Locatie MFC Doelum - Renkum

Naam MFC Doelum
Telefoon 0317-312427
Straat Hogenkampseweg 43
Postcode 6871 JK
Plaats Renkum
DatumTijdWedstrijd
7 nov 17:00 RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
7 nov 17:45 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
7 nov 18:30 RZC H1 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H2 (Heren)
14 nov 17:00 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
14 nov 17:45 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - NDD Da2 (Dames)
14 nov 18:30 RZC H1 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)
28 nov 17:00 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
28 nov 17:45 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)
19 dec 17:00 RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 dec 17:45 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
19 dec 18:30 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Montferland Da1 (Dames)
19 dec 19:15 RZC H1 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)
16 jan 17:00 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
16 jan 17:45 RZC H1 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)
23 jan 17:00 RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)
23 jan 17:45 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
23 jan 18:30 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)
6 feb 17:00 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Schuurman BZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 feb 17:45 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)
6 feb 18:30 RZC H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)
27 feb 17:00 RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
27 feb 17:45 RZC H1 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)
27 feb 18:30 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - NDD Da3 (Dames)
13 maa 17:45 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
13 maa 18:30 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)
20 maa 17:00 RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
20 maa 17:45 RZC H1 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)
27 maa 17:00 RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
27 maa 17:45 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
10 apr 17:45 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)
17 apr 17:00 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
17 apr 17:45 RZC H1 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)
24 apr 17:00 RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
24 apr 17:45 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)