Locatie Biljoenbad - Velp gld

Naam Biljoenbad
Telefoon
Straat Gruttostraat 3
Postcode 6883 CN
Plaats Velp gld
DatumTijdWedstrijd
1 okt 16:45 PFC Rheden BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC RZC/EZZ (Gemengd-B <17)
1 okt 17:30 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - EZPC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
1 okt 18:15 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - Livo H2 (Heren)
1 okt 19:00 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)
8 okt 17:30 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)
8 okt 18:15 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames)
8 okt 19:00 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H5 (Heren)
15 okt 18:45 PFC Rheden BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 okt 19:30 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)
15 okt 20:15 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)
5 nov 16:45 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)
5 nov 17:30 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren)
5 nov 18:15 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren)
12 nov 16:45 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 nov 17:30 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)
19 nov 16:45 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - De Woelwaters Da1 (Dames)
19 nov 17:30 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - Thetis H3 (Heren)
26 nov 16:45 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC RZC/EZZ (Gemengd-B <17)
26 nov 17:30 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)
3 dec 16:45 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames)
3 dec 17:30 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - De Gendten Da1 (Dames)
10 dec 16:45 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)
10 dec 17:30 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)
10 dec 18:15 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren)
14 jan 16:45 PFC Rheden BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
14 jan 17:30 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)
14 jan 18:15 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - DWK Da2 (Dames)
21 jan 16:45 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
21 jan 17:30 PFC Rheden BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
21 jan 18:15 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)
21 jan 19:00 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)
28 jan 16:45 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - Flevo Da1 (Dames)
28 jan 17:30 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)
4 feb 16:45 PFC Rheden BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
4 feb 17:30 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - De Rijn H2 (Heren)
4 feb 18:15 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)
11 feb 16:45 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Natare BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
4 maa 16:45 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
4 maa 17:30 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames)
4 maa 18:15 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren)
11 maa 18:45 PFC Rheden BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
11 maa 19:30 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
11 maa 20:15 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)
11 maa 21:00 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)
1 apr 16:45 PFC Rheden BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - EZPC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
1 apr 17:30 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
1 apr 18:15 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)
15 apr 16:45 PFC Rheden BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 apr 17:30 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)
15 apr 18:15 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - De Breuly Da2 (Dames)
22 apr 16:45 PFC Rheden BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - Natare BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
22 apr 17:30 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
22 apr 18:15 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)