Locatie Jaap van der Krol Bad - Nijkerk

Naam Jaap van der Krol Bad
Telefoon
Straat Van der Krolstraat 1
Postcode 3864 N
Plaats Nijkerk
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17 sep 18:00 [Concept]Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
17 sep 18:45 [Concept]Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
17 sep 19:30 [Concept]Flevo Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames)
24 sep 18:00 [Concept]Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - EZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
24 sep 18:45 [Concept]Flevo H1 (Heren) - Thetis H1 (Heren)
24 sep 19:45 [Concept]Flevo H2 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H3 (Heren)
8 okt 17:30 [Concept]Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 okt 18:15 [Concept]Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
8 okt 19:00 [Concept]Flevo H2 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren)
8 okt 19:45 [Concept]Flevo H3 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)
8 okt 20:30 [Concept]Flevo H1 (Heren) - Losser H1 (Heren)
15 okt 18:30 [Concept]Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SWOL 1894 Swol 1894/ZPC Hatto-Heim (Gemengd-D <13)
15 okt 19:15 [Concept]Flevo Da1 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)
22 okt 17:30 [Concept]Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Mors EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
22 okt 18:15 [Concept]Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
22 okt 19:00 [Concept]Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
22 okt 19:45 [Concept]Flevo Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)
22 okt 20:30 [Concept]Flevo H1 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H1 (Heren)
5 nov 18:00 [Concept]Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer De Meer/TZC-Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
5 nov 18:45 [Concept]Flevo H1 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H1 (Heren)
5 nov 19:45 [Concept]Flevo Da1 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
5 nov 20:30 [Concept]Flevo H3 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)
26 nov 18:00 [Concept]Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - EZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
26 nov 18:45 [Concept]Flevo H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)
26 nov 19:30 [Concept]Flevo H1 (Heren) - Triton Putten H1 (Heren)
3 dec 18:00 [Concept]Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
3 dec 18:45 [Concept]Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - SWOL 1894 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
3 dec 19:30 [Concept]Flevo Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)
3 dec 20:15 [Concept]Flevo H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)
10 dec 18:30 [Concept]Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ENC Arnhem (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
10 dec 19:15 [Concept]Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Houtrib DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
10 dec 20:00 [Concept]Flevo H2 (Heren) - Octopus H1 (Heren)
10 dec 20:45 [Concept]Flevo H1 (Heren) - Piranha H1 (Heren)
17 dec 18:00 [Concept]Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
17 dec 18:45 [Concept]Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
17 dec 19:30 [Concept]Flevo Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)
14 jan 18:00 [Concept]Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
14 jan 18:45 [Concept]Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
14 jan 19:30 [Concept]Flevo H3 (Heren) - DWK H3 (Heren)
14 jan 20:15 [Concept]Flevo Da1 (Dames) - De Houtrib De Houtrib/Deltasteur (Dames)
21 jan 18:00 [Concept]Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Ravijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
21 jan 18:45 [Concept]Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)
21 jan 19:30 [Concept]Flevo H1 (Heren) - WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren)
21 jan 20:30 [Concept]Flevo H2 (Heren) - ZEW H1 (Heren)
28 jan 18:15 [Concept]Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
28 jan 19:00 [Concept]Flevo H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)
28 jan 19:45 [Concept]Flevo H2 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren)
28 jan 20:30 [Concept]Flevo H1 (Heren) - Proteus H1 (Heren)
11 feb 17:30 [Concept]Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
11 feb 18:15 [Concept]Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)
11 feb 19:00 [Concept]Flevo H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)
11 feb 19:45 [Concept]Flevo Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)
11 feb 20:30 [Concept]Flevo H1 (Heren) - Natare H1 (Heren)
4 maa 18:00 [Concept]Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
4 maa 18:45 [Concept]Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Proteus BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
4 maa 19:30 [Concept]Flevo H2 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren)
4 maa 20:15 [Concept]Flevo Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)
1 apr 18:00 [Concept]Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)
1 apr 18:45 [Concept]Flevo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SWOL 1894 Swol 1894/ZPC Hatto-Heim (Gemengd-D <13)
1 apr 19:30 [Concept]Flevo H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)
15 apr 17:30 [Concept]Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
15 apr 18:15 [Concept]Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Woelwaters BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 apr 19:00 [Concept]Flevo H2 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren)
15 apr 19:45 [Concept]Flevo H3 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)
15 apr 20:30 [Concept]Flevo Da1 (Dames) - De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames)
22 apr 18:00 [Concept]Flevo H3 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)
22 apr 18:45 [Concept]Flevo H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)
22 apr 19:30 [Concept]Flevo H1 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H1 (Heren)
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.