Locatie Zwembad de Neul - Sint-oedenrode

Naam Zwembad de Neul
Telefoon
Straat Dommelstraat 20
Postcode 5492 DX
Plaats Sint-oedenrode
DatumTijdWedstrijd
15 jan 18:15 Argo H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren)
15 jan 19:15 Argo Da2 (Dames) - Nayade Classic Da2 (Dames)
15 jan 20:00 Argo H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren)
29 jan 18:15 Argo Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames)
29 jan 19:00 Argo H2 (Heren) - Gorgo H3 (Heren)
29 jan 19:45 Argo Da2 (Dames) - Nuenen Da1 (Dames)
29 jan 20:30 Argo H1 (Heren) - Nuenen H1 (Heren)
5 feb 18:15 Argo H2 (Heren) - Gorgo H4 (Heren)
5 feb 19:00 Argo H1 (Heren) - De Schelde H1 (Heren)
12 maa 18:15 Argo Da1 (Dames) - VZV Njord Da2 (Dames)
12 maa 19:00 Argo H2 (Heren) - VZV Njord H4 (Heren)
12 maa 19:45 Argo Da2 (Dames) - De Punderman De Punderman / Thalassa da1 (Dames)
12 maa 20:30 Argo H1 (Heren) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren)
19 maa 18:15 Argo H2 (Heren) - PSV PSV Waterpolo H6 (Heren)
19 maa 19:00 Argo Da1 (Dames) - De Rog Da1 (Dames)
19 maa 19:45 Argo H1 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren)
2 apr 18:15 Argo H2 (Heren) - De Treffers H4 (Heren)
9 apr 18:15 Argo Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da2 (Dames)
24 apr 12:30 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SVG 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 12:50 SRS-Uden 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 13:10 Gesposs 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - Gesposs 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 13:50 SVG 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - Gesposs 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 14:10 Gesposs 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 14:30 SVG 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 14:50 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - Gesposs 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 15:10 SRS-Uden 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - Gesposs 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 15:30 Gesposs 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 15:50 SVG 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 16:10 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - Gesposs 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 16:30 Gesposs 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SVG 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 16:50 Aqua-Novio'94 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - SRS-Uden 1 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
24 apr 17:10 SRS-Uden 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien) - Gesposs 2 (Waterbasketbal toernooien)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.