Locatie De IJsselslag - Zutphen

Naam De IJsselslag
Telefoon 0575 538 700
Straat Laan naar Eme 101
Postcode 7204 LZ
Plaats Zutphen
DatumTijdWedstrijd
8 okt 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
8 okt 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H2 (Heren)
15 okt 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Spreng EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
15 okt 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)
15 okt 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da3 (Dames) - Proteus Da3 (Dames)
15 okt 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)
15 okt 19:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H4 (Heren Reserve)
15 okt 20:40 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond))
5 nov 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond))
12 nov 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Proteus EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 nov 16:50 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)
12 nov 17:40 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve) - Schuurman BZC H3 (Heren Reserve)
12 nov 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
12 nov 19:20 De IJsselmeeuwen Da3 (Dames) - De Eerste Kolk Da1 (Dames)
19 nov 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
19 nov 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)
19 nov 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren (Bond))
26 nov 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve) - WWV Winterswijk H2 (Heren Reserve)
26 nov 17:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da1 (Dames)
26 nov 18:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren)
26 nov 19:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da3 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames)
3 dec 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
3 dec 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames)
3 dec 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - ZVV H1 (Heren)
3 dec 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H2 (Heren Reserve)
3 dec 19:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWV H1 (Heren (Bond))
10 dec 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames)
10 dec 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - EZPC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
10 dec 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
14 jan 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da3 (Dames) - ZVV Da1 (Dames)
14 jan 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames)
14 jan 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve) - DWK H2 (Heren Reserve)
14 jan 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DWK H1 (Heren (Bond))
21 jan 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
21 jan 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
21 jan 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)
11 feb 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond))
11 feb 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)
18 feb 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - De Houtrib De Houtrib/Deltasteur (Dames)
18 feb 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)
18 feb 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - ZIGNEA H1 (Heren)
18 feb 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond))
18 feb 19:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve) - VZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve)
25 feb 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H2 (Heren)
25 feb 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - Flevo Da1 (Dames)
4 maa 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
4 maa 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da3 (Dames) - ZPC Hatto Heim Da1 (Dames)
11 maa 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NDD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 maa 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da3 (Dames) - De Eerste Kolk Da1 (Dames)
11 maa 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)
11 maa 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - DWK Da1 (Dames)
11 maa 19:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren Reserve)
25 maa 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Natare BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
25 maa 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond))
1 apr 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve) - WS Twente H3 (Heren Reserve)
1 apr 17:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)
15 apr 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 apr 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond))
22 apr 16:15 De IJsselmeeuwen Da3 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames)
22 apr 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames)
29 apr 17:00 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da1 (Dames)