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) 7 - 5
24 nov 16:45 NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - BZC H4 (Heren) 10 - 4
24 nov 16:00 Katwijk Katwijk/NZ&PC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 17
24 nov 15:20 NZ&PC NZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Katwijk EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 12 - 6
17 nov 18:15 NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - Katwijk H6 (Heren) 4 - 11
17 nov 17:30 NZ&PC H3 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H3 (Heren) 2 - 3
17 nov 16:45 NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) - Poseidon'56 Da2 (Dames) 8 - 2
17 nov 16:00 NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - d'ELFT H4 (Heren) 10 - 6
17 nov 15:20 NZ&PC NZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) 5 - 7
3 nov 17:30 NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - AZC H6 (Heren) 8 - 8
3 nov 16:45 NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) 6 - 7
3 nov 16:00 NZ&PC H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H7 (Heren) 5 - 11
3 nov 15:20 NZ&PC NZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DES DES/DSZ/ZDHC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 11
13 okt 18:15 NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da3 (Dames) 4 - 7
13 okt 17:30 NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - AZL H2 (Heren) 7 - 3
13 okt 16:45 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 18 - 1
13 okt 16:00 Katwijk Katwijk/NZ&PC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL-1886 BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 0 - 21
13 okt 15:20 NZ&PC NZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZL EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 9 - 5
29 sep 19:00 NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) 10 - 3
29 sep 18:15 NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - Alkemade H3 (Heren) 4 - 5
29 sep 17:30 NZ&PC Da1 (Dames) - Alkemade Da2 (Dames) 5 - 10
29 sep 16:45 Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Waterpolo Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 11 - 1
29 sep 16:00 Katwijk Katwijk/NZ&PC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Alkemade BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 18
29 sep 15:20 NZ&PC NZ&PC EG*1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Alkemade EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 10 - 6