Programma en uitslagen Waterpolo competitie (Bijgewerkt: 1-7-2022 05:49)

TeamPlaats
Alkemade H1 (Heren (Bond)) Roelofarendsveen
AquAmigos Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Waalwijk
AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond)) Waalwijk
Aqua-Novio'94 BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Nijmegen
Aqua-Novio'94 CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) Nijmegen
Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) Nijmegen
Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Nijmegen
Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Apeldoorn
Aquarijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Nieuwegein
Aquarijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) Nieuwegein
Arethusa Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Oss
Arethusa H1 (Heren (Bond)) Oss
AZ&PC De Futen H1 (Heren (Bond)) Amstelveen
AZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Alphen aan den rijn
AZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Alphen aan den rijn
AZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) Alphen aan den rijn
AZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Alphen aan den rijn
AZC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Alphen aan den rijn
AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Alphen aan den rijn
BZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Bodegraven
BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bodegraven
BZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Bodegraven
BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Bodegraven
BZC Brandenburg Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Bilthoven
BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bilthoven
BZC Brandenburg H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Bilthoven
BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Bergambacht
BZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bergambacht
DAW Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Alkmaar
DAW H1 (Heren (Bond)) Alkmaar
DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) Best
De Ham BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Krommenie
De Ham BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) Krommenie
De Ham CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) Krommenie
De Ham Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Krommenie
De Ham Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) Krommenie
De Ham H1 (Heren (Bond)) Krommenie
De Ham H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Krommenie
De Ham H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Krommenie
De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) Zutphen
De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Zutphen
De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond)) Spijkenisse
De Linge/PCG Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Leerdam
De Linge/PCG H1 (Heren (Bond)) Leerdam
De Linge/PCG H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Leerdam
De Meer H1 (Heren (Bond)) Culemborg
De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond)) Rijssen
De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Rijssen
De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) Nieuwkoop
De Reest CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) Meppel
De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) Meppel
De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 's Gravenhage
De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 's Gravenhage
De Rijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) Wageningen
De Snippen H1 (Heren (Bond)) Amstelveen
De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) Rosmalen
De Treffers H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Rosmalen
De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) Almelo
De Vennen Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Dongen
De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) Dongen
De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Groningen
De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) Groningen
De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) Oosterhout nb
d'ELFT H1 (Heren (Bond)) Delft
d'ELFT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Delft
Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) Kampen
DJK-ZAR H1 (Heren (Bond)) Amsterdam
DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) Drachten
DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Drachten
DWK H1 (Heren (Bond)) Barneveld
DWT H1 (Heren (Bond)) Haarlem
DWV H1 (Heren (Bond)) Doesburg
DZT'62 H1 (Heren (Bond)) Deurne
ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Arnhem
ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) Arnhem
ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Arnhem
EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Enschede
EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) Enschede
EZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) Enschede
GZVW H1 (Heren (Bond)) Winschoten
Hellas-Glana H1 (Heren (Bond)) Sittard
Het Ravijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Nijverdal
Het Ravijn BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) Nijverdal
Het Ravijn CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) Nijverdal
Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) Nijverdal
Het Ravijn Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Nijverdal
Het Ravijn Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) Nijverdal
Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) Nijverdal
Het Ravijn H1 (Heren (Bond)) Nijverdal
Het Ravijn H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Nijverdal
Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Nijverdal
HZC de Robben H1 (Heren (Bond)) Hilversum
JAWS Amsterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) Amsterdam
Katwijk Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Katwijk zh
Katwijk H1 (Heren (Bond)) Katwijk zh
Katwijk H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Katwijk zh
Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Aalten
Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) Aalten
Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Losser
MNC Dordrecht BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) Dordrecht
MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Dordrecht
MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren (Bond)) Dordrecht
MNC Dordrecht H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Dordrecht
MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Dordrecht
MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Dordrecht
Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Amsterdam
Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) Amsterdam
Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Amsterdam
Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Amsterdam
Nayade H1 (Heren (Bond)) Eindhoven
NDD Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Doetinchem
NDD H1 (Heren (Bond)) Doetinchem
Nunspeet Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Nunspeet
Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) Nunspeet
Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Nunspeet
Oceanus H1 (Heren (Bond)) Aalsmeer
Orca H1 (Heren (Bond)) Leeuwarden
Orca H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Leeuwarden
OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Oldenzaal
OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) Oldenzaal
OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) Oldenzaal
OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Oldenzaal
OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) Harmelen
Polar Bears BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Ede gld
Polar Bears BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) Ede gld
Polar Bears CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) Ede gld
Polar Bears Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Ede gld
Polar Bears Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) Ede gld
Polar Bears Da3 (Dames (Bond)) Ede gld
Polar Bears H1 (Heren (Bond)) Ede gld
Polar Bears H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Ede gld
Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Ede gld
Polar Bears H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Ede gld
PSV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Eindhoven
PSV CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) Eindhoven
PSV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Eindhoven
PSV Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) Eindhoven
PSV H1 (Heren (Bond)) Eindhoven
PSV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Eindhoven
PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Eindhoven
PSV H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Eindhoven
Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond)) Sassenheim
SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) Breda
Schuurman BZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Borculo
Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Borculo
Schuurman BZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) Borculo
Schuurman BZC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Borculo
SGHA Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Heerenveen
SGHA H1 (Heren (Bond)) Heerenveen
SGHA H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Heerenveen
SVH Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Rotterdam
SVH H1 (Heren (Bond)) Rotterdam
SVH H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Rotterdam
SVH H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Rotterdam
SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Zwolle
SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) Zwolle
SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren (Bond)) Zwolle
SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Zwolle
SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Zwolle
TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Groningen
TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) Groningen
TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Groningen
UZSC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Utrecht
UZSC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) Utrecht
UZSC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Utrecht
UZSC Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) Utrecht
UZSC Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) Utrecht
UZSC H1 (Heren (Bond)) Utrecht
UZSC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Utrecht
UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Utrecht
UZSC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Utrecht
UZSC H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Utrecht
VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) Tubbergen
VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Vriezenveen
VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) Vriezenveen
VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) Veenendaal
VZC VZC/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) Veenendaal
VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Ijmuiden
VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) Ijmuiden
VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Ijmuiden
VZV Njord CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) Veldhoven
VZV Njord Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Veldhoven
VZV Njord H1 (Heren (Bond)) Veldhoven
VZV Njord H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Veldhoven
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 's Gravenhage
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 's Gravenhage
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 's Gravenhage
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 's Gravenhage
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 's Gravenhage
Watervlo H1 (Heren (Bond)) De meern
Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) De meern
Wave H1 (Heren (Bond)) Delft
West-Friesland (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) Hoorn nh
WIDEX GZC DONK BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Gouda
WIDEX GZC DONK BJ2 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Gouda
WIDEX GZC DONK BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) Gouda
WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) Gouda
WIDEX GZC DONK Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Gouda
WIDEX GZC DONK Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) Gouda
WIDEX GZC DONK H1 (Heren (Bond)) Gouda
WIDEX GZC DONK H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Gouda
WIDEX GZC DONK H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Gouda
WIDEX GZC DONK H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Gouda
Wiekslag Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Alblasserdam
Wiekslag H1 (Heren (Bond)) Alblasserdam
WS Twente H1 (Heren (Bond)) Hengelo ov
WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Emmen
WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) Emmen
WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Emmen
WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Zoetermeer
WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) Zoetermeer
WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Zoetermeer
Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Waddinxveen
Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 (Dames (Bond)) Waddinxveen
Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond)) Waddinxveen
Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Rotterdam
Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) Rotterdam
Zeester-Meerval H1 (Heren (Bond)) Uden
ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Barendrecht
ZPB H&L Productions BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) Barendrecht
ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) Barendrecht
ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) Barendrecht
ZPB H&L Productions Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Barendrecht
ZPB H&L Productions Da2 (Dames (Bond)) Barendrecht
ZPB H&L Productions H1 (Heren (Bond)) Barendrecht
ZPB H&L Productions H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Barendrecht
ZPB H&L Productions H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Barendrecht
ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Amersfoort
ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) Amersfoort
ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) Amersfoort
ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) Amersfoort
ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Amersfoort
ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da2 (Dames (Bond)) Amersfoort
ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond)) Amersfoort
ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Amersfoort
ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Amersfoort
ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Amersfoort
ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Amersfoort
ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Amersfoort
ZPC De Hof Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Markelo
ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) Markelo
ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 (Heren (Bond)) Vlissingen
ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) Hoofddorp
ZV De Zaan BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Zaandam
ZV De Zaan BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) Zaandam
ZV De Zaan CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) Zaandam
ZV De Zaan CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) Zaandam
ZV De Zaan Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Zaandam
ZV De Zaan Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) Zaandam
ZV De Zaan Da3 (Dames (Bond)) Zaandam
ZV De Zaan H1 (Heren (Bond)) Zaandam
ZV De Zaan H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Zaandam
ZV De Zaan H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Zaandam
ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Haarlem
ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) Haarlem
ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Haarlem
ZVL-1886 Center BJ1 (Jongens-B <17 (Bond)) Leiden
ZVL-1886 Center BM1 (Meisjes-B <17 (Bond)) Leiden
ZVL-1886 Center CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) Leiden
ZVL-1886 Center CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) Leiden
ZVL-1886 Center Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Leiden
ZVL-1886 Center Da2 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) Leiden
ZVL-1886 Center Da3 (Dames Reserve (Bond)) Leiden
ZVL-1886 Center Da4 (Dames (Bond)) Leiden
ZVL-1886 Center H1 (Heren (Bond)) Leiden
ZVL-1886 Center H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Leiden
ZVL-1886 Center H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Leiden
ZVL-1886 Center H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Leiden
ZVL-1886 Center H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Leiden
ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Vlaardingen
ZVVS H1 (Heren (Bond)) Vlaardingen
ZVVS H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Vlaardingen
Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Utrecht
Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren (Bond)) Utrecht
ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) Zwijndrecht