Locatie Almere Poort - Almere

Naam Almere Poort
Telefoon 036-5405346
Straat Pierre de Coubertinplein 6
Postcode 1362 LB
Plaats Almere
DatumTijdWedstrijd
2 okt 17:15 De Aalscholver EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Y EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
2 okt 18:00 De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 okt 18:45 De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Albatros CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 okt 19:30 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da2 (Dames)
2 okt 20:15 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H5 (Heren)
2 okt 21:00 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H1 (Heren)
9 okt 16:45 De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Y DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
9 okt 17:30 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)
9 okt 18:15 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - De Vaart H3 (Heren)
9 okt 19:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)
30 okt 18:30 De Aalscholver EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Meeuwen Diemen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
30 okt 19:15 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - De Amstel H1 (Heren)
30 okt 20:00 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren)
6 nov 18:30 De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dolfijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
6 nov 19:15 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames)
6 nov 20:00 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - ZPCH H3 (Heren)
6 nov 20:45 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren)
13 nov 18:30 De Aalscholver EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Triton EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
13 nov 19:15 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da6 (Dames)
13 nov 20:00 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H3 (Heren)
20 nov 18:30 De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
20 nov 19:15 De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
20 nov 20:00 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - De Vuursche H2 (Heren)
20 nov 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - De Fuut H1 (Heren)
27 nov 18:30 De Aalscholver EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - UZSC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
27 nov 19:15 De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
27 nov 20:00 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - Oceanus Da2 (Dames)
27 nov 20:45 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - De Vuursche H4 (Heren)
11 dec 18:15 De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZC Brandenburg CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 dec 19:00 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H3 (Heren)
11 dec 19:45 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 (Heren)
11 dec 20:30 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren)
15 jan 18:30 De Aalscholver EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV De Zaan EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
15 jan 19:15 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da5 (Dames)
15 jan 20:00 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - DWT H5 (Heren)
15 jan 20:45 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - Het Y H4 (Heren)
22 jan 17:45 De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 jan 18:30 De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC Woerden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
22 jan 19:15 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H9 (Heren)
22 jan 20:00 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren)
29 jan 18:30 De Aalscholver EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Y EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
29 jan 19:15 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - Het Zinkstuk H2 (Heren)
29 jan 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)
29 jan 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - De Vaart H1 (Heren)
5 feb 17:45 De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
5 feb 18:30 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - ZPCH Da2 (Dames)
5 feb 19:15 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - De Meerkoeten H1 (Heren)
5 feb 20:00 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - De Vaart H2 (Heren)
5 feb 20:45 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - De Dolfijn H3 (Heren)
12 feb 18:30 De Aalscholver EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Meeuwen Diemen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 feb 20:00 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)
12 maa 17:45 De Aalscholver EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV De Zaan EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
12 maa 18:30 De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vuursche CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 maa 19:15 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H10 (Heren)
12 maa 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - HZC de Robben H3 (Heren)
12 maa 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 (Heren)
20 maa 16:15 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - ZPCH H2 (Heren)
26 maa 17:00 De Aalscholver EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Triton EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
26 maa 17:45 De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
26 maa 18:30 De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
26 maa 19:15 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - DWT Da2 (Dames)
26 maa 20:00 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H7 (Heren)
26 maa 20:45 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H5 (Heren)
2 apr 17:45 De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
2 apr 18:30 De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Fuut CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
2 apr 19:15 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - De Vaart H2 (Heren)
2 apr 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 (Heren)
2 apr 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - De Reuring H1 (Heren)
9 apr 18:30 De Aalscholver EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - UZSC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)
9 apr 19:15 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - Het Zinkstuk Da2 (Dames)
9 apr 20:00 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - HZC de Robben H4 (Heren)
23 apr 17:45 De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dolfijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
23 apr 18:30 De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vaart CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
23 apr 19:15 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - ZPCH H3 (Heren)
23 apr 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren)
23 apr 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - KZC H1 (Heren)