Locatie Biljoenbad - Velp gld

Naam Biljoenbad
Telefoon
Straat Gruttostraat 3
Postcode 6883 CN
Plaats Velp gld
DatumTijdWedstrijd
30 okt 17:15 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames)
30 okt 18:00 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames)
30 okt 18:45 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H1 (Heren)
6 nov 17:15 PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
6 nov 18:00 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
6 nov 18:45 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H1 (Heren)
6 nov 19:45 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)
20 nov 17:15 PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) ENC-Thetis (Gemengd-C <15)
20 nov 18:00 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
20 nov 18:45 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - Proteus H1 (Heren)
20 nov 19:45 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)
11 dec 16:45 PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Schuurman BZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
11 dec 17:30 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - NDD Da3 (Dames)
11 dec 18:15 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)
11 dec 19:00 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - Losser H1 (Heren)
11 dec 20:00 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)
8 jan 17:15 PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Breuly CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
8 jan 18:00 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - De Berkelduikers Da1 (Dames)
8 jan 18:45 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)
8 jan 19:30 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H2 (Heren)
15 jan 17:15 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
15 jan 18:00 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - De Gendten Da1 (Dames)
15 jan 18:45 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)
15 jan 19:30 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)
22 jan 18:15 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)
22 jan 19:15 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)
29 jan 16:15 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)
29 jan 17:00 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)
29 jan 17:45 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames)
29 jan 18:30 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren)
29 jan 19:30 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)
29 jan 20:15 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H6 (Heren)
12 feb 17:15 PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
12 feb 18:00 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 feb 18:45 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - Flevo Da1 (Dames)
12 feb 19:30 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - De Rijn H3 (Heren)
5 maa 17:45 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)
5 maa 18:30 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H1 (Heren)
5 maa 19:30 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren)
12 maa 17:45 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
12 maa 18:30 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - De Breuly Da2 (Dames)
12 maa 19:15 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - Flevo H3 (Heren)
19 maa 17:45 PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Natare CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
19 maa 18:30 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)
19 maa 19:15 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H5 (Heren)
26 maa 17:15 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)
26 maa 18:00 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames)
26 maa 18:45 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H1 (Heren)
26 maa 19:45 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren)
23 apr 17:45 PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)
23 apr 18:30 PFC Rheden H1 (Heren) - Natare H1 (Heren)
23 apr 19:30 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - Flevo H4 (Heren)